Результаты
|Малый (XS) беговой трек|||
|
Малый (XS) беговой трек
|
|
|
Малый (XS) беговой трек
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9559 |
McTavish John |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:51:40 |
|
||||
2 | 9544 |
Сечко Евгений |
1980 |
Солигорск |
10 |
0:51:46 |
|
||||
3 | 309 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:52:42 |
|
||||
4 | 320 |
Бузо Александр |
1982 |
Минск, - |
10 |
0:52:46 |
|
||||
5 | 9557 |
Симогостицкий Александр |
1987 |
Минск, NRC |
10 |
0:53:41 |
|
||||
6 | 341 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
10 |
0:55:02 |
|
||||
7 | 374 |
Процко Юрий |
1993 |
Светлогорск |
10 |
0:57:00 |
|
||||
8 | 389 |
Богомаз Владимир |
1982 |
Минск |
10 |
0:57:02 |
|
||||
9 | 307 |
Dzekevich Siarhei |
1989 |
Минск, Tristyle |
10 |
0:57:05 |
|
||||
10 | 395 |
СВАРОГ *** |
1989 |
Гродно |
10 |
0:57:18 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 323 |
Ivanou Viktar |
1988 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
10 |
0:57:53 |
|
||||
12 | 9545 |
Барановский Александр |
1984 |
Солигорск |
10 |
0:58:03 |
|
||||
13 | 348 |
Trizno Pavel |
1976 |
Г.Минск |
10 |
0:58:17 |
|
||||
14 | 354 |
Флерко Денис |
1986 |
Минск |
10 |
0:58:42 |
|
||||
15 | 301 |
Мозгов Николай |
1990 |
Светлогорск |
10 |
0:58:51 |
|
||||
16 | 310 |
Осипук Дмитрий |
1980 |
Минск |
10 |
0:58:53 |
|
||||
17 | 393 |
Ярмончик Игорь |
1985 |
Брест, IRUN/Wanderers Brest |
10 |
0:59:50 |
|
||||
18 | 306 |
Бруцкий Андрей |
1987 |
Минск |
10 |
0:59:54 |
|
||||
19 | 314 |
Antonov Aleksey |
1983 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:01:06 |
|
||||
20 | 345 |
Большаков Марат |
1982 |
Минск |
10 |
1:01:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 385 |
Пенько Федор |
1987 |
Минск, NRC |
10 |
1:01:24 |
|
||||
22 | 322 |
Кирей Виктор |
1990 |
Гродно |
10 |
1:01:30 |
|
||||
23 | 303 |
Zdor Pavel |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:01:41 |
|
||||
24 | 312 |
Щур Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
10 |
1:01:58 |
|
||||
25 | 401 |
Andura Siarhei |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:02:04 |
|
||||
26 | 318 |
Каволюнас Андрюс |
1984 |
Минск, ЧАчен&цы |
10 |
1:02:29 |
|
||||
27 | 346 |
Васаренко Иван |
2020 |
Минск |
10 |
1:02:34 |
|
||||
28 | 353 |
Курата Кеннет |
1978 |
Минск, Country Marathon Club |
10 |
1:02:47 |
|
||||
29 | 335 |
Клюшин Олег |
1972 |
Островец, Аматар |
10 |
1:03:08 |
|
||||
30 | 351 |
Зуй Александр |
1980 |
Жабинка, Wanderers |
10 |
1:04:28 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 336 |
Клименков Виктор |
1983 |
Г. Пинск, Run4fun |
10 |
1:04:41 |
|
||||
32 | 9542 |
Дубовцев Денис |
1981 |
Минск, Forestcamp |
10 |
1:04:50 |
|
||||
33 | 340 |
Shvab Viktar |
1960 |
Lida |
10 |
1:04:57 |
|
||||
34 | 339 |
Войніч Стас |
1991 |
Минск, Высшее образование |
10 |
1:05:18 |
|
||||
35 | 343 |
Капытов Александр |
1978 |
Могилев |
10 |
1:05:41 |
|
||||
36 | 400 |
Шидловский Евгений |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:06:35 |
|||||
37 | 357 |
Шафаренко Дмитрий |
1976 |
Минск, www.budbel.by |
10 |
1:06:58 |
|
||||
38 | 9554 |
Устинов Денис |
1976 |
Осиповичи, RUNOS |
10 |
1:07:13 |
|
||||
39 | 334 |
Коробейников Антон |
1994 |
Орша, TourZ.by |
10 |
1:08:47 |
|
||||
40 | 338 |
Карпов Дима |
1984 |
Миснк, YouCan |
10 |
1:08:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 386 |
