Результаты
|||Трейл-ультрамарафон|||
|
|
|
Трейл-ультрамарафон
|
|
|
Трейл-ультрамарафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4021 |
Исаев Антон |
1979 |
Минск |
104.7 |
9:49:04 |
|
||||
2 | 4025 |
Генсировский Павел |
1979 |
Гомель, Sozh River Runners |
104.7 |
9:58:06 |
|
||||
3 | 4020 |
Студенков Александр |
1984 |
Молодечно |
104.7 |
11:02:40 |
|
||||
4 | 4038 |
Федорович Николай |
1959 |
Минск |
104.7 |
11:13:46 |
|
||||
5 | 4015 |
Asadchy Kanstantsin |
1985 |
Минск |
104.7 |
11:40:59 |
|
||||
6 | 4031 |
Ремизевич Роман |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
104.7 |
11:53:45 |
|
||||
7 | 4011 |
Лавник Игорь |
1983 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
104.7 |
11:53:48 |
|
||||
8 | 9118 |
Рагойша Пётр |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
104.7 |
12:06:08 |
|
||||
9 | 4007 |
Синица Кирилл |
1981 |
Минск, КЛБ "Аматар" |
104.7 |
12:08:54 |
|
||||
10 | 4023 |
Середа Александр |
1986 |
Калинковичи, Ориентир |
104.7 |
12:36:04 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 4037 |
Остапук Павел |
1997 |
Кобрин, Мухавец |
104.7 |
12:36:08 |
|
||||
12 | 4035 |
Бендер-Врублевский Александр |
1992 |
Гомель, Sozh River Runners |
104.7 |
12:36:12 |
|
||||
13 | 4001 |
Лысенко Павел |
1966 |
Малорита |
104.7 |
12:39:34 |
|
||||
14 | 4002 |
Дзмітрый Траскоўскі |
1986 |
Минск |
104.7 |
12:56:35 |
|
||||
15 | 4040 |
Глушков Александр |
1980 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:04:13 |
|
||||
16 | 4016 |
Демченко Александр |
1994 |
Минск |
104.7 |
13:04:16 |
|
||||
17 | 4030 |
Суховей Михаил |
1991 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:11:50 |
|
||||
18 | 9180 |
Коровец Богдан |
1976 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
104.7 |
13:11:56 |
|
||||
19 | 4028 |
Гусаревич Денис |
1983 |
Минск, Слабоумие и отвага |
104.7 |
13:26:15 |
|
||||
20 | 4012 |
Astapau Uladzimir |
1977 |
Гомель, RUN! ДЕТКА RUN! |
104.7 |
13:26:17 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 4003 |
Титуленко Егор |
1983 |
Гомель, ГТК Азимут-205 |
104.7 |
13:29:54 |
|
||||
22 | 4018 |
Выборный Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:42:27 |
|
||||
23 | 4017 |
Гуцалаў Яўген |
1981 |
Вiцебсе, BEARDED RUNNER |
104.7 |
13:42:30 |
|
||||
24 | 19026 |
Окромешко Антон |
1990 |
Щучин |
104.7 |
14:38:54 |
|
||||
25 | 4043 |
Титов Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск |
104.7 |
15:46:41 |
|
||||
26 | 9013 |
Комин Игорь |
1959 |
Санкт-Петербург |
104.7 |
16:00:08 |
|
||||
27 | 4036 |
Харитонов Иван |
1973 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
16:03:58 |
|
||||
28 | 4022 |
Pabiadzinski Aliaksandr |
1983 |
Гомель |
104.7 |
16:19:22 |
|
||||
29 | 4029 |
Рачковский Николай |
1985 |
Минск |
104.7 |
16:34:26 |
|
||||
30 | 4027 |
Никитюк Алексей |
1985 |
Минск, TRXminsk |
104.7 |
17:19:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 4005 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск, КЛБ Аматар |
104.7 |
17:38:12 |
|
||||
32 | 4039 |
Лисовский Виктор |
1964 |
Щучин, Аматар |
104.7 |
17:48:33 |
|
||||
33 | 4041 |
Сорокин Денис |
1998 |
104.7 |
18:44:36 |
|
|||||
34 | 4009 |
Ковеня Андрей |
1962 |
Минск |
104.7 |
18:49:24 |
|
||||
35 | 9096 |
Molchan Aliaksandr |
1988 |
Минск |
104.7 |
20:19:31 |
|
||||
36 | 4004 |
Raschinski Aleksandr |
1990 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
75.8 |
9:42:05 |
|
||||
37 | 4006 |
Famin Leanid |
1983 |
Минск |
75.8 |
14:47:52 |
|
||||
38 | 4026 |
Скрипка Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск |
75.8 |
14:48:00 |
|
||||
39 | 4024 |
BERAZOUSKI ANDREI |
1973 |
Новополоцк, лично |
59.2 |
7:17:03 |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4010 |
Sulimchik Oxana |
1986 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
11:33:12 |
|
||||
2 | 4013 |
Новик Анастасия |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:42:24 |
|
||||
3 | 4019 |
Голубева Елена |
1987 |
Минск, Ultrarun Veras |
104.7 |
16:06:58 |
|
||||
4 | 4014 |
Полещук Татьяна |
1988 |
