Результаты
Ультра-трейл 50
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 266 |
Леонов Иван |
1986 |
Житомля, ULTRARUNVERAS, КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" |
50 |
4:04:45 |
|
||||
2 | 265 |
Лавник Игорь |
1983 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
4:23:27 |
|
||||
3 | 9480 |
Мальков Валентин |
1988 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
4:23:30 |
|
||||
4 | 254 |
Попов Юрий |
1969 |
Минск, КЛБ "Виктория" |
50 |
4:23:53 |
|
||||
5 | 242 |
Aliaksei Shvants |
1991 |
Гародня, Run4Fun |
50 |
4:24:48 |
|
||||
6 | 259 |
Kosyakov Maxim |
1979 |
Минск, Tristyle |
50 |
4:43:17 |
|
||||
7 | 273 |
McTavish John |
1987 |
Minsk, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
4:45:00 |
|
||||
8 | 257 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
4:46:00 |
|
||||
9 | 240 |
Тюев Даниил |
1977 |
Минск, АМАТАР |
50 |
4:50:21 |
|
||||
10 | 233 |
Лозюк Алексей |
1976 |
Жодино, КЛБ БелАЗ |
50 |
4:50:58 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
10 | 271 |
Некрасов Василий |
1986 |
Борисов |
50 |
4:50:58 |
|
||||
12 | 258 |
Кравченко Александр |
1981 |
Большое Хоново |
50 |
4:53:27 |
|
||||
13 | 223 |
Raschinski Aleksandr |
1990 |
Корк, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
4:53:56 |
|
||||
14 | 231 |
Слободько Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск, TRISTYLE |
50 |
5:04:11 |
|
||||
15 | 213 |
Фенченко Алексей |
1989 |
Минск, - |
50 |
5:05:57 |
|
||||
16 | 221 |
Mikhaskou Aliaksandr |
1985 |
Logoysk, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:06:12 |
|
||||
17 | 219 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:06:21 |
|
||||
18 | 260 |
Ремизевич Роман |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:08:04 |
|
||||
19 | 203 |
Alexeev Alexey |
1980 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:19:10 |
|
||||
20 | 234 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск, КЛБ Аматар |
50 |
5:19:29 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 227 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:24:20 |
|
||||
22 | 202 |
Ziatikov Evgeni |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:25:56 |
|
||||
23 | 225 |
Якубовский Игорь |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller running club Minsk |
50 |
5:26:00 |
|
||||
24 | 9479 |
Шило Руслан |
1993 |
Минск |
50 |
5:28:24 |
|
||||
25 | 222 |
Yagela Maksim |
1991 |
Минск, Yagela Running Club |
50 |
5:44:18 |
|
||||
26 | 218 |
Крук Игорь |
1989 |
Минск, Youcan |
50 |
5:45:39 |
|
||||
27 | 251 |
Окромешко Антон |
1990 |
Щучин, Аматар |
50 |
5:48:55 |
|
||||
28 | 204 |
Куликов Павел |
1995 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:49:56 |
|
||||
29 | 244 |
Сеннікаў Ілья |
1984 |
Чысць, Спелеоклуб "Геліктіт-ТМ" |
50 |
5:53:25 |
|
||||
30 | 255 |
Миронов Юрий |
1982 |
Минск |
50 |
5:53:27 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 210 |
Bublik Aliaksandr |
1983 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
5:57:22 |
|
||||
32 | 226 |
Войтехович Максим |
1990 |
Минск, "Крути Педали" |
50 |
6:09:38 |
|
||||
33 | 263 |
Губаревич Антон |
1988 |
Минск, Камволь |
50 |
6:10:19 |
|
||||
34 | 243 |
Зеленский Александр |
1978 |
Новополоцк, КЛБ "АМАТАР" |
50 |
6:35:22 |
|
||||
35 | 217 |
Лисовский Виктор |
1964 |
Щучин, Аматар |
50 |
6:48:27 |
|
||||
36 | 248 |
Хадорик Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
50 |
6:48:49 |
|
||||
37 | 224 |
занько юрий |
1982 |
минск |
50 |
6:56:10 |
|
||||
38 | 261 |
Быков Владимир |
1977 |
Минск |
50 |
6:56:12 |
|
||||
39 | 249 |
Коровец Богдан |
1976 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
50 |
7:23:46 |
|
||||
40 | 272 |
Щербина Максим |
1976 |
Минск, Максимум |
50 |
7:38:34 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 211 |
Бубликов Александр |
1986 |
Минск, GREENBLACK by Improve |
50 |
7:47:48 |
|
||||
42 | 256 |
Липский Александр |
1977 |
Колодищи |
50 |
8:03:26 |
|
||||
43 | 230 |
Печёнов Георгий |
1975 |
Минск, ЛОсоСЬ |
50 |
9:51:29 |
|
||||
44 | 235 |
Кищук Павел |
1990 |
Минск |
50 |
9:54:02 |
|
||||
45 | 238 |
Сычик Евгений |
1990 |
Минск |
50 |
9:54:03 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9440 |
Торубарова Татьяна |
1983 |
Витебск, TeamDAR |
50 |
4:53:19 |
|
||||
2 | 250 |
Куцун Надежда |
1982 |
Минск, EPAM |
50 |
5:06:42 |
|
||||
3 | 215 |
Диксон Екатерина |
1993 |
Минск |
50 |
5:33:00 |
|
||||
4 | 239 |
Бельская Инна |
1973 |
Минск |
50 |
6:14:11 |
|
||||
5 | 232 |
SNITKO SVIATLANA |
1981 |
Брест, Wanderers/АМАТАР |
50 |
6:24:22 |
|
||||
5 | 253 |
Зенькова Ольга |
1978 |
Дружный |
50 |
6:24:22 |
|
||||
7 | 220 |
Щербицкая Юлия |
1986 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
50 |
6:55:55 |
|
||||
8 | 267 |
Ilyuchyk Natallia |
1989 |
Брест, Run4Fun |
50 |
7:37:31 |
|
||||
9 | 209 |
Подаревская Галина |
1988 |
Брест, Wanderers |
50 |
7:38:07 |
|
||||
10 | 208 |
Пухаева Светлана |
1980 |
Брест, Wanderers |
50 |
7:38:12 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 207 |
Стракович Екатерина |
1991 |
Baranovichi, GREENBLACK by Improve |
50 |
7:47:46 |
|
||||
12 | 206 |
Парханович Алеся |
1997 |
Минск |
50 |
7:56:27 |
|
||||
12 | 241 |
Турченик Екатерина |
1997 |
Минск |
50 |
7:56:27 |
|
||||
14 | 270 |
Гладкая Дарья |
1996 |
Минск |
50 |
9:54:00 |
|