Результаты
Трейл 10 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1037 |
Афанасьев Иван |
???? |
не указан |
10.6 |
0:45:17 |
|||||
2 | 437 |
Хорошавин Вячеслав |
1985 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
10.6 |
0:45:27 |
|
||||
3 | 1011 |
Николаевич Дмитрий |
1999 |
Vk-1517472 |
10.6 |
0:45:34 |
|
||||
4 | 2005 |
Кондяр Павел |
1993 |
Лида, Улиц. Летная28кв14 |
10.6 |
0:45:54 |
|
||||
5 | 428 |
Брытько Роман |
1995 |
Логойск, #ActiveLifeBY |
10.6 |
0:45:56 |
|
||||
6 | 486 |
Зиновенко Павел |
1997 |
Минск, УГЗ МЧС |
10.6 |
0:46:13 |
|
||||
7 | 473 |
Набоков Дмитрий |
1998 |
Минск, УГЗ МЧС |
10.6 |
0:48:06 |
|
||||
8 | 481 |
Стародуб Евгений |
2000 |
Минск, Элакс |
10.6 |
0:48:07 |
|
||||
9 | 2004 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:48:21 |
|
||||
10 | 1014 |
Симонов Александр |
1999 |
Минск, "элакс" |
10.6 |
0:48:59 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 409 |
Селютин Владимир |
1990 |
Логойск, #ActiveLifeBY |
10.6 |
0:49:16 |
|
||||
12 | 1024 |
Нечаев Владимир |
1995 |
Брест, IRUN Brest |
10.6 |
0:50:01 |
|
||||
13 | 478 |
Мельников Павел |
1998 |
Минск, Элакс |
10.6 |
0:52:10 |
|
||||
14 | 403 |
Astapavets Yauheni |
1990 |
Минск, 10x50 Running Crew Minsk |
10.6 |
0:52:11 |
|
||||
15 | 483 |
Федькович Виталий |
1995 |
Минск, УГЗ |
10.6 |
0:53:53 |
|
||||
15 | 485 |
Богдевич Анатолий |
1999 |
Минск, УГЗ МЧС |
10.6 |
0:53:53 |
|
||||
17 | 2006 |
Баронов Роман |
1993 |
Сморгонь |
10.6 |
0:54:18 |
|
||||
18 | 465 |
Савостеня Виктор |
1989 |
Солигорск |
10.6 |
0:54:41 |
|
||||
19 | 459 |
Ivantsov Vyacheslav |
1986 |
Минск, berunner |
10.6 |
0:54:54 |
|
||||
20 | 431 |
Комар Артем |
1998 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:55:33 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 475 |
Коваленко Леонид |
1999 |
Минск, УГЗ МЧС |
10.6 |
0:55:44 |
|
||||
22 | 477 |
Дедков Никита |
1998 |
Минск, УГЗ МЧС |
10.6 |
0:55:48 |
|
||||
23 | 438 |
Жевняк Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:56:32 |
|
||||
24 | 424 |
Дышлевич Сергей |
1982 |
Минск, Minskrun |
10.6 |
0:56:46 |
|
||||
25 | 482 |
Легчеков Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:57:10 |
|
||||
26 | 1040 |
Нещик Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
10.6 |
0:57:11 |
|||||
27 | 467 |
Novikov Denis |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10.6 |
0:57:30 |
|
||||
28 | 488 |
Savich Evgeny |
1980 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:57:53 |
|
||||
29 | 484 |
Малявко Сергей |
1990 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:58:14 |
|
||||
30 | 427 |
Суматохин Виталий |
1989 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:00:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 440 |
Делендик Максим |
1992 |
Солигорск, BadBoys |
10.6 |
1:00:14 |
|
||||
32 | 1017 |
Щербаков |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:01:47 |
|
|||||
33 | 422 |
Станкевич Владимир |
1982 |
Минск, Бегемотики |
10.6 |
1:01:53 |
|
||||
34 | 492 |
Агаев Руслан |
1995 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:02:03 |
|
||||
35 | 490 |
Белоусов Александр |
1981 |
Новополоцк, #follownovopolotsk |
10.6 |
1:02:36 |
|
||||
36 | 443 |
Леонович Виталий |
1984 |
Солигорск |
10.6 |
1:03:09 |
|
||||
37 | 493 |
Чудаков Владислав |
1977 |
Минск, Спортивный клуб ЙОЖ |
10.6 |
1:03:14 |
|
||||
38 | 458 |
Суворов Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:03:32 |
|
||||
39 | 448 |
Дашкевич Павел |
1999 |
Гомель |
10.6 |
1:03:46 |
|
||||
40 | 455 |
Куликовский Ян |
1992 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:04:00 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 407 |
Ращинский Александр |
1990 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10.6 |
1:04:45 |
|
||||
42 | 426 |
user 4213 Андрусь Дундукоў |
1985 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:04:55 |
|
||||
43 | 402 |