Могилёв |
75.8 |
14:48:14 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4038 |
Федорович Николай |
1959 |
Минск |
104.7 |
11:13:46 |
|
||||
2 | 4001 |
Лысенко Павел |
1966 |
Малорита |
104.7 |
12:39:34 |
|
||||
3 | 9013 |
Комин Игорь |
1959 |
Санкт-Петербург |
104.7 |
16:00:08 |
|
||||
4 | 4039 |
Лисовский Виктор |
1964 |
Щучин, Аматар |
104.7 |
17:48:33 |
|
||||
5 | 4009 |
Ковеня Андрей |
1962 |
Минск |
104.7 |
18:49:24 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4021 |
Исаев Антон |
1979 |
Минск |
104.7 |
9:49:04 |
|
||||
2 | 4025 |
Генсировский Павел |
1979 |
Гомель, Sozh River Runners |
104.7 |
9:58:06 |
|
||||
3 | 9118 |
Рагойша Пётр |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
104.7 |
12:06:08 |
|
||||
4 | 9180 |
Коровец Богдан |
1976 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
104.7 |
13:11:56 |
|
||||
5 | 4012 |
Astapau Uladzimir |
1977 |
Гомель, RUN! ДЕТКА RUN! |
104.7 |
13:26:17 |
|
||||
6 | 4043 |
Титов Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск |
104.7 |
15:46:41 |
|
||||
7 | 4036 |
Харитонов Иван |
1973 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
16:03:58 |
|
||||
8 | 4024 |
BERAZOUSKI ANDREI |
1973 |
Новополоцк, лично |
59.2 |
7:17:03 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4020 |
Студенков Александр |
1984 |
Молодечно |
104.7 |
11:02:40 |
|
||||
2 | 4015 |
Asadchy Kanstantsin |
1985 |
Минск |
104.7 |
11:40:59 |
|
||||
3 | 4031 |
Ремизевич Роман |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
104.7 |
11:53:45 |
|
||||
4 | 4011 |
Лавник Игорь |
1983 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
104.7 |
11:53:48 |
|
||||
5 | 4007 |
Синица Кирилл |
1981 |
Минск, КЛБ "Аматар" |
104.7 |
12:08:54 |
|
||||
6 | 4023 |
Середа Александр |
1986 |
Калинковичи, Ориентир |
104.7 |
12:36:04 |
|
||||
7 | 4002 |
Дзмітрый Траскоўскі |
1986 |
Минск |
104.7 |
12:56:35 |
|
||||
8 | 4040 |
Глушков Александр |
1980 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:04:13 |
|
||||
9 | 4028 |
Гусаревич Денис |
1983 |
Минск, Слабоумие и отвага |
104.7 |
13:26:15 |
|
||||
10 | 4003 |
Титуленко Егор |
1983 |
Гомель, ГТК Азимут-205 |
104.7 |
13:29:54 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 4018 |
Выборный Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:42:27 |
|
||||
12 | 4017 |
Гуцалаў Яўген |
1981 |
Вiцебсе, BEARDED RUNNER |
104.7 |
13:42:30 |
|
||||
13 | 4022 |
Pabiadzinski Aliaksandr |
1983 |
Гомель |
104.7 |
16:19:22 |
|
||||
14 | 4029 |
Рачковский Николай |
1985 |
Минск |
104.7 |
16:34:26 |
|
||||
15 | 4027 |
Никитюк Алексей |
1985 |
Минск, TRXminsk |
104.7 |
17:19:22 |
|
||||
16 | 4005 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск, КЛБ Аматар |
104.7 |
17:38:12 |
|
||||
17 | 9096 |
Molchan Aliaksandr |
1988 |
Минск |
104.7 |
20:19:31 |
|
||||
18 | 4006 |
Famin Leanid |
1983 |
Минск |
75.8 |
14:47:52 |
|
||||
19 | 4026 |
Скрипка Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск |
75.8 |
14:48:00 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4037 |
Остапук Павел |
1997 |
Кобрин, Мухавец |
104.7 |
12:36:08 |
|
||||
2 | 4035 |
Бендер-Врублевский Александр |
1992 |
Гомель, Sozh River Runners |
104.7 |
12:36:12 |
|
||||
3 | 4016 |
Демченко Александр |
1994 |
Минск |
104.7 |
13:04:16 |
|
||||
4 | 4030 |
Суховей Михаил |
1991 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:11:50 |
|
||||
5 | 19026 |
Окромешко Антон |
1990 |
Щучин |
104.7 |
14:38:54 |
|
||||
6 | 4041 |
Сорокин Денис |
1998 |
104.7 |
18:44:36 |
|
|||||
7 | 4004 |
Raschinski Aleksandr |
1990 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
75.8 |
9:42:05 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 4010 |
Sulimchik Oxana |
1986 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
11:33:12 |
|
||||
2 | 4013 |
Новик Анастасия |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
104.7 |
13:42:24 |
|
||||
3 | 4019 |
Голубева Елена |
1987 |
Минск, Ultrarun Veras |
104.7 |
16:06:58 |
|
||||
4 | 4014 |
Полещук Татьяна |
1988 |
Могилёв |
75.8 |
14:48:14 |
|