Результаты
Трейл-марафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5055 |
Arzamasov Ilya |
1987 |
Minsk |
44.9 |
3:17:11 |
|
||||
2 | 5034 |
Леонов Иван |
1986 |
Житомля, ULTRARUNVERAS, КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" |
44.9 |
3:20:42 |
|
||||
3 | 5032 |
Попов Юрий |
1969 |
Минск, КЛБ "Виктория" |
44.9 |
3:30:44 |
|
||||
4 | 5025 |
Дегтерёв Василий |
1980 |
Минск, Виктория |
44.9 |
3:35:04 |
|
||||
5 | 5031 |
Horbach Maks |
1983 |
Brest |
44.9 |
3:38:53 |
|
||||
6 | 5039 |
Нагорнюк Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
44.9 |
3:40:52 |
|
||||
7 | 5040 |
Иолтуховский Владислав |
1971 |
Минск, Tristyle |
44.9 |
4:01:12 |
|
||||
8 | 5057 |
Храмов Антон |
1991 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:01:20 |
|
||||
9 | 5009 |
Матасюк Анастасия |
1993 |
Гомель |
44.9 |
4:09:23 |
|
||||
10 | 5019 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
4:13:34 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 9110 |
Мисюля Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
44.9 |
4:17:22 |
|||||
12 | 5015 |
Барановский Алексей |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
44.9 |
4:22:06 |
|
||||
13 | 5020 |
Маковский Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
44.9 |
4:22:08 |
|
||||
14 | 5026 |
Шестаков Геннадий |
1962 |
Орша |
44.9 |
4:30:58 |
|
||||
15 | 5037 |
Кожан Михаил |
1946 |
Минск, Аматар(Минск) |
44.9 |
4:32:32 |
|
||||
16 | 5008 |
Дегтярев Сергей |
1983 |
Гомель |
44.9 |
4:35:29 |
|
||||
17 | 9166 |
Юлов Герман |
1993 |
Минск, Promwad |
44.9 |
4:38:08 |
|
||||
18 | 9112 |
Кривов Юрий |
1988 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:39:53 |
|
||||
19 | 5047 |
Чертков Павел |
1988 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:42:36 |
|
||||
20 | 5017 |
Хорошавин Вячеслав |
1985 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
44.9 |
4:51:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 5064 |
loubnevski oleg |
1959 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:53:59 |
|
||||
22 | 5007 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
44.9 |
4:54:53 |
|
||||
23 | 9221 |
Роман Асаевич |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:03:10 |
|
|||||
24 | 5018 |
Sergeenko Roman |
1985 |
Minsk, Solarwinds |
44.9 |
5:06:40 |
|
||||
25 | 5021 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
5:08:42 |
|
||||
26 | 5045 |
Миронов Юрий |
1982 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:13:22 |
|
||||
27 | 5016 |
Малайчик Дмитрий |
1988 |
Брест |
44.9 |
5:13:57 |
|
||||
28 | 5060 |
Сеннікаў Ілья |
1984 |
Чысць, Спелеоклуб "Геліктіт-ТМ" |
44.9 |
5:15:21 |
|
||||
29 | 5014 |
Рингевич Александр |
1983 |
Брест |
44.9 |
5:25:00 |
|
||||
30 | 5024 |
Шклярик Олег |
1970 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:33:25 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 5006 |
Lakustov Alex |
1986 |
Гродно, EPAM Systems |
44.9 |
5:44:26 |
|
||||
32 | 5046 |
Прокопович Ростислав |
1982 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:50:17 |
|
||||
33 | 5058 |
Малеев Егор |
1982 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:55:06 |
|
||||
34 | 5023 |
Артихович Александр |
1972 |
Минск, Аматар |
44.9 |
6:02:57 |
|
||||
35 | 9229 |
Станкевич Егор |
2001 |
Лида, ВелоГродно |
44.9 |
6:17:23 |
|
||||
36 | 9043 |
Бизюк Игорь |
1956 |
Минск, Виктория |
44.9 |
6:40:57 |
|
||||
37 | 5027 |
Кищук Павел |
1990 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:44:28 |
|
||||
38 | 9025 |
Дубровский Виктор |
1961 |
Минск |
44.9 |
7:01:24 |
|
||||
39 | 9234 |
Мажуга Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
44.9 |
