Результаты
Трейл 21
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9052 |
Крапивко Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
20.1 |
1:36:33 |
|||||
2 | 182 |
Мальков Валентин |
1988 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
1:37:25 |
|
||||
3 | 117 |
Сердитов Вадим |
1993 |
Минск, RUNOS |
20.1 |
1:41:45 |
|
||||
4 | 107 |
Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, RUNOS |
20.1 |
1:43:58 |
|
||||
5 | 125 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Ищу спонсора |
20.1 |
1:46:32 |
|
||||
6 | 144 |
Лянга Александр |
1989 |
ЛИДА, Run4fun.by |
20.1 |
1:46:51 |
|
||||
7 | 137 |
Синица Кирилл |
1981 |
Минск, КЛБ "Аматар" |
20.1 |
1:49:42 |
|
||||
8 | 9911 |
Павел Кулеш |
1986 |
Вертелишки |
20.1 |
1:51:15 |
|
||||
9 | 167 |
Волынец Сергей |
1986 |
Гродно |
20.1 |
1:53:27 |
|
||||
10 | 139 |
Залескі Аляксей |
1984 |
Ліда, Ultrarun veras |
20.1 |
1:54:05 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 186 |
Шмарловский Олег |
1983 |
Минск |
20.1 |
1:54:22 |
|
||||
12 | 129 |
Насвит Дмитрий |
1986 |
Гродно, EPAM systems |
20.1 |
1:54:33 |
|
||||
13 | 105 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
1:54:55 |
|
||||
14 | 103 |
Чиж Сергей |
1993 |
Минск |
20.1 |
1:55:14 |
|
||||
15 | 170 |
Храмов Антон |
1991 |
Минск |
20.1 |
1:56:19 |
|
||||
16 | 180 |
McTavish John |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
1:57:24 |
|
||||
17 | 179 |
Никонов Максим |
1979 |
Минск |
20.1 |
1:58:09 |
|
||||
18 | 185 |
Ермохин Максим |
1975 |
Минск |
20.1 |
1:58:39 |
|
||||
19 | 101 |
Маркевич Денис |
1981 |
Минск |
20.1 |
1:59:29 |
|
||||
20 | 145 |
Середа Александр |
1986 |
Калинковичи, Ориентир |
20.1 |
1:59:56 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 150 |
Horbach Maks |
1983 |
Brest |
20.1 |
2:02:00 |
|
||||
22 | 181 |
Кологрив Артемий |
1993 |
Барановичи, Run4fun.by |
20.1 |
2:06:57 |
|
||||
23 | 168 |
Некрасов Василий |
1986 |
Борисов |
20.1 |
2:09:01 |
|
||||
24 | 112 |
Таран Виталий |
1983 |
Новополоцк, #follownovopolotsk |
20.1 |
2:09:11 |
|
||||
25 | 119 |
Selivanov Maksim |
1981 |
Минск |
20.1 |
2:10:04 |
|
||||
26 | 153 |
Алексей Иванюк Goldball |
1986 |
Брест |
20.1 |
2:11:19 |
|
||||
27 | 184 |
Нехайчик Артур |
1995 |
Минск |
20.1 |
2:11:43 |
|
||||
28 | 109 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:14:08 |
|
||||
29 | 102 |
Герасимук Юрий |
1992 |
Жабинка, Ultrarun Veras |
20.1 |
2:15:26 |
|
||||
30 | 157 |
Малько Денис |
1982 |
Брест, IRUN Brest |
20.1 |
2:16:09 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 111 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:16:35 |
|
||||
32 | 116 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
20.1 |
2:16:46 |
|
||||
33 | 9906 |
Шидло Константин |
1989 |
Минск |
20.1 |
2:17:19 |
|
||||
34 | 126 |
Ремизевич Роман |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:18:34 |
|
||||
35 | 164 |
Nikanenka Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, Tristyle |
20.1 |
2:18:39 |
|
||||
36 | 115 |
Якубовский Игорь |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller running club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:22:35 |
|
||||
37 | 165 |
Бушковский Максим |
1989 |
Минск, YOUCAN SPORT |
20.1 |
2:22:38 |
|
||||
38 | 132 |
