Результаты
Трейл 21 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2028 |
Григорьев Никита |
???? |
не указан |
22 |
1:42:37 |
|||||
2 | 725 |
Злобин Денис |
1982 |
Могилев |
22 |
1:44:56 |
|
||||
3 | 746 |
Сердитов Вадим |
1993 |
Минск, RUNOS |
22 |
1:45:57 |
|
||||
4 | 741 |
Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, RUNOS |
22 |
1:52:30 |
|
||||
5 | 718 |
Крюков Дима |
1988 |
Минск, Немига-Норд |
22 |
1:53:03 |
|
||||
6 | 2010 |
Леонов Иван |
1986 |
Житомля, КЛБ |
22 |
1:54:32 |
|
||||
7 | 744 |
Богачев Борис |
1991 |
Минск |
22 |
1:58:31 |
|
||||
8 | 701 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск |
22 |
2:00:29 |
|
||||
9 | 2031 |
Дальниченко Юрий |
1985 |
Минск, Гонар |
22 |
2:04:22 |
|
||||
10 | 710 |
Евсюченя Александр |
1991 |
Минск |
22 |
2:07:33 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 729 |
Никонов Максим |
1979 |
Минск |
22 |
2:08:31 |
|
||||
12 | 739 |
BERAZOUSKI |
Новополоцк |
22 |
2:08:40 |
|
|||||
13 | 702 |
Arlouski Pavel |
1989 |
Минск, Run4Fun |
22 |
2:09:38 |
|
||||
14 | 2020 |
Volkov Nikolai |
1989 |
Минск, Berunner |
22 |
2:10:39 |
|
||||
15 | 714 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
22 |
2:12:59 |
|
||||
16 | 748 |
Молчан Александр |
1988 |
Березино |
22 |
2:15:37 |
|
||||
17 | 707 |
Храмов Антон |
1991 |
Минск |
22 |
2:15:44 |
|
||||
18 | 1004 |
McTavish John |
???? |
не указан |
22 |
2:17:19 |
|||||
19 | 743 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
22 |
2:18:02 |
|
||||
20 | 708 |
Лавник Игорь |
1983 |
Минск |
22 |
2:19:07 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 737 |
Попадюк Игорь |
1982 |
Минск |
22 |
2:20:13 |
|
||||
22 | 709 |
Чернышев Дмитрий |
1987 |
Бобруйск |
22 |
2:21:06 |
|
||||
23 | 733 |
user 4403 Иван Петрович |
2001 |
Минск |
22 |
2:22:23 |
|
||||
24 | 703 |
Молочко Александр |
1981 |
Минск |
22 |
2:26:34 |
|
||||
25 | 713 |
Тарасенко Павел |
1983 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
22 |
2:26:58 |
|
||||
26 | 715 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
22 |
2:29:07 |
|
||||
27 | 719 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
22 |
2:32:06 |
|
||||
28 | 722 |
Biarezin Artsiom |
1986 |
Lida, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
22 |
2:34:39 |
|
||||
29 | 716 |
Дегтярев Сергей |
1983 |
Минск |
22 |
2:36:41 |
|
||||
30 | 726 |
Иванчик Константин |
1983 |
Минск |
22 |
2:37:07 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 731 |
Тюев Даниил Тюев Даниил |
1977 |
Минск, АМАТАР |
22 |
2:38:14 |
|
||||
32 | 706 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
22 |
2:39:45 |
|
||||
33 | 728 |
Федорович Николай |
1959 |
Минск |
22 |
2:49:41 |
|
||||
34 | 730 |
Ziatikov Evgeni |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
22 |
2:55:55 |
|
||||
DNF | 705 |
Юлов Герман |
1993 |
Минск, Promwad |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 712 |
Якимченко Анатолий |
1967 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 717 |
Щур Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 735 |
Mikhno Barys |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 742 |
Лесковец Александр |
1990 |
Новополоцк |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 749 |
Косов Андрей |
1979 |
Ганцевичи, -- |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
DNF | 2011 |
Аноничев Александр |
Гомель |
DNF сход |
|
||||||
DNF | 2046 |
Федоров |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 747 |
Торубарова Людмила |
2008 |
Витебск |
22 |
2:17:45 |
|
||||
2 | 720 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
22 |
2:23:06 |
|
||||
3 | 704 |
Трубкина Анастасия |
1989 |
Гомель |
22 |
2:30:09 |
|
||||
4 | 2029 |
Тимошенко |
Минск |
22 |
2:40:36 |
|
|||||
5 | 2003 |
Адамович |
Минск |
22 |
2:41:50 |
|
|||||
6 | 3005 |
Verameychik Alena |
1986 |
Minsk, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
22 |
2:47:23 |
|
||||
DNF | 724 |
Василевич Валентина |
1998 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 732 |
Швайковская Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 734 |
Mikhno Ala |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
DNF сход |
|