Результаты
Малый беговой марафон. Полумарафон.||||
Малый беговой марафон. Полумарафон.
|
|
|
|
Малый беговой марафон. Полумарафон.
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2071 |
Ходорович Ян |
1991 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
1:24:47 |
|
||||
2 | 9205 |
Лычков Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
21.2 |
1:25:43 |
|||||
3 | 2046 |
Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, RUNOS |
21.2 |
1:27:19 |
|
||||
4 | 2026 |
Dedovich Yan |
1993 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:28:31 |
|
||||
5 | 2027 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Ищу спонсора |
21.2 |
1:31:53 |
|
||||
6 | 2078 |
Судаленко Владимир |
1983 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
1:35:49 |
|
||||
7 | 2050 |
Spynu Dzmitry |
1987 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:36:23 |
|
||||
8 | 2017 |
Юкевич Александр |
1983 |
Минск, Deal.by |
21.2 |
1:38:04 |
|
||||
9 | 2066 |
Глинский Александр |
1972 |
Докшицы |
21.2 |
1:40:37 |
|
||||
10 | 2016 |
Юкевич Андрей |
1990 |
Ошмяны, Deal.by |
21.2 |
1:41:20 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2008 |
Осипенко Александр |
1977 |
Минск, 8 Цилиндров Сухарево |
21.2 |
1:43:37 |
|
||||
12 | 2072 |
Andura Siarhei |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:44:05 |
|
||||
13 | 2001 |
Dzekevich Siarhei |
1989 |
Минск, Tristyle |
21.2 |
1:44:42 |
|
||||
14 | 9087 |
Анцук Максим |
1988 |
Вилейка, MRC |
21.2 |
1:44:48 |
|
||||
15 | 9110 |
Yankouski Mikita |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:45:54 |
|
||||
16 | 2043 |
Фенченко Алексей |
1989 |
Минск, - |
21.2 |
1:46:12 |
|
||||
17 | 9149 |
Пришивалко Дмитрий |
1988 |
Червень, ЖБ |
21.2 |
1:46:19 |
|
||||
18 | 2080 |
Казарин Дмитрий |
1994 |
Минск, Minskrun/Аматар |
21.2 |
1:46:56 |
|
||||
19 | 2025 |
Левчук Александр |
1970 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
1:47:52 |
|
||||
20 | 9124 |
Матусевич Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:47:58 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 9105 |
Титов Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:48:13 |
|
||||
22 | 2015 |
Рабушко Константин |
1995 |
минск |
21.2 |
1:48:27 |
|
||||
23 | 2022 |
Клюшин Олег |
1972 |
Островец, Аматар |
21.2 |
1:48:44 |
|
||||
24 | 9103 |
Варивода Сергей |
1964 |
Минск, Haval Run Club |
21.2 |
1:49:46 |
|
||||
25 | 2058 |
Skiba Alexander |
1974 |
Минск, Terminus |
21.2 |
1:49:55 |
|
||||
26 | 2029 |
Tukaila Pavel |
1990 |
Минск, Parfen Inc. |
21.2 |
1:50:41 |
|
||||
27 | 2039 |
Курата Кеннет |
1978 |
Минск, Country Marathon Club |
21.2 |
1:50:43 |
|
||||
28 | 2032 |
Зуй Александр |
1980 |
Жабинка, Wanderers |
21.2 |
1:51:55 |
|
||||
29 | 9150 |
Scheer Jordan |
???? |
не указан |
21.2 |
1:53:28 |
|||||
30 | 2075 |
Лукьянов Георгий |
1986 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:56:46 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2030 |
Molochnikov Dmitrii |
1984 |
Omsk, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:56:50 |
|
||||
32 | 2053 |
Marchenko Dmitry |
1986 |
минск |
21.2 |
1:57:34 |
|
||||
33 | 2059 |
Рыбчинский Антон |
1992 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:59:26 |
|
||||
34 | 2069 |
Zdor Pavel |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
2:00:22 |
|
||||
35 | 2031 |
Маркелов Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:00:55 |
|
||||
36 | 2063 |
Терещенко Артём |
1978 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:02:18 |
|
||||
37 | 2061 |
Shubelyanov Sergey |
1981 |
П. Октябрьский, Terminus |
21.2 |
2:03:12 |
|
||||
38 | 9119 |
Мандрик Владимир |
1977 |
Минский район, Run online |
21.2 |
2:03:59 |
|
||||
39 | 2009 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
2:04:45 |
|
||||
40 | 2006 |
Авсянский Федор |
1988 |
Минск, GREENBLACK by IMPROVE |
21.2 |
2:14:20 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 2003 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
1991 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
21.2 |
2:14:48 |
|
||||
42 | 9201 |
Круглик Александр |
1988 |
минск |
21.2 |
2:14:51 |
|
||||
43 | 9109 |
Зеленко Александр |
1980 |
Бобруйск, Аматар |
21.2 |
2:20:12 |
|
||||
44 | 9202 |
Войтович Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск, Слабоумие и Слабоумие |
21.2 |
2:24:34 |
|
||||
45 | 9014 |
Britov Maxim |
1974 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:46:06 |
|
||||
46 | 2055 |
Halomzik Dzmitry |
1972 |
Минск, Аматар/NRC |
21.2 |
2:46:17 |
|
||||
47 | 2067 |
Шуманский Максим |
1984 |
Смолевичи |
21.2 |
2:51:43 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2076 |
Коледа Татьяна |
1990 |
Минск, Runstudio |
21.2 |
1:47:15 |
|
||||
2 | 9011 |
Delendik Nadya |
1987 |
Солигорск, Беганутые |
21.2 |
1:52:59 |
|
||||
3 | 9073 |
Моисеева Елена |
1990 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
1:57:30 |
|
||||
4 | 2021 |
Левчук Ирина |
1974 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
1:57:31 |
|
||||
5 | 2077 |
Беланович Оксана |
1989 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
1:58:31 |
|
||||
6 | 9144 |
Павловская Светлана |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
2:04:41 |
|
||||
7 | 2011 |
Телегина София |
1991 |
Минск, Dovydko club |
21.2 |
2:08:59 |
|
||||
8 | 2070 |
Шуст Кристина |
1991 |
Барановичи |
21.2 |
2:10:53 |
|
||||
9 | 9120 |
Зенова Ольга |
1982 |
Минск, GREENBLACKCLUB |
21.2 |
2:14:43 |
|
||||
10 | 2002 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
21.2 |
2:14:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2056 |
Skutova Ira |
1989 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:15:32 |
|
||||
12 | 2060 |
Немцова Лилия |
1987 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:18:40 |
|
||||
13 | 2033 |
Зуй Марина |
1984 |
Жабинка, Wanderers |
21.2 |
2:24:46 |
|
||||
14 | 2068 |
Михеенко Анастасия |
1989 |
Смолевичи |
21.2 |
2:51:49 |
|
||||
15 | 2065 |
Сычёва Наталья |
1984 |
Солигорск, Нет |
21.2 |
2:59:34 |
|