Маркелов Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
20.1 |
2:22:41 |
|
||||
39 | 163 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:26:08 |
|
||||
40 | 146 |
Сеннікаў Ілья |
1984 |
Чысць, Спелеоклуб "Геліктіт-ТМ" |
20.1 |
2:26:36 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 183 |
Курганов Денис |
1984 |
Борисов |
20.1 |
2:27:16 |
|
||||
42 | 106 |
Заневский Игорь |
1982 |
Гродно, run4fun |
20.1 |
2:27:34 |
|
||||
43 | 108 |
Dzekevich Siarhei |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:27:44 |
|
||||
44 | 128 |
Лагутик Денис |
1991 |
Гродно |
20.1 |
2:29:11 |
|
||||
45 | 124 |
user 4968 Хмелевский Юрий |
1974 |
Минск, Клуб Ориентир |
20.1 |
2:32:09 |
|
||||
46 | 9902 |
Барисов Борис |
1989 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
20.1 |
2:33:29 |
|
||||
47 | 149 |
Радченко Алексей |
1978 |
Мозырь |
20.1 |
2:35:25 |
|
||||
48 | 9903 |
Разуев Антон |
1985 |
Брест, IRun/Brest |
20.1 |
2:39:19 |
|
||||
49 | 136 |
Коляда Юрий |
1980 |
БРЕСТ, IRun |
20.1 |
2:39:20 |
|
||||
50 | 152 |
Зуй Александр |
1980 |
Жабинка |
20.1 |
2:39:20 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 171 |
Артихович Александр |
1972 |
Минск, Аматар |
20.1 |
2:40:18 |
|
||||
52 | 161 |
Karpovitch Vladimir |
1983 |
Минск |
20.1 |
2:47:09 |
|
||||
53 | 138 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск, КЛБ Аматар |
20.1 |
2:49:46 |
|
||||
54 | 141 |
ANATSKA LEANID |
1961 |
LIDA, Ultrarun Veras |
20.1 |
2:51:00 |
|
||||
55 | 9045 |
Козюминский Валерий |
1950 |
Минск, IBA |
20.1 |
3:13:13 |
|
||||
56 | 140 |
Мороз Чеслав |
1959 |
Миоры, ФСК Миоры |
20.1 |
3:21:22 |
|
||||
57 | 156 |
Валдайцев Денис |
1976 |
Гродно, лично |
20.1 |
3:21:24 |
|
||||
58 | 104 |
Astapau Uladzimir |
1977 |
Гомель, RUN! ДЕТКА RUN! |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
58 | 123 |
Студенков Александр |
1984 |
Молодечно |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
58 | 148 |
Федоров Андрей |
1980 |
Гродно, run4fun.by |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
58 | 158 |
Заяц Александр |
1978 |
Барановичи |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
58 | 159 |
Шот Дмитрий |
1984 |
Скидель, ОАО"Скидельский сахкомбинат" |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
58 | 169 |
Ковалевский Дмитрий |
1995 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 154 |
Цвирбут Юлия |
1992 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
1:50:10 |
|
||||
2 | 172 |
Шкурко Людмила |
1988 |
Островец, Бусенок |
20.1 |
2:12:10 |
|
||||
3 | 175 |
Гилевич Диана |
1993 |
Минск, АктивнаяЖизньБеларусь |
20.1 |
2:15:14 |
|
||||
4 | 177 |
Верамейчик Елена |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.1 |
2:27:42 |
|
||||
5 | 114 |
Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna |
1992 |
Гродно, Лично |
20.1 |
2:36:44 |
|
||||
6 | 131 |
Пухаева Светлана |
1980 |
Брест, IRun/Brest |
20.1 |
2:39:19 |
|
||||
7 | 151 |
Радченко Ольга |
1980 |
Мозырь |
20.1 |
2:46:44 |
|
||||
8 | 142 |
Veko Ekaterina |
1996 |
Vk-1602649 |
20.1 |
3:05:30 |
|
||||
9 | 147 |
Анна Невмержицкая |
1997 |
Гомель, RUN,детка,RUN! |
20.1 |
3:18:26 |
|
||||
10 | 176 |
Суханова Надежда |
1994 |
Vk-0 |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
DNF | 174 |
Гилевич Кристина |
1994 |
Логойск |
DNF сход |
|