Результаты
|||||Трейл-полумарафон|
|
|
|
|
|
Трейл-полумарафон
|
Трейл-полумарафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6019 |
Калацей Роман |
1997 |
Мозырь, В поисках |
25.1 |
1:38:38 |
|
||||
2 | 6024 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Ищу спонсора |
25.1 |
1:38:53 |
|
||||
3 | 6079 |
Плодунов Захар |
1993 |
Минск, TriStyle |
25.1 |
1:38:56 |
|
||||
4 | 6017 |
Лещевич Валерий |
1989 |
Сморгонь, Регион |
25.1 |
1:40:54 |
|
||||
5 | 9140 |
Евсюченя Александр |
1991 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:42:11 |
|
||||
6 | 6037 |
Куратник Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Молодечно |
25.1 |
1:44:14 |
|
||||
7 | 9144 |
Толкачев Дмитрий |
1971 |
Минск, Tristyle |
25.1 |
1:45:07 |
|
||||
8 | 6080 |
Никонов Максим |
1979 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:49:40 |
|
||||
9 | 6099 |
Масло Иван |
1986 |
Лида |
25.1 |
1:51:04 |
|
||||
10 | 6081 |
Коротков Владимир |
1988 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:51:39 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6064 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:56:48 |
|
||||
12 | 6016 |
Подосетников Андрей |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
25.1 |
1:57:30 |
|
||||
13 | 6002 |
Челышев Сергей |
1967 |
Борисов, Ultrarun Veras |
25.1 |
2:00:25 |
|
||||
14 | 6096 |
Чиж Сергей |
1993 |
Островец, Бусёнок |
25.1 |
2:00:46 |
|
||||
15 | 6004 |
Новиков Сергей |
1979 |
Витебск |
25.1 |
2:00:55 |
|
||||
16 | 6061 |
Gladkovskiy Vladislav |
1990 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:02:47 |
|
||||
17 | 6100 |
Леончик Владимир |
1985 |
Минск, Tristyle |
25.1 |
2:02:49 |
|
||||
18 | 6008 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
25.1 |
2:03:01 |
|
||||
19 | 6013 |
Іванавіч Аляксей |
1979 |
Менск |
25.1 |
2:03:53 |
|
||||
20 | 9131 |
Егоров Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:04:35 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 6020 |
Герасимук Юрий |
1992 |
Жабинка, Ultrarun Veras |
25.1 |
2:04:58 |
|
||||
22 | 6039 |
Леденев Андрей |
1971 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:05:02 |
|
||||
23 | 9132 |
Драгун Юрий |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:05:03 |
|
||||
24 | 6042 |
Шестеров Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:07:11 |
|
||||
25 | 9126 |
Koleda Constantin |
1976 |
Минск, Victoria |
25.1 |
2:07:56 |
|
||||
26 | 6033 |
Пак Олег |
1977 |
Брест, Минск "Аматар" |
25.1 |
2:11:40 |
|
||||
27 | 6051 |
Kulikov Pavel |
1995 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
25.1 |
2:12:54 |
|
||||
28 | 6070 |
Британов Евгений |
1989 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:14:01 |
|
||||
29 | 6056 |
Nikita Balashov nik8 |
1983 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:14:14 |
|
||||
30 | 9083 |
Величко Павел |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:14:29 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 6095 |
Варивода Сергей |
1964 |
Минск, РОО "БНПА" |
25.1 |
2:14:38 |
|
||||
32 | 6060 |
Ramanau Aliaksandr |
1982 |
Mogilev |
25.1 |
2:14:51 |
|
||||
33 | 6093 |
Варивода Алексей |
1996 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:14:53 |
|
||||
34 | 9136 |
Хамицевич Миша |
1980 |
Солигорск |
25.1 |
2:14:54 |
|
||||
35 | 9167 |
Романовский Артем |
2019 |
Минск, Promwad |
25.1 |
2:15:06 |
|
||||
36 | 6036 |
Демчук Ростислав |
1978 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:15:45 |
|
||||
37 | 6089 |
Буховецкий Андрей |
1987 |
Минск, Белгазпромбанк |
25.1 |
2:16:03 |
|
||||
38 | 6059 |
Кохан Виталий |
1982 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:16:46 |
|
||||
39 | 6078 |
Скадорва Алексей |
1994 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:17:06 |
|
||||
40 | 6046 |
Kostsia Yury |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:17:27 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 9047 |
Суматохин Виталий |
1989 |
Минск, iRUN |
25.1 |
2:19:42 |
|
||||
42 | 9106 |
Костюкевич Саша |
1993 |
Vk-1600457 |
25.1 |
2:21:33 |
|
||||
43 | 6086 |
Клюшин Олег |
1972 |
Минск, Бусёнок |
25.1 |
2:21:35 |
|
||||
44 | 6006 |
Сафонов Юрий |
1983 |
Витебск |
25.1 |
2:23:28 |
|
||||
45 | 6088 |
Головко Алексей |
1989 |
Гродно, EPAM Systems |
25.1 |
2:23:57 |
|
||||
46 | 6047 |
Parfenovich Taras |
1987 |
Минск, Nero |
25.1 |
2:27:42 |
|
||||
46 | 6048 |
Tukaila Pavel |
1990 |
Минск, Nero |
25.1 |
2:27:42 |
|
||||
48 | 6011 |
Мышковец Василий |
1980 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
25.1 |
2:28:02 |
|
||||
49 | 6077 |
Харьков Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:30:16 |
|
||||
50 | 6030 |
Переходько Виктор |
1969 |
Столин |
25.1 |
2:34:18 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 9192 |
Дуки Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:34:25 |
|||||
52 | 6058 |
Крижановский Марк |
1978 |
Гродно, EPAM Systems |
25.1 |
2:34:37 |
|
||||
53 | 6041 |
Луцко Сергей |
1981 |
Витебск |
25.1 |
2:34:56 |
|
||||
54 | 6097 |
Делендик Максим |
1992 |
Солигорск, BadBoys |
25.1 |
2:39:55 |
|
||||
55 | 9157 |
Летников Александр |
1978 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:50:06 |
|
||||
56 | 6067 |
Павлович Игорь |
1973 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:51:42 |
|
||||
57 | 9137 |
Лучинович Сергей |
1979 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:54:27 |
|
||||
58 | 6049 |
Руслан Малашевич |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:55:25 |
|
||||
59 | 6009 |
Галец Константин |
1988 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:56:33 |
|
||||
60 | 9225 |
Карпович Владимир |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:59:28 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 6065 |
Шуленков Роман |
1990 |
Минск, PROMWAD |
25.1 |
3:01:40 |
|
||||
62 | 9135 |
Белицкий Денис |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
3:06:59 |
|||||
63 | 6101 |
Тибец Сергей |
2019 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:15:44 |
|
||||
64 | 9058 |
Грушин Олег |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
3:25:50 |
|||||
65 | 6073 |
Adamenka Vitali |
1985 |
Минск, promwad |
25.1 |
3:31:42 |
|
||||
66 | 6068 |
Шаметько Роман |
1991 |
Минск, Kaseya |
25.1 |
3:40:31 |
|
||||
67 | 9068 |
Пачуев Константин |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
3:44:39 |
|||||
68 | 9111 |
Матуть Геннадий |
1994 |
25.1 |
3:44:46 |
|
|||||
69 | 9206 |
Никифоров Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск, ISsoft |
25.1 |
3:52:13 |
|
||||
70 | 9205 |
Коньшин Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:52:14 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 6035 |
Трасковский Геннадий |
1961 |
Минск |
25.1 |
5:08:10 |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9086 |
Цвирбут Юлия |
1992 |
Минск, BeRunner |
25.1 |
1:47:27 |
|
||||
2 | 9230 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:59:21 |
|
||||
3 | 6054 |
user 5657 Anna |
1993 |
Minsk |
25.1 |
2:00:04 |
|
||||
4 | 6031 |
Шункевич Евгений |
1979 |
Минск, КЛБ Виктория |
25.1 |
2:07:11 |
|
||||
5 | 6062 |
Драгун Алина |
1993 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:10:12 |
|
||||
6 | 6106 |
Botvich Olga |
2019 |
Minsk, - |
25.1 |
2:14:09 |
|
||||
7 | 9082 |
Делендик Надежда |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:15:08 |
|||||
8 | 6029 |
Вечорко Елена |
2019 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:19:59 |
|
||||
9 | 6003 |
Chekel Yuliya |
1983 |
Гродно, lonely runner crew |
25.1 |
2:25:34 |
|
||||
10 | 9138 |
Делендик Юлия |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:30:45 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6005 |
Струщенко Светлана |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:33:14 |
|
||||
12 | 6015 |
чигорская татьяна |
1977 |
Мозырь, ориентир |
25.1 |
2:37:04 |
|
||||
13 | 6014 |
Пилипейко Дарья |
1999 |
Калинковичи, Ориентир |
25.1 |
2:37:06 |
