Результаты
Трейл 5 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1042 |
Католиков |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:22:03 |
|
|||||
2 | 1041 |
Крус |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:27:58 |
|
|||||
3 | 152 |
Дашин |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:29:07 |
|
|||||
4 | 153 |
Geranin |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:29:34 |
|
|||||
5 | 141 |
Щербо Виктор |
1961 |
Минск, TENZOR |
5.3 |
0:30:54 |
|
||||
6 | 1034 |
Володько Владимир |
???? |
не указан |
5.3 |
0:31:59 |
|||||
7 | 108 |
Varabyou Dzmitry |
1988 |
Минск, #geoBSU |
5.3 |
0:32:23 |
|
||||
8 | 1018 |
Бойко |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:32:47 |
|
|||||
9 | 1033 |
Круглик Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
5.3 |
0:33:42 |
|||||
10 | 107 |
Chirskaya Yuliya |
1992 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:33:50 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1013 |
Казак Константин |
???? |
не указан |
5.3 |
0:34:56 |
|||||
12 | 132 |
Лазаренок Глеб |
1982 |
Полоцк |
5.3 |
0:35:38 |
|
||||
13 | 133 |
Бутурля Александр |
1981 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:35:56 |
|
||||
14 | 144 |
Gerasevich Maksim |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:36:12 |
|
|||||
15 | 115 |
Соколов Артем |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club |
5.3 |
0:37:00 |
|
||||
16 | 145 |
Якубовский Игорь |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller running club Minsk |
5.3 |
0:39:27 |
|
||||
17 | 139 |
Стешко Фёдор |
1990 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:39:43 |
|
||||
18 | 137 |
Шульпенков Александр |
1986 |
Минск, Шалёная Зграя |
5.3 |
0:40:22 |
|
||||
19 | 1043 |
Федоринчик Дмитрий |
1988 |
Сморгонь |
5.3 |
0:42:09 |
|
||||
20 | 1019 |
Ветохин Иван Ветохин Иван |
1987 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:44:29 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1004 |
Молочко |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:45:06 |
|
|||||
22 | 102 |
Syskov Nikita |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
5.3 |
0:45:48 |
|
||||
23 | 1032 |
Кожемякин Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
5.3 |
0:48:16 |
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 103 |
Скирук Юлия |
1988 |
Полоцк |
5.3 |
0:24:11 |
|
||||
2 | 131 |
Пиньковская Ирина |
1986 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:29:22 |
|
||||
3 | 1039 |
Зеленцова Галина |
???? |
не указан |
5.3 |
0:30:45 |
|||||
4 | 436 |
Едомская Вольга |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
5.3 |
0:31:38 |
|
||||
5 | 104 |
Молочко Анна |
2006 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:33:16 |
|
||||
6 | 1016 |
Недведская |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:33:18 |
|
|||||
7 | 148 |
Силивонова Виктория |
1994 |
Солигорск |
5.3 |
0:33:47 |
|
||||
8 | 1021 |
Скабицкая Анна |
???? |
не указан |
5.3 |
0:34:24 |
|||||
9 | 1001 |
Крипа |
Барановичи |
5.3 |
0:34:58 |
|
|||||
10 | 138 |
Minich Olga |
1989 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:35:30 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 142 |
Стракович Екатерина |
1991 |
Vk-0 |
5.3 |
0:35:49 |
|
||||
12 | 1015 |
Бурак |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:35:50 |
|
|||||
13 | 124 |
Моисеева Вероника |
1983 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:35:50 |
|
||||
14 | 143 |
Таранко Марта |
1990 |
Минск, ISsoft |
5.3 |
0:36:11 |
|
||||
15 | 1031 |
Кожемякина Анна |
1991 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:36:11 |
|
||||
16 | 118 |
Абаркина Елена |
1983 |
Минск, Мара |
5.3 |
0:38:25 |
|
||||
17 | 146 |
Якубовская Виктория |
1984 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:39:26 |
|
||||
18 | 112 |
Ладутько Наталья |
1974 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
5.3 |
0:40:24 |
|
||||
19 | 140 |
Самусик Елена |
1992 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:41:55 |
|
||||
20 | 111 |
Orlova Tatsiana |
1990 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:42:13 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1007 |
Яна Липская |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:42:19 |
|
|||||
22 | 1006 |
Наталья Липская |
Колодищи |
5.3 |
0:42:19 |
|
|||||
23 | 116 |
Гладкова Анна |
1985 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:42:52 |
|
||||
24 | 1003 |
Светлана |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:44:25 |
|
|||||
25 | 1020 |
Ветохина |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:44:29 |
|
|||||
26 | 114 |
Казак Наталья |
1979 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:44:38 |
|
||||
26 | 121 |
Гарбуз Алла |
1969 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:44:38 |
|
||||
DNF | 136 |
Шкрабо Ольга |
1985 |
Минск, Шалёная Зграя |
DNF сход |
|