Результаты
Трейл 10
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1316 |
Григорьев Никита |
1990 |
Минск, uTribe club |
8.1 |
0:41:20 |
|
||||
2 | 1278 |
Шалайко Дмитрий |
1993 |
Минск, Личное |
8.1 |
0:43:40 |
|
||||
3 | 9027 |
Kimstach Valery |
1984 |
Минск, CapaRun |
8.1 |
0:45:58 |
|
||||
4 | 1230 |
Бузо Александр |
1982 |
Минск, - |
8.1 |
0:46:28 |
|
||||
5 | 1258 |
Roussinov Sergey |
1989 |
Минск, Senichkalol |
8.1 |
0:47:51 |
|
||||
6 | 1290 |
Чабор Максим |
1991 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:48:07 |
|
||||
7 | 9028 |
Novikov Denis |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
8.1 |
0:48:07 |
|
||||
8 | 1293 |
Astapenia Andrei |
1985 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:48:33 |
|
||||
9 | 1227 |
Симогостицкий Александр |
1987 |
Минск, NRC |
8.1 |
0:48:38 |
|
||||
10 | 1246 |
Гумбар Илья |
1989 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:48:39 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1261 |
Почиковский Павел |
1985 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:49:24 |
|
||||
12 | 1237 |
Богомаз Владимир |
1982 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:50:28 |
|
||||
13 | 1291 |
Осипук Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:50:32 |
|
||||
14 | 1309 |
Каволюнас Андрюс |
1984 |
Минск, ЧАчен&цы |
8.1 |
0:50:35 |
|
||||
15 | 1307 |
Зеленко Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск, XTrail Team |
8.1 |
0:50:56 |
|
||||
16 | 1300 |
Bobrovskiy Maksim |
1991 |
Гродно |
8.1 |
0:51:00 |
|
||||
17 | 1303 |
Ключеня Виталий |
1982 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:51:27 |
|
||||
18 | 1249 |
Судник Олег |
1995 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:52:09 |
|
||||
19 | 9032 |
Крапинский Андрей |
???? |
не указан |
8.1 |
0:52:21 |
|||||
20 | 1266 |
Kochatau Anton |
1999 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:52:26 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1241 |
Челышев Сергей |
1967 |
Борисов, Ultrarun Veras |
8.1 |
0:52:33 |
|
||||
22 | 1274 |
верещако павел |
1988 |
Минск, яклуб |
8.1 |
0:52:36 |
|
||||
23 | 1268 |
Костров Александр |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
8.1 |
0:53:00 |
|
||||
24 | 1250 |
ГЛАТАНКОВ ПЁТР |
1978 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:53:01 |
|
||||
25 | 1245 |
Казарин Дмитрий |
1994 |
Минск, Minskrun |
8.1 |
0:54:18 |
|
||||
26 | 1231 |
Курата Кеннет |
1978 |
Минск, Country Marathon Club |
8.1 |
0:54:31 |
|
||||
27 | 1235 |
Кулаев Алексей |
1980 |
Жодино, А@Р |
8.1 |
0:55:46 |
|
||||
28 | 9030 |
Кохан Виталий |
1982 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:55:55 |
|
||||
29 | 1285 |
RUDNITSKI SIARHEI |
1979 |
Минск, SkiBars |
8.1 |
0:56:18 |
|
||||
30 | 1232 |
Selivanov Maksim |
1981 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:56:28 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 1272 |
Шатерник Евгений |
1980 |
Минск, BeRunner |
8.1 |
0:56:43 |
|
||||
32 | 1222 |
♠♣♥♦ ИЛЮХА |
1992 |
Минск, BeRunner |
8.1 |
0:56:43 |
|
||||
33 | 1297 |
Цыганчук Юрий |
1979 |
Минск, Я |
8.1 |
0:56:50 |
|
||||
34 | 1223 |
Щур Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:57:15 |
|
||||
35 | 9985 |
Васильченко Вадим |
1987 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:57:35 |
|
||||
36 | 1302 |
Шидло Константин |
1989 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:57:57 |
|
||||
37 | 1212 |
Калинка Руслан |
1978 |
Самохваловичи |
8.1 |
0:58:02 |
|
||||
38 | 1311 |
Капытов Александр |
1978 |
Могилев |
8.1 |
0:58:17 |
|
||||
39 | 1270 |
Гордеев Иван |
1985 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:58:25 |
|
||||
40 | 1239 |
Ларионов Андрей |
1981 |
Боро, BikeTourist.club |
8.1 |
0:58:38 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 1243 |
Virsky Konstantin |
1977 |
Минск, Caparun |
8.1 |
0:58:39 |
|
||||
42 | 1277 |
Летников Александр |
1978 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:58:45 |
|
||||
43 | 1211 |
Мышковец Василий |
1980 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
8.1 |
0:59:34 |
|
||||
44 | 1305 |
Андрюшенко Андрей |
1980 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:59:46 |
|
||||
45 | 1259 |
Барисов Борис |
1989 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:59:51 |
|
||||
46 | 1294 |
Katechev Dmitry |
1991 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:00:05 |
|
||||
47 | 1219 |
Кирей Виктор |
1990 |
Гродно |
8.1 |
1:00:16 |
|
||||
48 | 9031 |
Галец Константин |
1988 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:00:42 |
|
||||
49 | 1207 |
Суматохин Виталий |
1989 |
Минск, WG Running Club |
8.1 |
1:01:22 |
|
||||
50 | 1280 |
Molochnikov Dmitrii |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
8.1 |
1:01:24 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 1295 |
Чудаков Владислав |
1977 |
Минск, Спортивный клуб ЙОЖ |
8.1 |
1:02:13 |
|
||||
52 | 1267 |
Жукович Артем |
1988 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:02:35 |
|
||||
53 | 1202 |
Varabyou Dzmitry |
1988 |
Минск, Крылья ангелов |
8.1 |
1:02:54 |
|
||||
54 | 1306 |
Бушковский Максим |
1989 |
Минск, YOUCAN SPORT |
8.1 |
1:03:06 |
|
||||
55 | 1233 |
Кузьменко Иван |
1981 |
Новополоцк |
8.1 |
1:06:29 |
|
||||
56 | 1284 |
Гильманов Евгений |
1985 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:06:50 |
|
||||
57 | 1203 |
Британов Евгений |
1989 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:06:56 |
|
||||
58 | 1218 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
1991 |
Минск, YOUCAN SPORT |
8.1 |
1:10:18 |
|
||||
59 | 9016 |
Прибыш Павел |
1982 |
Минск, Т |
8.1 |
1:10:37 |
|
||||
60 | 1263 |
Шульпенков Александр |
1986 |
Минск, Шалёная Зграя |
8.1 |
1:17:55 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 1254 |
Шанцев Константин |
1976 |
Могилёв, - |
8.1 |
1:18:38 |
|
||||
62 | 1315 |
Адамов Юрий |
1976 |
Минск, Promwad |
8.1 |
1:20:52 |
|
||||
63 | 1236 |
Шаметько Роман |
1991 |
Минск, Promwad |
8.1 |
1:21:37 |
|
||||
64 | 1242 |
Syskov Nikita |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
8.1 |
1:28:21 |
|
||||
65 | 1247 |
Манкевич Алексей |
1972 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:35:29 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1292 |
Пехтерева Татьяна |
1987 |
Минск, ФСК |
8.1 |
0:48:05 |
|
||||
2 | 1255 |
Важник Вероника |
1989 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:48:30 |
|
||||
3 | 9982 |
Журавлёва Оксана |
1980 |
Минск, BeRunner-NemigaNord |
8.1 |
0:56:27 |
|
||||
4 | 1301 |
Левонюк Анна |
1986 |
Минск, YELLOW CUP RUN |
8.1 |
0:56:53 |
|
||||
5 | 9984 |
Karatkikh Elena |
1984 |
Минск, Аматар |
8.1 |
0:57:35 |
|
||||
6 | 1312 |
Едомская Вольга |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
8.1 |
0:59:07 |
|
||||
7 | 1298 |
Run Run |
1983 |
Минск |
8.1 |
0:59:57 |
|
||||
8 | 1221 |
Денисик Светлана |
1998 |
Молодечно |
8.1 |
1:01:20 |
|
||||
9 | 1304 |
Острохижа Александра |
1985 |
Vk-413 |
8.1 |
1:02:57 |
|
||||
10 | 1224 |
Кшановская Ирина |
1977 |
Минск, КСО Немига-Норд |
8.1 |
1:03:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1271 |
Гриневич Татьяна |
1992 |
Минск, Travers.by |
8.1 |
1:04:47 |
|
||||
12 | 1208 |
Завалова Анастасия |
1994 |
Новополоцк |
8.1 |
1:04:53 |
|
||||
13 | 1244 |
Шаповалова Ирина |
1993 |
Минск, NRC |
8.1 |
1:04:56 |
|
||||
14 | 9986 |
Гриб Екатерина |
1981 |
Минск, NRC |
8.1 |
1:05:00 |
|
||||
15 | 1253 |
Оболкина Татьяна |
1991 |
Москва |
8.1 |
1:05:07 |
|
||||
16 | 1299 |
Косціна Вікторыя |
1992 |
Минск, biketourist.club |
8.1 |
1:05:15 |
|
||||
17 | 1225 |
Taranko Marta |
1990 |
Минск, ISSOFT |
8.1 |
1:05:45 |
|
||||
18 | 1214 |
Паранок Полина |
1984 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:05:50 |
|
||||
19 | 1240 |
Mikheyenka Volha |
1992 |
Minsk, Victrix |
8.1 |
1:06:21 |
|
||||
20 | 1289 |
Степанищева Татьяна |
1989 |
Vk-2149 |
8.1 |
1:06:29 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1217 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Минск, YOUCAN SPORT |
8.1 |
1:10:18 |
|
||||
22 | 1213 |
Сыченко Евгения |
1992 |
Минск, XTrail Team |
8.1 |
1:10:22 |
|
||||
23 | 1209 |
Alioshkina Dasha |
1993 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:11:47 |
|
||||
24 | 1279 |
Туровец Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:15:48 |
|
||||
25 | 1308 |
Kuksa Yuliya |
1978 |
Минск, Dovydko Running Club |
8.1 |
1:18:37 |
|
||||
26 | 1262 |
Шкрабо Ольга |
1985 |
Минск, Шалёная Зграя |
8.1 |
1:19:47 |
|
||||
27 | 1283 |
Самусик Елена |
1992 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:22:34 |
|
||||
28 | 1229 |
Левчук Ирина |
1974 |
Минск, Аматар |
8.1 |
1:24:55 |
|
||||
29 | 1281 |
Doronina Anastasiya |
1985 |
Минск |
8.1 |
1:40:00 |
|
||||
30 | 1282 |
Borisevich Anastasiya |
1985 |
Минск, Minsk |
8.1 |
1:40:00 |
|