|
||||
14 | 6071 |
Туровец Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:41:42 |
|
||||
15 | 6066 |
Подаревская Галина |
1988 |
Брест, IRUN Brest |
25.1 |
2:45:39 |
|
||||
16 | 6025 |
Шаповалова Ирина |
1993 |
Минск, NRC |
25.1 |
2:55:25 |
|
||||
16 | 6050 |
Куташ Галина |
1989 |
Minsk |
25.1 |
2:55:25 |
|
||||
18 | 6007 |
Малашонок Марьям |
1984 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:00:17 |
|
||||
19 | 6040 |
Грузицкая Виктория |
1998 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:01:54 |
|
||||
20 | 9039 |
Корожан Наталья |
1974 |
Минск, Виктория |
25.1 |
3:05:46 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 6082 |
Леваненко Анастасия |
1991 |
Минск, Ceresit |
25.1 |
3:21:37 |
|
||||
22 | 6057 |
Marchenko Ludmila |
1972 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:25:50 |
|
||||
23 | 9201 |
Виноградова Софья |
2019 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:52:13 |
|
||||
24 | 6038 |
Лысенко Светлана |
1968 |
Малорита |
25.1 |
3:53:00 |
|
||||
25 | 6026 |
Кузнецова Наталья |
1984 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:09:09 |
|
||||
26 | 9220 |
Лянгузова Светлана |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
4:14:37 |
|||||
27 | 6104 |
Морозова Екатерина |
1978 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:21:40 |
|
||||
28 | 6074 |
Апанасович Екатерина |
1985 |
Сморгонь |
25.1 |
4:26:03 |
|
||||
29 | 6028 |
Алейникова Нина |
1954 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:42:49 |
|
||||
30 | 6027 |
Алейникова Ксения |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:42:59 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 6102 |
Плешкевич Екатерина |
2019 |
Минск, Робинзон |
25.1 |
4:43:27 |
|
||||
32 | 6023 |
Хмурович Евгения |
1990 |
Могилев |
25.1 |
4:43:56 |
|
||||
33 | 6069 |
Kapuchinka Наташа |
1984 |
Минск |
25.1 |
5:01:00 |
|
||||
34 | 6094 |
Терешко Татьяна |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
5:33:39 |
|
||||
35 | 6053 |
Krukouskaya Aliona |
1988 |
Минск, IBA BY |
25.1 |
5:47:27 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6002 |
Челышев Сергей |
1967 |
Борисов, Ultrarun Veras |
25.1 |
2:00:25 |
|
||||
2 | 6095 |
Варивода Сергей |
1964 |
Минск, РОО "БНПА" |
25.1 |
2:14:38 |
|
||||
3 | 6030 |
Переходько Виктор |
1969 |
Столин |
25.1 |
2:34:18 |
|
||||
4 | 9058 |
Грушин Олег |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
3:25:50 |
|||||
5 | 6035 |
Трасковский Геннадий |
1961 |
Минск |
25.1 |
5:08:10 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9144 |
Толкачев Дмитрий |
1971 |
Минск, Tristyle |
25.1 |
1:45:07 |
|
||||
2 | 6080 |
Никонов Максим |
1979 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:49:40 |
|
||||
3 | 6016 |
Подосетников Андрей |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
25.1 |
1:57:30 |
|
||||
4 | 6004 |
Новиков Сергей |
1979 |
Витебск |
25.1 |
2:00:55 |
|
||||
5 | 6013 |
Іванавіч Аляксей |
1979 |
Менск |
25.1 |
2:03:53 |
|
||||
6 | 9131 |
Егоров Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:04:35 |
|||||
7 | 6039 |
Леденев Андрей |
1971 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:05:02 |
|
||||
8 | 9126 |
Koleda Constantin |
1976 |
Минск, Victoria |
25.1 |
2:07:56 |
|
||||
9 | 6033 |
Пак Олег |
1977 |
Брест, Минск "Аматар" |
25.1 |
2:11:40 |
|
||||
10 | 6036 |
Демчук Ростислав |
1978 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:15:45 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6086 |
Клюшин Олег |
1972 |
Минск, Бусёнок |
25.1 |
2:21:35 |
|
||||
12 | 6058 |
Крижановский Марк |
1978 |
Гродно, EPAM Systems |
25.1 |
2:34:37 |
|
||||
13 | 9157 |
Летников Александр |
1978 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:50:06 |
|
||||
14 | 6067 |
Павлович Игорь |
1973 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:51:42 |
|
||||
15 | 9137 |
Лучинович Сергей |
1979 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:54:27 |
|
||||
16 | 9068 |
