Результаты
Ночной трейл 10 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
2 | 1001 |
Бузо Александр |
1982 |
Минск, - |
10 |
1:01:19 |
|
||||
14 | 1005 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
1991 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
10 |
1:22:33 |
|
||||
10 | 1006 |
Рубанаў Іван |
1993 |
Минск |
10 |
1:14:19 |
|
||||
19 | 1016 |
Тишкевич Сергей |
1981 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:36:33 |
|
||||
3 | 1017 |
Терещенко Артём |
1978 |
Минск |
10 |
1:11:16 |
|
||||
20 | 1018 |
Адамов Юрий |
1976 |
Минск, Promwad |
10 |
1:37:50 |
|
||||
21 | 1019 |
Syskov Nikita |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
5 |
0:55:54 |
|
||||
6 | 1020 |
Авсянский Федор |
1988 |
Логойск, GREENBLACK by IMPROVE |
10 |
1:12:51 |
|
||||
1 | 1025 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:53:27 |
|
||||
17 | 1026 |
Trukhanyonok Anton |
1985 |
Minsk, CapybaraCrew |
10 |
1:32:38 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
15 | 1027 |
Nesterovich Oleg |
1974 |
Минск, GREENBLACKCLUB |
10 |
1:25:00 |
|
||||
18 | 1028 |
Дишук Сергей |
1968 |
Минск, Мурдик |
10 |
1:34:35 |
|
||||
11 | 1030 |
Бушковский Максим |
1989 |
Минск, Dovydko Running Club |
10 |
1:14:40 |
|
||||
16 | 1031 |
Karpovitch Vladimir |
1983 |
Минск |
10 |
1:27:35 |
|
||||
8 | 1201 |
Ожешковский Евгений |
1987 |
Минск, RocketData |
10 |
1:13:16 |
|
||||
5 | 1204 |
Харьков Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
10 |
1:12:21 |
|
||||
7 | 1205 |
Куделька Алексей |
1991 |
Минск |
10 |
1:13:07 |
|
||||
4 | 1206 |
Шафаренко Дмитрий |
1976 |
Минск, www.budbel.by |
10 |
1:11:48 |
|
||||
13 | 9645 |
Козюминский Валерий |
1950 |
Минск |
10 |
1:22:20 |
|
||||
12 | 9649 |
Михневич Никита |
1976 |
Минск |
10 |
1:19:27 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
9 | 9650 |
Конопелько Дмитрий |
1983 |
Минск |
10 |
1:14:10 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
2 | 1002 |
Едомская Вольга |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:04:23 |
|
||||
14 | 1003 |
Бурак Анжелика |
1994 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
5 |
0:55:56 |
|
||||
4 | 1004 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
10 |
1:22:38 |
|
||||
5 | 1007 |
Вдовиченко Ирина |
1989 |
Жлобин |
10 |
1:27:35 |
|
||||
8 | 1013 |
Григорьева Светлана |
1984 |
Минск |
10 |
1:39:59 |
|
||||
9 | 1014 |
Антонова Мария |
1980 |
Минск, Dovydko Club |
10 |
1:40:12 |
|
||||
11 | 1015 |
Матвеева Алена |
1983 |
Минск |
10 |
1:40:13 |
|
||||
6 | 1022 |
Paliashchuk Maryia |
1991 |
Минск, GREENBLACK by Improve |
10 |
1:32:39 |
|
||||
12 | 1024 |
Русакова Татьяна |
1979 |
Минск, GREENBLACK by Improve |
10 |
1:40:16 |
|
||||
13 | 1033 |
Ладутько Наталья |
1974 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10 |
1:47:12 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
3 | 9602 |
Гилевская Снежана |
1993 |
Жлобин |
10 |
1:05:16 |
|
||||
1 | 9636 |
Рудковская Татьяна |
1997 |
Жлобин |
10 |
1:03:35 |
|
||||
9 | 9647 |
Плескач Наталья |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:40:12 |
|||||
7 | 9648 |
Хвалова Мария |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:39:43 |