7:21:50 |
|
||||
40 | 5043 |
Балыко Иван |
1992 |
Минск |
44.9 |
11:49:57 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 5044 |
Балыко Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
44.9 |
11:50:06 |
|
||||
42 | 5051 |
Mikhno Barys |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5010 |
Yuliya Belaya |
1988 |
Минск |
44.9 |
3:56:28 |
|
||||
2 | 5029 |
Шкурко Людмила |
1988 |
Островец, Бусенок |
44.9 |
4:01:22 |
|
||||
3 | 5030 |
Торубарова Татьяна |
1983 |
Витебск |
44.9 |
4:01:54 |
|
||||
4 | 5022 |
Зюзина Алёна |
1978 |
Минск, Хан-Тенгри |
44.9 |
4:13:51 |
|
||||
5 | 5003 |
Дадонова Евгения |
1990 |
Витебск |
44.9 |
4:19:14 |
|
||||
6 | 5002 |
Верамейчик Елена |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
4:31:10 |
|
||||
7 | 5049 |
Лисовская Наталья |
1998 |
Щучин, АМАТАР |
44.9 |
4:43:47 |
|
||||
8 | 5005 |
Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna |
1992 |
Гродно, Лично |
44.9 |
5:08:40 |
|
||||
9 | 5004 |
Лукашевич Катерина |
1990 |
Минск, альтаир |
44.9 |
5:19:50 |
|
||||
10 | 5050 |
Падерна Надежда |
1986 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:32:26 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 5054 |
Паранок Полина |
1984 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
44.9 |
5:46:03 |
|
||||
12 | 5041 |
Левчук Ирина |
1974 |
Минск, Аматар |
44.9 |
5:51:05 |
|
||||
13 | 5033 |
Подберезская Вера |
1996 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:54:27 |
|
||||
14 | 5036 |
Грицук Татьяна |
1973 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:03:57 |
|
||||
15 | 5035 |
Пальвинская Валерия |
1996 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:10:51 |
|
||||
16 | 5048 |
Гладкая Дарья |
1996 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:44:22 |
|
||||
17 | 5062 |
Krylova Lioudmila |
1975 |
Минск |
44.9 |
8:04:54 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5032 |
Попов Юрий |
1969 |
Минск, КЛБ "Виктория" |
44.9 |
3:30:44 |
|
||||
2 | 5026 |
Шестаков Геннадий |
1962 |
Орша |
44.9 |
4:30:58 |
|
||||
3 | 5037 |
Кожан Михаил |
1946 |
Минск, Аматар(Минск) |
44.9 |
4:32:32 |
|
||||
4 | 9112 |
Кривов Юрий |
1988 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:39:53 |
|
||||
5 | 5064 |
loubnevski oleg |
1959 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:53:59 |
|
||||
6 | 9221 |
Роман Асаевич |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:03:10 |
|
|||||
7 | 9043 |
Бизюк Игорь |
1956 |
Минск, Виктория |
44.9 |
6:40:57 |
|
||||
8 | 9025 |
Дубровский Виктор |
1961 |
Минск |
44.9 |
7:01:24 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5040 |
Иолтуховский Владислав |
1971 |
Минск, Tristyle |
44.9 |
4:01:12 |
|
||||
2 | 5021 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
5:08:42 |
|
||||
3 | 5024 |
Шклярик Олег |
1970 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:33:25 |
|
||||
4 | 5023 |
Артихович Александр |
1972 |
Минск, Аматар |
44.9 |
6:02:57 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5055 |
Arzamasov Ilya |
1987 |
Minsk |
44.9 |
3:17:11 |
|
||||
2 | 5034 |
Леонов Иван |
1986 |
Житомля, ULTRARUNVERAS, КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" |
44.9 |
3:20:42 |
|
||||
3 | 5025 |
Дегтерёв Василий |
1980 |
Минск, Виктория |
44.9 |
3:35:04 |
|
||||
4 | 5031 |
Horbach Maks |
1983 |
Brest |
44.9 |
3:38:53 |
|
||||
5 | 5039 |
Нагорнюк Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
44.9 |
3:40:52 |
|
||||
6 | 5019 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
4:13:34 |
|
||||
7 | 5015 |
Барановский Алексей |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
44.9 |
4:22:06 |
|
||||
8 | 5020 |