Галец Константин |
1988 |
Минск |
10 |
1:09:09 |
|
||||
42 | 369 |
Skiba Alexander |
1974 |
Минск, Terminus |
10 |
1:09:22 |
|
||||
43 | 349 |
Shubelyanov Sergey |
1981 |
п. Октябрьский, Смолевичский р-н, Terminus |
10 |
1:09:24 |
|
||||
44 | 366 |
Shymborski Aliaksandr |
1987 |
Минск, Altius! |
10 |
1:10:50 |
|
||||
45 | 325 |
Переходько Виктор |
1969 |
Пинск |
10 |
1:12:09 |
|
||||
46 | 355 |
Троцкий Игнат |
2002 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10 |
1:13:12 |
|
||||
47 | 362 |
Шилович Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
10 |
1:13:40 |
|
||||
48 | 398 |
Belianka Eugene |
1983 |
Фаниполь, FanRun |
10 |
1:15:39 |
|
||||
49 | 399 |
Шидловский Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:15:50 |
|||||
50 | 372 |
Спирин Никита |
1986 |
Минск, MODUM |
10 |
1:15:51 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 371 |
Anischenko Anton |
1987 |
Минск, MODUM |
10 |
1:15:52 |
|
||||
52 | 305 |
Дамарад Дзмітрый |
1983 |
Островец |
10 |
1:15:55 |
|
||||
53 | 9561 |
Vitali Narkevich |
10 |
1:16:19 |
|
||||||
54 | 9550 |
Kruk Igor |
1989 |
Минск |
10 |
1:16:32 |
|
||||
55 | 333 |
Воронков Евгений |
1988 |
Озерцо, крЭсты |
10 |
1:17:10 |
|
||||
56 | 9566 |
Покульницкий Алексей |
1988 |
Минск, Упартыя |
10 |
1:18:41 |
|
||||
57 | 358 |
Жукович Артем |
1988 |
Минск |
10 |
1:20:59 |
|
||||
58 | 383 |
Шейко Павел |
2019 |
Минск |
10 |
1:22:24 |
|
||||
59 | 324 |
Тумащик Александр |
1972 |
Островец |
10 |
1:31:27 |
|
||||
60 | 379 |
Vuukko Veski |
1983 |
Parnu, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:31:50 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 9539 |
Ворончихин Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:32:22 |
|||||
62 | 388 |
Вербицкий Валерий |
1971 |
Минск, FRUNDESA |
10 |
1:33:04 |
|
||||
63 | 9565 |
Абышкин Сергей |
1985 |
Минск, Gybzik |
10 |
1:39:44 |
|
||||
64 | 302 |
Класковский Тимур |
2002 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10 |
1:58:48 |
|
||||
DNF | 394 |
Адамов Юрий |
1976 |
Минск, Promwad |
DNF сход |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 370 |
Едомская Вольга |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:59:55 |
|
||||
2 | 328 |
Краснопольская Ольга |
1983 |
Минск |
10 |
1:03:15 |
|
||||
3 | 329 |
Жданович Саша |
1985 |
10 |
1:04:39 |
|
|||||
4 | 337 |
Шевченко Алёна |
1987 |
Минск |
10 |
1:09:40 |
|
||||
5 | 356 |
Шилович Екатерина |
1991 |
Минск |
10 |
1:13:37 |
|
||||
6 | 304 |
Шуст Кристина |
1991 |
Минск |
10 |
1:13:54 |
|
||||
7 | 361 |
Швайковская Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
10 |
1:14:56 |
|
||||
8 | 9551 |
Лобик Дарья |
1989 |
Минск, Youcan |
10 |
1:16:32 |
|
||||
9 | 347 |
Зуй Марина |
1984 |
Жабинка, Wanderers |
10 |
1:18:47 |
|
||||
10 | 350 |
Белянчик Марина |
1984 |
Жабинка |
10 |
1:19:13 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 397 |
Корнева Александра |
1990 |
Минск |
10 |
1:20:41 |
|
||||
12 | 378 |
Горевцова Евгения |
1989 |
Минск, - |
10 |
1:23:35 |
|
||||
13 | 359 |
Veramchuk Yuliya |
1991 |
Brest, iRun/Wanderers |
10 |
1:25:13 |
|
||||
14 | 360 |
Sidarenka Darya |
1987 |
Minsk, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:25:20 |
|
||||
15 | 363 |
Гончарова Елена |
1976 |
Брест, Wanderers |
10 |
1:25:36 |
|
||||
16 | 352 |
Ладутько Наталья |
1974 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10 |
1:58:49 |
|