Результаты
Малый веломарафон
Малый веломарафон
Малый веломарафон
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7035 |
Василевский Егор |
1989 |
Минск |
31.4 |
2:48:11 |
|
||||
2 | 7034 |
Ермохин Максим |
1975 |
Минск |
31.4 |
2:53:26 |
|
||||
3 | 7003 |
Шкабара Віталь |
1984 |
Мінск, Поехоле |
31.4 |
3:23:38 |
|
||||
4 | 7121 |
Raschinski Aleksandr |
1990 |
Miensk, Mikkeller Cycling Club Minsk |
31.4 |
3:33:20 |
|
||||
5 | 7032 |
Вергейчик Владимир |
1978 |
Боровляны |
31.4 |
3:41:39 |
|
||||
6 | 7006 |
Павловский Максим |
1992 |
Минск, СМО "Бодренькие" |
31.4 |
3:42:22 |
|
||||
7 | 7041 |
Черлёнок Илья |
1990 |
Полоцк |
31.4 |
3:47:50 |
|
||||
8 | 9588 |
Шылак Аляксей |
1977 |
Заслаўе |
31.4 |
3:48:55 |
|
||||
9 | 7029 |
Торопов Алексей |
1989 |
Минск |
31.4 |
3:55:00 |
|
||||
10 | 7128 |
Британов Евгений |
1989 |
Минск |
31.4 |
3:58:12 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 7031 |
Arlou Yury |
1988 |
Минск, velotur.rfm |
31.4 |
4:03:07 |
|
||||
12 | 7045 |
Жалейко Денис |
1977 |
Полоцк |
31.4 |
4:07:15 |
|
||||
13 | 7103 |
Sinyak Yura |
1990 |
Минск |
31.4 |
4:09:04 |
|
||||
14 | 7105 |
Пилац Андрей |
1983 |
Минск |
31.4 |
4:09:40 |
|
||||
15 | 7008 |
Малалетников Павел |
1982 |
Минск |
31.4 |
4:09:45 |
|
||||
16 | 7111 |
Губаревич Антон |
1988 |
Минск, Камволь |
31.4 |
4:36:14 |
|
||||
17 | 9613 |
Костюченко Сергей |
1990 |
Минск, ЕКСМ |
31.4 |
4:36:21 |
|
||||
18 | 7125 |
bainov alexey |
1981 |
Минск, juggernaut team |
31.4 |
4:45:29 |
|
||||
19 | 7144 |
Бута Павел |
1984 |
Светлогорск |
31.4 |
4:47:48 |
|
||||
20 | 7146 |
Гураль Слава |
1975 |
Минск, BeRunner |
31.4 |
4:55:10 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 9590 |
Доста Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
31.4 |
4:58:43 |
|
||||
22 | 9620 |
Семенник Михаил |
1971 |
Витебск, ПБУ |
31.4 |
5:03:23 |
|
||||
23 | 7101 |
Сычевский Александр |
1984 |
Минск, BELARUSBANK |
31.4 |
5:04:55 |
|
||||
24 | 7042 |
Платонов Сергей |
1986 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:06:05 |
|
||||
25 | 9027 |
Zababura Andrei |
1975 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:09:11 |
|
||||
26 | 7033 |
СВАРОГ *** |
1989 |
Гродно |
31.4 |
5:11:25 |
|
||||
27 | 7004 |
Нестеров Максим |
1981 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:25:10 |
|
||||
28 | 7016 |
Щербаков Илья |
1989 |
Минск, Понаехавшие |
31.4 |
5:30:07 |
|
||||
29 | 7110 |
Бушковский Максим |
1989 |
Минск, Dovydko Running Club |
31.4 |
5:34:25 |
|
||||
30 | 7104 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
1991 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
31.4 |
5:37:24 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 9605 |
Моргунов Вадим |
1975 |
Витебск |
31.4 |
5:45:06 |
|
||||
32 | 7127 |
Лагутко Николай |
1987 |
Минск, Adventure |
31.4 |
5:45:08 |
|
||||
33 | 7023 |
Коваленко Алексей |
1986 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:46:00 |
|
||||
34 | 7021 |
Нахайко Александр |
1968 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:51:29 |
|
||||
35 | 9599 |
Жевняк Андрей |
1986 |
Xoйнiki~Мiнсk, Бифидокефир |
31.4 |
6:08:07 |
|
||||
36 | 9619 |
Alexander Tatarinov |
31.4 |
6:19:27 |
|
||||||
37 | 7122 |
Салаў Максім |
1984 |
Мінск |
31.4 |
6:52:29 |
|
||||
38 | 9616 |
Классковский Юрий |
???? |
не указан |
17.99 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|||||
39 | 7043 |
Евдокименко Максим |
1994 |
Минск |
6.63 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
40 | 7002 |
Ожешковский Евгений |
1987 |
Минск, RocketData |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
40 | 7010 |
Пилявец Игорь |
1982 |
Минск, GEA |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9594 |
Губаревич Яна |
???? |
не указан |
31.4 |
4:36:07 |
|||||
2 | 7007 |
Стракович Екатерина |
1991 |
Барановичи, GREENBLACK by Improve |
31.4 |
4:36:55 |
|
||||
3 | 7145 |
Клауч Екатерина |
1987 |
Минск |
31.4 |
4:57:37 |
|
||||
4 | 7025 |
Sidarovich Vera |
1990 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:10:02 |
|
||||
5 | 7024 |
Холод Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:10:13 |
|
||||
6 | 7015 |
Недведская Елена |
1986 |
Минск, Понаехавшие |
31.4 |
5:30:06 |
|
||||
7 | 7102 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Хатежино, GREENBLACK by Improve |
31.4 |
5:37:28 |
|
||||
8 | 9614 |
Моргунова Лилиана |
2010 |
Витебск, 3157 |
31.4 |
5:45:03 |
|
||||
9 | 7126 |
Лагутко Антонина |
1986 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:45:42 |
|
||||
10 | 7022 |
Нахайко Оксана |
1973 |
Минск |
31.4 |
5:51:35 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 7123 |
Салава Марына |
1984 |
Мінск |
31.4 |
6:52:27 |
|
||||
12 | 7013 |
Скок Алеся |
1985 |
Минск |
31.4 |
8:35:54 |
|
||||
13 | 7014 |
Бортняк Екатерина |
1994 |
Минск, night runners |
31.4 |
8:36:02 |
|
||||
14 | 7001 |
Jirkevich Olga |
1991 |
Минск |
26.38 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
15 | 7028 |
Василевич Валентина |
1998 |
Минск |
17.99 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
15 | 7030 |
Василевич Вера |
1970 |
Минск |
17.99 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
17 | 7009 |
Пилявец Инна Пилявец Инна |
1980 |
Минск, 3188 |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
17 | 7011 |
Пилявец Милана |
2013 |
Минск, 3188 |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|