Пачуев Константин |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
3:44:39 |
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6024 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Ищу спонсора |
25.1 |
1:38:53 |
|
||||
2 | 6017 |
Лещевич Валерий |
1989 |
Сморгонь, Регион |
25.1 |
1:40:54 |
|
||||
3 | 6037 |
Куратник Юрий |
1987 |
Минск, Молодечно |
25.1 |
1:44:14 |
|
||||
4 | 6099 |
Масло Иван |
1986 |
Лида |
25.1 |
1:51:04 |
|
||||
5 | 6081 |
Коротков Владимир |
1988 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:51:39 |
|
||||
6 | 6064 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:56:48 |
|
||||
7 | 6100 |
Леончик Владимир |
1985 |
Минск, Tristyle |
25.1 |
2:02:49 |
|
||||
8 | 6008 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
25.1 |
2:03:01 |
|
||||
9 | 9132 |
Драгун Юрий |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:05:03 |
|
||||
10 | 6042 |
Шестеров Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:07:11 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6070 |
Британов Евгений |
1989 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:14:01 |
|
||||
12 | 6056 |
Nikita Balashov nik8 |
1983 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:14:14 |
|
||||
13 | 9083 |
Величко Павел |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:14:29 |
|||||
14 | 6060 |
Ramanau Aliaksandr |
1982 |
Mogilev |
25.1 |
2:14:51 |
|
||||
15 | 9136 |
Хамицевич Миша |
1980 |
Солигорск |
25.1 |
2:14:54 |
|
||||
16 | 6089 |
Буховецкий Андрей |
1987 |
Минск, Белгазпромбанк |
25.1 |
2:16:03 |
|
||||
17 | 6059 |
Кохан Виталий |
1982 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:16:46 |
|
||||
18 | 6046 |
Kostsia Yury |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:17:27 |
|
||||
19 | 9047 |
Суматохин Виталий |
1989 |
Минск, iRUN |
25.1 |
2:19:42 |
|
||||
20 | 6006 |
Сафонов Юрий |
1983 |
Витебск |
25.1 |
2:23:28 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 6088 |
Головко Алексей |
1989 |
Гродно, EPAM Systems |
25.1 |
2:23:57 |
|
||||
22 | 6047 |
Parfenovich Taras |
1987 |
Минск, Nero |
25.1 |
2:27:42 |
|
||||
23 | 6011 |
Мышковец Василий |
1980 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
25.1 |
2:28:02 |
|
||||
24 | 6077 |
Харьков Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:30:16 |
|
||||
25 | 9192 |
Дуки Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:34:25 |
|||||
26 | 6041 |
Луцко Сергей |
1981 |
Витебск |
25.1 |
2:34:56 |
|
||||
27 | 6049 |
Руслан Малашевич |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:55:25 |
|
||||
28 | 6009 |
Галец Константин |
1988 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:56:33 |
|
||||
29 | 9225 |
Карпович Владимир |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:59:28 |
|||||
30 | 6101 |
Тибец Сергей |
2019 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:15:44 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 6073 |
Adamenka Vitali |
1985 |
Минск, promwad |
25.1 |
3:31:42 |
|
||||
32 | 9206 |
Никифоров Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск, ISsoft |
25.1 |
3:52:13 |
|
||||
33 | 9205 |
Коньшин Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:52:14 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6019 |
Калацей Роман |
1997 |
Мозырь, В поисках |
25.1 |
1:38:38 |
|
||||
2 | 6079 |
Плодунов Захар |
1993 |
Минск, TriStyle |
25.1 |
1:38:56 |
|
||||
3 | 9140 |
Евсюченя Александр |
1991 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:42:11 |
|
||||
4 | 6096 |
Чиж Сергей |
1993 |
Островец, Бусёнок |
25.1 |
2:00:46 |
|
||||
5 | 6061 |
Gladkovskiy Vladislav |
1990 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:02:47 |
|
||||
6 | 6020 |
Герасимук Юрий |
1992 |
Жабинка, Ultrarun Veras |
25.1 |
2:04:58 |
|
||||
7 | 6051 |
Kulikov Pavel |
1995 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
25.1 |
2:12:54 |
|
||||
8 | 6093 |
Варивода Алексей |
1996 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:14:53 |
|
||||
