Результаты
Трейл 21
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1075 |
Salodkin Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21.6 |
2:05:13 |
|
||||
2 | 9981 |
Журавлёв Андрей |
1978 |
Д. Сосновая, Клуб ориентирования "Немига-Норд" |
21.6 |
2:06:34 |
|
||||
3 | 1020 |
Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, RUNOS |
21.6 |
2:10:33 |
|
||||
4 | 1043 |
Марчук Михаил |
1996 |
Брест, Brest Runners |
21.6 |
2:11:13 |
|
||||
5 | 1028 |
Вайдо Андрей |
1995 |
Молодечно, Регион |
21.6 |
2:11:58 |
|
||||
6 | 1001 |
Калацей Роман |
1997 |
Мозырь |
21.6 |
2:20:45 |
|
||||
7 | 1072 |
Некрасов Василий |
1986 |
Борисов |
21.6 |
2:23:44 |
|
||||
8 | 1031 |
Чернышев Дмитрий |
1987 |
Бобруйск |
21.6 |
2:25:04 |
|
||||
9 | 1065 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Ищу спонсора |
21.6 |
2:25:42 |
|
||||
10 | 1021 |
Sakovich Andrei |
1990 |
Новополоцк, #follownovopolotsk |
21.6 |
2:27:30 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1019 |
Мосийчук Максим |
1984 |
Молодечно |
21.6 |
2:27:41 |
|
||||
12 | 9021 |
Крыленко Анатолий |
1969 |
Полоцк, Лично |
21.6 |
2:29:15 |
|
||||
13 | 1082 |
Крыленко Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.6 |
2:30:22 |
|
||||
14 | 1056 |
Таран Виталий |
1983 |
Новополоцк, #follownovopolotsk |
21.6 |
2:31:43 |
|
||||
15 | 1009 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
21.6 |
2:41:06 |
|
||||
16 | 1016 |
Safronenka Andrei |
1984 |
Минск, LenovoFansTeam |
21.6 |
2:42:40 |
|
||||
17 | 1073 |
Zhdanovich Maksim |
1987 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:43:43 |
|
||||
18 | 9012 |
user 4631 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:43:57 |
|
|||||
19 | 9983 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:44:02 |
|
||||
20 | 1012 |
Dzekevich Siarhei |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.6 |
2:44:08 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1014 |
Юкевич Александр |
1983 |
Минск, Deal.by |
21.6 |
2:48:05 |
|
||||
22 | 1042 |
Дмитрий Кузьмин |
1982 |
Пушкино, ТК МГТУ |
21.6 |
2:48:43 |
|
||||
23 | 1007 |
мелешко кирилл |
1981 |
Витебск, лично |
21.6 |
2:48:44 |
|
||||
24 | 1032 |
Юкевич Андрей |
1990 |
Ошмяны, Deal.by |
21.6 |
2:48:49 |
|
||||
25 | 1025 |
Левчук Александр |
1970 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.6 |
2:51:18 |
|
||||
26 | 1046 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.6 |
2:52:05 |
|
||||
27 | 1078 |
Karpovitch Vladimir |
1983 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:52:28 |
|
||||
28 | 9022 |
Миронов Юрий |
1982 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:53:14 |
|
||||
29 | 1079 |
Иванов Денис |
1990 |
Краснослободск |
21.6 |
2:53:30 |
|
||||
30 | 9017 |
Кузьменок Денис |
1980 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:53:58 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 1033 |
Alexeev Alexey |
1980 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.6 |
2:54:20 |
|
||||
32 | 1030 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.6 |
2:55:23 |
|
||||
33 | 9980 |
Мешечко Владимир |
1977 |
Минск, Mikeller Run Club |
21.6 |
2:58:43 |
|
||||
34 | 1006 |
Павленко Юрий |
1983 |
Минск |
21.6 |
2:59:29 |
|
||||
35 | 1077 |
Parkun Aleksei |
1979 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.6 |
3:01:56 |
|
||||
36 | 1018 |
Якубовский Игорь |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller running club Minsk |
21.6 |
3:01:59 |
|
||||
37 | 1022 |
Черноокий Олег |
1969 |
Богатырёво |
21.6 |
3:03:35 |
|
||||
38 | 9013 |
Зеленко Алексей |
1980 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:04:24 |
|
||||
39 | 9023 |
Шарлов Александр |
???? |
не указан |
21.6 |
3:12:02 |
|||||
40 | 1047 |
Tan Burak |
1983 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:12:12 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 1017 |
Бурый Евгений |
1984 |
Минск, #followminsk |
