Результаты
Мультимарафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7031 |
Насвит Дмитрий Насвит Дмитрий |
1986 |
Гродно, EPAM systems |
154.8 |
10:35:30 |
|
||||
2 | 7023 |
Василевский Егор |
1989 |
Минск |
154.8 |
11:13:56 |
|
||||
3 | 7007 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск, TriStyle |
154.8 |
11:17:14 |
|
||||
4 | 7003 |
Nikanenka Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, Tristyle |
154.8 |
11:27:12 |
|
||||
5 | 7022 |
Нестерович Сергей |
1994 |
Минск |
154.8 |
11:29:02 |
|
||||
6 | 7016 |
Лозюк Алексей |
1976 |
Жодино, ЖО |
154.8 |
11:43:52 |
|
||||
7 | 7010 |
Антонович Владимир |
1972 |
Минск, TRI.BY |
154.8 |
11:45:43 |
|
||||
8 | 7002 |
Королёв Максим |
1989 |
Минск, biketourist.club |
154.8 |
11:51:10 |
|
||||
9 | 7013 |
Кусов Иван |
1993 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
11:52:43 |
|
||||
10 | 7038 |
Левкович Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
154.8 |
11:58:21 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 7011 |
Исаченко Алексей |
1984 |
Витебск, БегоВелоСемья |
154.8 |
11:58:50 |
|
||||
12 | 7033 |
Андрей Копать |
1986 |
Минск, Зеленая фея |
154.8 |
12:14:06 |
|
||||
13 | 7021 |
Ермохин Максим |
1975 |
Минск |
154.8 |
12:25:49 |
|
||||
14 | 7012 |
Печёнов Георгий Печёнов Георгий |
1975 |
Минск, ЛОсоСЬ |
154.8 |
12:28:06 |
|
||||
15 | 7015 |
Денис Курганов |
1984 |
Борисов |
154.8 |
12:30:19 |
|
||||
16 | 7029 |
Ларионов Андрей |
1981 |
Боро, BikeTourist.club |
154.8 |
12:39:45 |
|
||||
17 | 7017 |
Меньков Сергей |
1960 |
Брест, отчаянные домохозяйки |
154.8 |
14:35:27 |
|
||||
18 | 7001 |
Рещиков Николай |
1990 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
14:35:29 |
|
||||
19 | 7024 |
Козюминский Валерий |
1950 |
Минск |
154.8 |
14:43:18 |
|
||||
20 | 7018 |
Жидков Денис |
1981 |
Брест |
154.8 |
15:14:17 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 7027 |
Малалетников Павел |
1982 |
Минск |
154.8 |
15:20:13 |
|
||||
22 | 7036 |
Шамкуть Денис |
1990 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
16:03:35 |
|
||||
23 | 7005 |
Жевняк Андрей |
1986 |
Хойнiki, Пацаkи |
154.8 |
16:17:04 |
|
||||
24 | 7028 |
Заяц Павел |
1991 |
Бобруйск |
154.8 |
17:03:34 |
|
||||
25 | 7037 |
Константин Соболь |
1984 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
154.8 |
17:34:50 |
|
||||
26 | 7046 |
Шальнев Иван |
1985 |
Санкт-Петербург |
154.8 |
18:03:58 |
|
||||
27 | 7019 |
Миканович Антон |
1990 |
Минск, Promwad |
154.8 |
18:30:29 |
|
||||
28 | 9155 |
Карбанович Александр |
???? |
не указан |
154.8 |
18:31:08 |
|||||
29 | 7026 |
Борискевич Евген |
1992 |
Минск |
154.8 |
19:25:18 |
|
||||
30 | 7025 |
Ветров Александр |
1989 |
Минск, Альтаир всех победит |
154.8 |
21:37:07 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 7014 |
Vasiliev Vladimir |
1981 |
Минск |
46.2 |
5:46:04 |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7030 |
Ковалёнок Татьяна |
1993 |
154.8 |
11:53:18 |
|
|||||
2 | 7008 |
Марфель Ирина |
1986 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
13:31:43 |
|
||||
3 | 7035 |
Куцун Надежда |
1982 |
Минск, EPAM |
154.8 |
13:39:54 |
|
||||
4 | 7009 |
Александронец Ганна |
1991 |
Минск |
154.8 |
14:34:19 |
|
||||
5 | 9053 |
Нос Евгения |
???? |
не указан |
154.8 |
14:42:46 |
|||||
6 | 7006 |
Гриневич Татьяна |
1992 |
Минск, Travers.by |
154.8 |
16:17:02 |
|
||||
7 | 7034 |
Суховерхая Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск |
154.8 |
17:03:43 |
|
||||
8 | 7041 |
Оброжко Анна |
1992 |
Минск |
154.8 |
19:25:20 |
|
||||
9 | 7045 |
Товстик Марина |
2019 |
88.1 |
9:20:23 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7017 |
Меньков Сергей |
1960 |
Брест, отчаянные домохозяйки |
154.8 |
14:35:27 |
|
||||
2 | 7024 |
Козюминский Валерий |
1950 |
Минск |
154.8 |
14:43:18 |
|
||||
3 | 9155 |
Карбанович Александр |
???? |
не указан |
154.8 |
18:31:08 |
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7016 |
Лозюк Алексей |
1976 |
Жодино, ЖО |
154.8 |
11:43:52 |
|
||||
2 | 7010 |
Антонович Владимир |
1972 |
Минск, TRI.BY |
154.8 |
11:45:43 |
|
||||
3 | 7021 |
Ермохин Максим |
1975 |
Минск |
154.8 |
12:25:49 |
|
||||
4 | 7012 |
Печёнов Георгий Печёнов Георгий |
1975 |
Минск, ЛОсоСЬ |
154.8 |
12:28:06 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7031 |
Насвит Дмитрий Насвит Дмитрий |
1986 |
Гродно, EPAM systems |
154.8 |
10:35:30 |
|
||||
2 | 7023 |
Василевский Егор |
1989 |
Минск |
154.8 |
11:13:56 |
|
||||
3 | 7007 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск, TriStyle |
154.8 |
11:17:14 |
|
||||
4 | 7003 |
Nikanenka Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, Tristyle |
154.8 |
11:27:12 |
|
||||
5 | 7002 |
Королёв Максим |
1989 |
Минск, biketourist.club |
154.8 |
11:51:10 |
|
||||
6 | 7038 |
Левкович Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
154.8 |
11:58:21 |
|
||||
7 | 7011 |
Исаченко Алексей |
1984 |
Витебск, БегоВелоСемья |
154.8 |
11:58:50 |
|
||||
8 | 7033 |
Андрей Копать |
1986 |
Минск, Зеленая фея |
154.8 |
12:14:06 |
|
||||
9 | 7015 |
Денис Курганов |
1984 |
Борисов |
154.8 |
12:30:19 |
|
||||
10 | 7029 |
Ларионов Андрей |
1981 |
Боро, BikeTourist.club |
154.8 |
12:39:45 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 7018 |
Жидков Денис |
1981 |
Брест |
154.8 |
15:14:17 |
|
||||
12 | 7027 |
Малалетников Павел |
1982 |
Минск |
154.8 |
15:20:13 |
|
||||
13 | 7005 |
Жевняк Андрей |
1986 |
Хойнiki, Пацаkи |
154.8 |
16:17:04 |
|
||||
14 | 7037 |
Константин Соболь |
1984 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
154.8 |
17:34:50 |
|
||||
15 | 7046 |
Шальнев Иван |
1985 |
Санкт-Петербург |
154.8 |
18:03:58 |
|
||||
16 | 7025 |
Ветров Александр |
1989 |
Минск, Альтаир всех победит |
154.8 |
21:37:07 |
|
||||
17 | 7014 |
Vasiliev Vladimir |
1981 |
Минск |
46.2 |
5:46:04 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7022 |
Нестерович Сергей |
1994 |
Минск |
154.8 |
11:29:02 |
|
||||
2 | 7013 |
Кусов Иван |
1993 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
11:52:43 |
|
||||
3 | 7001 |
Рещиков Николай |
1990 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
14:35:29 |
|
||||
4 | 7036 |
Шамкуть Денис |
1990 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
16:03:35 |
|
||||
5 | 7028 |
Заяц Павел |
1991 |
Бобруйск |
154.8 |
17:03:34 |
|
||||
6 | 7019 |
Миканович Антон |
1990 |
Минск, Promwad |
154.8 |
18:30:29 |
|
||||
7 | 7026 |
Борискевич Евген |
1992 |
Минск |
154.8 |
19:25:18 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7008 |
Марфель Ирина |
1986 |
Минск, Альтаир |
154.8 |
13:31:43 |
|
||||
2 | 7035 |
Куцун Надежда |
1982 |
Минск, EPAM |
154.8 |
13:39:54 |
|
||||
3 | 9053 |
Нос Евгения |
???? |
не указан |
154.8 |
14:42:46 |
|||||
4 | 7034 |
Суховерхая Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск |
154.8 |
17:03:43 |
|
||||
5 | 7045 |
Товстик Марина |
2019 |
88.1 |
9:20:23 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 7030 |
Ковалёнок Татьяна |
1993 |
154.8 |
11:53:18 |
|
|||||
2 | 7009 |
Александронец Ганна |
1991 |
Минск |
154.8 |
14:34:19 |
|
||||
3 | 7006 |
Гриневич Татьяна |
1992 |
Минск, Travers.by |
154.8 |
16:17:02 |
|
||||
4 | 7041 |
Оброжко Анна |
1992 |
Минск |
154.8 |
19:25:20 |
|