Результаты
Трейл 10 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 410 |
Kurilovich Dmitry |
1998 |
Pinsk, Asics |
11 |
0:50:31 |
|
||||
2 | 429 |
Медведев Константин |
1990 |
Минск, Немига-Норд |
11 |
0:51:14 |
|
||||
3 | 479 |
Журавлёв Андрей |
1978 |
д. Сосновая, "Немига-Норд" клуб ориентирования |
11 |
0:51:17 |
|
||||
4 | 442 |
Совпель Максим |
1993 |
Минск |
11 |
0:51:22 |
|
||||
5 | 413 |
Мальков Валентин |
1988 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
11 |
0:52:14 |
|
||||
6 | 412 |
Синица Кирилл |
1981 |
Минск, КЛБ "Аматар" |
11 |
0:55:12 |
|
||||
7 | 476 |
Salodkin Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, BeRunner |
11 |
0:55:50 |
|
||||
8 | 2032 |
Svechnikau |
Минск |
11 |
0:58:03 |
|
|||||
9 | 423 |
Novikov Denis |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
11 |
1:01:29 |
|
||||
10 | 418 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
11 |
1:01:32 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 401 |
Бузо Александр |
1982 |
Минск, - |
11 |
1:02:22 |
|
||||
12 | 2026 |
Барановский Александр |
1984 |
Солигорск |
11 |
1:03:06 |
|
||||
13 | 444 |
Дрофа Виталий |
1970 |
Минск |
11 |
1:04:20 |
|
||||
14 | 477 |
Ключеня Виталий |
1982 |
Минск |
11 |
1:04:33 |
|
||||
15 | 434 |
Балашов Никита |
1983 |
Минск |
11 |
1:04:55 |
|
||||
16 | 2025 |
Веремич Юрий |
???? |
не указан |
11 |
1:08:27 |
|||||
17 | 2019 |
Яроцкий Евгений |
1987 |
Минск, RUNOS |
11 |
1:08:56 |
|
||||
18 | 456 |
Ivantsov Vyacheslav |
1986 |
Минск, berunner |
11 |
1:08:57 |
|
||||
19 | 416 |
Карпович Лёша |
1991 |
Щомыслица, Minskrun |
11 |
1:09:31 |
|
||||
20 | 445 |
Сверчков Сергей |
1988 |
Минск |
11 |
1:10:34 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 471 |
Мельник Сергей |
1975 |
Минск, Орион |
11 |
1:11:26 |
|
||||
22 | 690 |
Дима Никифоров |
Минск |
11 |
1:11:55 |
|
|||||
23 | 464 |
Karpovitch Vladimir |
1983 |
Минск |
11 |
1:11:57 |
|
||||
24 | 451 |
Зданович Андрей |
1973 |
Минск, Бираннер/Группа Компаний Клуб-ОК |
11 |
1:12:03 |
|
||||
25 | 2030 |
Орлов |
Минск |
11 |
1:12:48 |
|
|||||
26 | 420 |
Варава Андрей |
1994 |
Minsk, BeRunner |
11 |
1:13:05 |
|
||||
26 | 427 |
Казарин Дмитрий |
1994 |
Минск, Minskrun |
11 |
1:13:05 |
|
||||
28 | 2018 |
Лисовский Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
11 |
1:13:21 |
|
||||
29 | 2045 |
Рак Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
11 |
1:13:51 |
|||||
30 | 447 |
Чудаков Владислав |
1977 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
11 |
1:14:16 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 475 |
Подосетников Андрей |
1976 |
Минск |
11 |
1:14:31 |
|
||||
32 | 2001 |
Kravchuk Artem |
1992 |
Минск |
11 |
1:14:32 |
|
||||
33 | 2039 |
Крус |
Минск |
11 |
1:14:40 |
|
|||||
34 | 465 |
Суворов Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
11 |
1:15:21 |
|
||||
35 | 3003 |
Якубовский Игорь |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller running club Minsk |
11 |
1:15:56 |
|
||||
36 | 450 |
Явтушенко Вадим |
1981 |
Новополоцк |
11 |
1:16:28 |
|
||||
37 | 449 |
Гандзюк Всеволод |
Минск |
11 |
1:17:15 |
|
|||||
38 | 424 |
Васильченко Вадим |
1987 |
Минск |
11 |
1:24:49 |
|
||||
39 | 448 |
Rakomsin Yury |
1983 |
Минск, Staya |
11 |
1:25:14 |
|
||||
40 | 403 |
Куликовский Ян |
1992 |
Минск, TYSF |
11 |
1:26:44 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 436 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
1991 |
Минск |
11 |
1:28:11 |
|
||||
42 | 2042 |
Обухов Артем |
1985 |
Минск |
11 |
1:31:53 |
|
||||
43 | 428 |
Кузьмич Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск, любителей бега |
11 |
1:56:46 |
|
||||
DNF | 437 |
Бычинский Владислав |
1992 |
Минск, #TYSF |
DNF сход |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2024 |
Пехтерева |
Минск |
11 |
1:00:39 |
|
|||||
2 | 409 |
Крюкова Наталья |
1987 |
Минск |
11 |
1:05:35 |
|
||||
3 | 474 |
Шахметова Наташа |
1992 |
Минск, BeRunner |
11 |
1:12:28 |
|
||||
4 | 441 |
Стойчикова Ксения |
1997 |
Минск |
11 |
1:14:12 |
|
||||
5 | 2016 |
Яцкевич |
Минск |
11 |
1:14:39 |
|
|||||
6 | 407 |
Едомская Вольга |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
11 |
1:15:25 |
|
||||
7 | 455 |
Marozik Yuliya |
1993 |
Минск |
11 |
1:22:59 |
|
||||
8 | 414 |
Завалова Анастасия |
1994 |
Новополоцк, Форвард |
11 |
1:27:11 |
|
||||
9 | 438 |
Егорова Дарина |
1994 |
Минск |
11 |
1:27:50 |
|
||||
10 | 435 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Минск, YOUCAN |
11 |
1:28:11 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 468 |
Цветкова Мария |
1994 |
Островец, Бусенок |
11 |
1:28:35 |
|
||||
12 | 440 |
Горевцова Евгения |
1989 |
Минск, - |
11 |
1:31:24 |
|
||||
13 | 461 |
Strushenko Svetlana |
1986 |
Минск |
11 |
1:32:35 |
|
||||
14 | 405 |
Войтович Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск |
11 |
1:35:48 |
|
||||
15 | 481 |
Ольга Хмелевская |
1988 |
Минск |
11 |
1:43:47 |
|
||||
16 | 482 |
Шавель Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск |
11 |
1:45:07 |
|
||||
17 | 458 |
Borisevich Anastasiya |
1985 |
Минск, Minsk |
11 |
1:52:28 |
|
||||
DNF | 466 |
user 4296 Русакова |
1979 |
Минск, Dovydko_club |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 473 |
Недведская Лена |
1986 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|