21.6 |
3:15:39 |
|
||||
42 | 1054 |
Черник Дмитрий |
1977 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:16:30 |
|
||||
43 | 1055 |
Филипович Вадим |
1979 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:16:31 |
|
||||
44 | 1080 |
Сеннікаў Ілья |
1984 |
Чысць, Геликтит-ТМ |
21.6 |
3:18:38 |
|
||||
45 | 1053 |
Донбекбаев Серик |
1978 |
Актобе, VeloTime.KZ |
21.6 |
3:18:42 |
|
||||
46 | 1037 |
Кожан Михаил |
1946 |
Полоцк, Аматар |
21.6 |
3:23:26 |
|
||||
47 | 1034 |
Шклярик Олег |
1970 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:28:28 |
|
||||
48 | 1036 |
Sakhno Nikita |
1990 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:28:31 |
|
||||
49 | 9011 |
Роман Асаевич |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:30:37 |
|
|||||
50 | 1076 |
Романов Анатолий |
1981 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:33:56 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 9979 |
Гаврилов Евгений |
???? |
не указан |
21.6 |
3:34:29 |
|||||
52 | 1045 |
Мороз Чеслав |
1959 |
Миоры |
21.6 |
3:34:42 |
|
||||
53 | 9014 |
Бабицкий Данила |
???? |
не указан |
21.6 |
3:36:25 |
|||||
54 | 9026 |
Даваидчик Андрей |
???? |
не указан |
21.6 |
3:37:25 |
|||||
55 | 1029 |
Бубликов Александр |
1986 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
55 | 1062 |
Малявко Алексей Алексей |
2002 |
Минск, МСВУ |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
55 | 1064 |
Кондратьев Валерий |
2003 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
55 | 1067 |
user 5070 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
|||||
55 | 9978 |
Раткевич Александр |
???? |
не указан |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|||||
DNF | 1002 |
Жидович Вадим |
1984 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
DNF | 1008 |
Лозюк Алексей |
1976 |
Жодино, ЖО |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 1035 |
Барвинский Евгений |
1994 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 1039 |
Володько Андрей |
1986 |
Минск, Понаехавшие |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 1040 |
Маркелов Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 1069 |
Makarski Siarhei |
1987 |
Минск, XTrailTeam |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 1083 |
Волков Алексей |
1990 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 9018 |
Костян Денис |
1977 |
Минск, Азат Run |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 9024 |
Романцевич Илья |
1990 |
Минск, volki.team |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 9976 |
Валевач Валерий |
1963 |
Жодино, Audax Zhodino |
DNF сход |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9015 |
Цвирбут Юлия |
1992 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21.6 |
2:14:50 |
|
||||
2 | 1057 |
Шкурко Людмила |
1988 |
Островец, Бусенок |
21.6 |
2:56:10 |
|
||||
3 | 1004 |
Kazakevich iryna |
1969 |
Минск, RUNOS |
21.6 |
3:00:25 |
|
||||
4 | 1015 |
Стойчикова Ксения |
1997 |
Минск, Brest Runners |
21.6 |
3:01:39 |
|
||||
5 | 1058 |
Никеенко Вита |
1984 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21.6 |
3:12:03 |
|
||||
6 | 1010 |
Верамейчик Елена |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.6 |
3:17:29 |
|
||||
7 | 1024 |
Анна Невмержицкая |
1997 |
Гомель, RUN,детка,RUN! |
21.6 |
3:23:08 |
|
||||
8 | 1013 |
Струщенко Светлана |
1986 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:36:42 |
|
||||
9 | 9020 |
Грейд Юлия |
1986 |
Минск |
21.6 |
3:41:33 |
|
||||
10 | 9019 |
Lipnitskaya Victoria |
1987 |
Минск, IRUN |
21.6 |
3:43:24 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1060 |
Подберезская Вера |
1996 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
11 | 1061 |
Пальвинская Валерия |
1996 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
11 | 9025 |
Гладкая Дарья |
???? |
не указан |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |