Результаты
Трейл 21
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2014 |
Калацей Роман |
1997 |
Мозырь, В поисках |
21.5 |
1:32:02 |
|
||||
2 | 2047 |
Salodkin Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21.5 |
1:33:21 |
|
||||
3 | 2004 |
Hodan Alexandr Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, RUNOS |
21.5 |
1:33:28 |
|
||||
4 | 2008 |
Dedovich Yan |
1993 |
Минск |
21.5 |
1:42:14 |
|
||||
5 | 2037 |
Масло Иван |
1986 |
Лида, Ultrarun Veras |
21.5 |
1:44:10 |
|
||||
6 | 2052 |
Кондратеня Андрей |
1983 |
Минск |
21.5 |
1:46:07 |
|
||||
7 | 2026 |
Юкевич Александр |
1983 |
Минск, Deal.by |
21.5 |
1:46:30 |
|
||||
8 | 2058 |
Никонов Максим |
1979 |
Минск, @maxim.fit |
21.5 |
1:48:37 |
|
||||
9 | 9503 |
Рыжкович Евгений |
1994 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.5 |
1:50:26 |
|
||||
10 | 2020 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.5 |
1:50:51 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 9486 |
Василевский Егор |
1989 |
Минск |
21.5 |
1:51:44 |
|
||||
12 | 2025 |
Monostori Akos |
2019 |
Минск |
21.5 |
1:52:06 |
|
||||
13 | 2043 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
21.5 |
1:54:28 |
|
||||
14 | 2065 |
Ключеня Виталий |
1982 |
Минск, Berunner |
21.5 |
1:54:43 |
|
||||
15 | 2021 |
Курганов Денис |
1984 |
Barysau, RunStudio |
21.5 |
1:55:31 |
|
||||
16 | 2057 |
Лобан Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
21.5 |
1:55:43 |
|
||||
17 | 9481 |
Казарин Дмитрий |
1994 |
Минск, Minskrun |
21.5 |
1:59:28 |
|
||||
18 | 2036 |
Тарасенко Павел |
1983 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
21.5 |
1:59:40 |
|
||||
19 | 2063 |
Шестеров Андрей |
1986 |
Минск, Belarus Running |
21.5 |
2:02:29 |
|
||||
20 | 9501 |
Tukaila Pavel |
1990 |
Минск, Parfen Inc. |
21.5 |
2:03:16 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2048 |
Влад Сапронов |
1994 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:03:22 |
|
||||
22 | 2060 |
Матусевич Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:03:24 |
|
||||
23 | 2017 |
Челышев Сергей |
1967 |
Борисов, Ultrarun Veras |
21.5 |
2:03:41 |
|
||||
24 | 2005 |
СВАРОГ *** |
1989 |
Гродно |
21.5 |
2:06:45 |
|
||||
25 | 2015 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
21.5 |
2:09:41 |
|
||||
26 | 2022 |
Мышковец Василий |
1980 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
21.5 |
2:11:18 |
|
||||
27 | 9491 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.5 |
2:11:49 |
|
||||
28 | 2040 |
Жевняк Андрей |
1986 |
Хойнiki, Пацаkи |
21.5 |
2:12:41 |
|
||||
29 | 9489 |
Варданян Арарат |
???? |
не указан |
21.5 |
2:13:24 |
|||||
30 | 2019 |
Черноокий Олег |
1969 |
Богатырёво |
21.5 |
2:13:26 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2046 |
Володько Андрей |
1986 |
Минск, Понаехавшие |
21.5 |
2:13:39 |
|
||||
32 | 2018 |
Шабанов Олег |
1971 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
21.5 |
2:13:45 |
|
||||
33 | 2006 |
Molochnikov Dmitrii |
1984 |
Omsk, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.5 |
2:14:46 |
|
||||
34 | 2045 |
Незнанов Михаил |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.5 |
2:16:41 |
|
||||
35 | 2010 |
Parfenovich Taras |
1987 |
Минск, Unic Lab |
21.5 |
2:18:02 |
|
||||
36 | 2051 |
Кожан Михаил |
1946 |
Полоцк, Аматар(Минск) |
21.5 |
2:18:48 |
|
||||
37 | 2064 |
Колосов Михаил |
1990 |
Минск, unic lab |
21.5 |
2:19:15 |
|
||||
38 | 2034 |
Маркелов Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:19:53 |
|
||||
39 | 9497 |
Тимошков Артур |
???? |
не указан |
21.5 |
2:21:38 |
|||||
40 | 9500 |
Вайтешонок Сергей |
???? |
не указан |
21.5 |
2:21:39 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 9482 |
Малалетников Павел |
1982 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:22:26 |
|
||||
42 | 2035 |
Valevich Yury |
1977 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:22:45 |
|
||||
43 | 9493 |
Мажуга Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:22:54 |
|
||||
44 | 2007 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Ищу спонсора |
21.5 |
2:27:08 |
|
||||
45 | 2053 |
Добыш Юрий |
1985 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:27:13 |
|
||||
46 | 2067 |
М Влад |
1993 |
21.5 |
2:29:34 |
|
|||||
47 | 2056 |
Юлов Герман |
1993 |
Минск, Promwad |
21.5 |
2:31:30 |
|
||||
48 | 9487 |
Козюминский Валерий |
1950 |
Мядель, Ветеран. Ищу напарника (напарницу) в к… |
21.5 |
2:34:32 |
|
||||
49 | 2016 |
Демчук Ростислав |
1978 |
Минск, ПростоКвасино |
21.5 |
2:34:42 |
|
||||
50 | 2055 |
Авсянский Федор |
1988 |
Минск, GREENBLACK by IMPROVE |
21.5 |
2:38:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 9502 |
Павлович Игорь |
1973 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:38:52 |
|
||||
52 | 2012 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
1991 |
Хатежино, MouchanDanceGroup |
21.5 |
2:39:06 |
|
||||
53 | 2066 |
Лучиц Александр |
1977 |
Минск, LeverX |
21.5 |
2:52:24 |
|
||||
54 | 2033 |
Zeltser Andrei |
1989 |
Minsk |
21.5 |
2:56:07 |
|
||||
55 | 2024 |
Курьянович Андрей parsifal1366 |
1984 |
Смолевичи, Крылья Ангелов |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
55 | 9485 |
Шмарловский Олег |
1983 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2009 |
Зюзина Алёна |
1978 |
Минск, Хан-Тенгри |
21.5 |
1:54:18 |
|
||||
2 | 2050 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:03:44 |
|
||||
3 | 9488 |
Варданян Кристина |
1981 |
Минск, Виктория |
21.5 |
2:13:31 |
|
||||
4 | 9490 |
Полуян Светлана |
1986 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:23:44 |
|
||||
5 | 2003 |
Круговец Екатерина |
1985 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:37:08 |
|
||||
6 | 2011 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
21.5 |
2:39:06 |
|
||||
7 | 9506 |
Svetlana Monastyrskaya |
1984 |
Минск |
21.5 |
2:52:21 |
|
||||
8 | 2062 |
Lesnikovich Liana |
1988 |
Minsk, Victoria |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|