9 | 9167 |
Романовский Артем |
2019 |
Минск, Promwad |
25.1 |
2:15:06 |
|
||||
10 | 6078 |
Скадорва Алексей |
1994 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:17:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 9106 |
Костюкевич Саша |
1993 |
Vk-1600457 |
25.1 |
2:21:33 |
|
||||
12 | 6048 |
Tukaila Pavel |
1990 |
Минск, Nero |
25.1 |
2:27:42 |
|
||||
13 | 6097 |
Делендик Максим |
1992 |
Солигорск, BadBoys |
25.1 |
2:39:55 |
|
||||
14 | 6065 |
Шуленков Роман |
1990 |
Минск, PROMWAD |
25.1 |
3:01:40 |
|
||||
15 | 9135 |
Белицкий Денис |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
3:06:59 |
|||||
16 | 6068 |
Шаметько Роман |
1991 |
Минск, Kaseya |
25.1 |
3:40:31 |
|
||||
17 | 9111 |
Матуть Геннадий |
1994 |
25.1 |
3:44:46 |
|
Класс Ветераны, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6038 |
Лысенко Светлана |
1968 |
Малорита |
25.1 |
3:53:00 |
|
||||
2 | 9220 |
Лянгузова Светлана |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
4:14:37 |
|||||
3 | 6028 |
Алейникова Нина |
1954 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:42:49 |
|
Класс Старший, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6029 |
Вечорко Елена |
2019 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:19:59 |
|
||||
2 | 6015 |
чигорская татьяна |
1977 |
Мозырь, ориентир |
25.1 |
2:37:04 |
|
||||
3 | 6071 |
Туровец Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:41:42 |
|
||||
4 | 9039 |
Корожан Наталья |
1974 |
Минск, Виктория |
25.1 |
3:05:46 |
|
||||
5 | 6057 |
Marchenko Ludmila |
1972 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:25:50 |
|
||||
6 | 6104 |
Морозова Екатерина |
1978 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:21:40 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6031 |
Шункевич Евгений |
1979 |
Минск, КЛБ Виктория |
25.1 |
2:07:11 |
|
||||
2 | 6106 |
Botvich Olga |
2019 |
Minsk, - |
25.1 |
2:14:09 |
|
||||
3 | 9082 |
Делендик Надежда |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:15:08 |
|||||
4 | 6003 |
Chekel Yuliya |
1983 |
Гродно, lonely runner crew |
25.1 |
2:25:34 |
|
||||
5 | 6005 |
Струщенко Светлана |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:33:14 |
|
||||
6 | 6066 |
Подаревская Галина |
1988 |
Брест, IRUN Brest |
25.1 |
2:45:39 |
|
||||
7 | 6050 |
Куташ Галина |
1989 |
Minsk |
25.1 |
2:55:25 |
|
||||
8 | 6007 |
Малашонок Марьям |
1984 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:00:17 |
|
||||
9 | 6026 |
Кузнецова Наталья |
1984 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:09:09 |
|
||||
10 | 6074 |
Апанасович Екатерина |
1985 |
Сморгонь |
25.1 |
4:26:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6027 |
Алейникова Ксения |
1986 |
Минск |
25.1 |
4:42:59 |
|
||||
12 | 6102 |
Плешкевич Екатерина |
2019 |
Минск, Робинзон |
25.1 |
4:43:27 |
|
||||
13 | 6069 |
Kapuchinka Наташа |
1984 |
Минск |
25.1 |
5:01:00 |
|
||||
14 | 6094 |
Терешко Татьяна |
1985 |
Минск |
25.1 |
5:33:39 |
|
||||
15 | 6053 |
Krukouskaya Aliona |
1988 |
Минск, IBA BY |
25.1 |
5:47:27 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 9086 |
Цвирбут Юлия |
1992 |
Минск, BeRunner |
25.1 |
1:47:27 |
|
||||
2 | 9230 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
25.1 |
1:59:21 |
|
||||
3 | 6054 |
user 5657 Anna |
1993 |
Minsk |
25.1 |
2:00:04 |
|
||||
4 | 6062 |
Драгун Алина |
1993 |
Минск |
25.1 |
2:10:12 |
|
||||
5 | 9138 |
Делендик Юлия |
???? |
не указан |
25.1 |
2:30:45 |
|||||
6 | 6014 |
Пилипейко Дарья |
1999 |
Калинковичи, Ориентир |
25.1 |
2:37:06 |
|
||||
7 | 6025 |
Шаповалова Ирина |
1993 |
Минск, NRC |
25.1 |
2:55:25 |
|
||||
8 | 6040 |
Грузицкая Виктория |
1998 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:01:54 |
|
||||
9 | 6082 |
Леваненко Анастасия |
1991 |
Минск, Ceresit |
25.1 |
3:21:37 |
|
||||
10 | 9201 |
Виноградова Софья |
2019 |
Минск |
25.1 |
3:52:13 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6023 |
Хмурович Евгения |
1990 |
Могилев |
25.1 |
4:43:56 |
|