Маковский Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
44.9 |
4:22:08 |
|
||||
9 | 5008 |
Дегтярев Сергей |
1983 |
Гомель |
44.9 |
4:35:29 |
|
||||
10 | 5047 |
Чертков Павел |
1988 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:42:36 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 5017 |
Хорошавин Вячеслав |
1985 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
44.9 |
4:51:22 |
|
||||
12 | 5007 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
44.9 |
4:54:53 |
|
||||
13 | 5018 |
Sergeenko Roman |
1985 |
Minsk, Solarwinds |
44.9 |
5:06:40 |
|
||||
14 | 5045 |
Миронов Юрий |
1982 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:13:22 |
|
||||
15 | 5016 |
Малайчик Дмитрий |
1988 |
Брест |
44.9 |
5:13:57 |
|
||||
16 | 5060 |
Сеннікаў Ілья |
1984 |
Чысць, Спелеоклуб "Геліктіт-ТМ" |
44.9 |
5:15:21 |
|
||||
17 | 5014 |
Рингевич Александр |
1983 |
Брест |
44.9 |
5:25:00 |
|
||||
18 | 5006 |
Lakustov Alex |
1986 |
Гродно, EPAM Systems |
44.9 |
5:44:26 |
|
||||
19 | 5046 |
Прокопович Ростислав |
1982 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:50:17 |
|
||||
20 | 5058 |
Малеев Егор |
1982 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:55:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 9234 |
Мажуга Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
44.9 |
7:21:50 |
|
||||
22 | 5044 |
Балыко Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
44.9 |
11:50:06 |
|
||||
23 | 5051 |
Mikhno Barys |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5057 |
Храмов Антон |
1991 |
Минск |
44.9 |
4:01:20 |
|
||||
2 | 5009 |
Матасюк Анастасия |
1993 |
Гомель |
44.9 |
4:09:23 |
|
||||
3 | 9110 |
Мисюля Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
44.9 |
4:17:22 |
|||||
4 | 9166 |
Юлов Герман |
1993 |
Минск, Promwad |
44.9 |
4:38:08 |
|
||||
5 | 9229 |
Станкевич Егор |
2001 |
Лида, ВелоГродно |
44.9 |
6:17:23 |
|
||||
6 | 5027 |
Кищук Павел |
1990 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:44:28 |
|
||||
7 | 5043 |
Балыко Иван |
1992 |
Минск |
44.9 |
11:49:57 |
|
Класс Старший, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5022 |
Зюзина Алёна |
1978 |
Минск, Хан-Тенгри |
44.9 |
4:13:51 |
|
||||
2 | 5041 |
Левчук Ирина |
1974 |
Минск, Аматар |
44.9 |
5:51:05 |
|
||||
3 | 5036 |
Грицук Татьяна |
1973 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:03:57 |
|
||||
4 | 5062 |
Krylova Lioudmila |
1975 |
Минск |
44.9 |
8:04:54 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5010 |
Yuliya Belaya |
1988 |
Минск |
44.9 |
3:56:28 |
|
||||
2 | 5029 |
Шкурко Людмила |
1988 |
Островец, Бусенок |
44.9 |
4:01:22 |
|
||||
3 | 5030 |
Торубарова Татьяна |
1983 |
Витебск |
44.9 |
4:01:54 |
|
||||
4 | 5002 |
Верамейчик Елена |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
44.9 |
4:31:10 |
|
||||
5 | 5050 |
Падерна Надежда |
1986 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:32:26 |
|
||||
6 | 5054 |
Паранок Полина |
1984 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
44.9 |
5:46:03 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 5003 |
Дадонова Евгения |
1990 |
Витебск |
44.9 |
4:19:14 |
|
||||
2 | 5049 |
Лисовская Наталья |
1998 |
Щучин, АМАТАР |
44.9 |
4:43:47 |
|
||||
3 | 5005 |
Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna |
1992 |
Гродно, Лично |
44.9 |
5:08:40 |
|
||||
4 | 5004 |
Лукашевич Катерина |
1990 |
Минск, альтаир |
44.9 |
5:19:50 |
|
||||
5 | 5033 |
Подберезская Вера |
1996 |
Минск |
44.9 |
5:54:27 |
|
||||
6 | 5035 |
Пальвинская Валерия |
1996 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:10:51 |
|
||||
7 | 5048 |
Гладкая Дарья |
1996 |
Минск |
44.9 |
6:44:22 |
|