Danik |
1982 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:04:56 |
|
||||
44 | 413 |
Щукин Макс |
1992 |
Витебск |
10.6 |
1:05:24 |
|
||||
45 | 452 |
Кислов Михаил |
1992 |
Солигорск |
10.6 |
1:06:51 |
|
||||
46 | 1005 |
Липский |
Колодищи |
10.6 |
1:09:24 |
|
|||||
47 | 1023 |
Артихович |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:10:30 |
|
|||||
48 | 411 |
user 4292 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:10:46 |
|
|||||
49 | 462 |
мертенс андрей |
1992 |
Витебск, - |
10.6 |
1:10:57 |
|
||||
50 | 439 |
Самсонов Никита |
1989 |
Жлобин, КЛБ Свитанок |
10.6 |
1:11:41 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 463 |
Йоцюс Виталий |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:12:21 |
|
|||||
52 | 429 |
Halomzik Dzmitry |
1972 |
Минск, Аматар |
10.6 |
1:12:37 |
|
||||
53 | 420 |
Pileckiy Maxim |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:13:25 |
|
|||||
54 | 412 |
Kaliuzhny Dmitry |
1986 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:13:36 |
|
||||
55 | 415 |
Троцкий Игнат |
2002 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10.6 |
1:20:25 |
|
||||
56 | 449 |
Кузьмич Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск, любителей бега |
10.6 |
1:28:20 |
|
||||
57 | 453 |
Гречишкин Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:29:40 |
|
||||
58 | 495 |
Козич Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:31:58 |
|
||||
59 | 1028 |
Шаров |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:42:38 |
|
|||||
60 | 480 |
Иванов Никита |
1998 |
Минск, ЭЛАКС |
5.3 |
0:50:40 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 408 |
Гилевич Диана |
1993 |
Логойск, #ActivelifeBY |
10.6 |
0:53:18 |
|
||||
2 | 468 |
Милинкевич Елена |
1977 |
Минск, ЦОР |
10.6 |
0:53:45 |
|
||||
3 | 494 |
Козич галина |
1990 |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:55:37 |
|
||||
4 | 464 |
Титова Инна |
1986 |
Минск, BeRunner |
10.6 |
0:56:53 |
|
||||
5 | 461 |
Шахметова Наташа |
1992 |
Минск, BeRunner |
10.6 |
0:57:44 |
|
||||
6 | 1026 |
Журавлёва |
Минск |
10.6 |
0:58:49 |
|
|||||
7 | 430 |
Малькевич Елена |
1984 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:00:31 |
|
||||
8 | 496 |
Верамейчик |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:01:40 |
|
|||||
9 | 441 |
Будрик Юлия |
1995 |
Солигрск |
10.6 |
1:01:50 |
|
||||
10 | 445 |
Lesnikovich Liyana |
1988 |
Минск, Виктория |
10.6 |
1:01:54 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 491 |
Жила Анастасия |
1994 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:04:31 |
|
||||
12 | 401 |
Пархимович Ирина |
1988 |
Минск, #followminsk |
10.6 |
1:04:55 |
|
||||
13 | 425 |
Жданович Александра |
1985 |
Vk-1107 |
10.6 |
1:06:12 |
|
||||
14 | 487 |
Павлова Анна |
1992 |
Минск, Легенда |
10.6 |
1:06:47 |
|
||||
15 | 432 |
Полякова Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:06:55 |
|
||||
16 | 1038 |
Рудковская Татьяна |
???? |
не указан |
10.6 |
1:07:22 |
|||||
17 | 471 |
Pavlovskaya Svetlana |
1984 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:08:24 |
|
||||
18 | 404 |
Neoberdina Maryia |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10.6 |
1:08:27 |
|
||||
19 | 1025 |
Григорьева |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:11:19 |
|
|||||
20 | 474 |
user 4296 Русакова |
1979 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:11:20 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 410 |
Гарбар Екатерина |
1989 |
Минск, YOUCAN SPORT |
10.6 |
1:11:28 |
|
||||
22 | 446 |
Kovaleva Katerina |
1987 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:12:43 |
|
||||
23 | 419 |
Kukobnikova Vita |
1993 |
Минск, YOUCAN |
10.6 |
1:13:25 |
|
||||
24 | 418 |
Терехова Татьяна |
1982 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:14:14 |
|
||||
25 | 127 |
Nekhaichyk Maryia |
1995 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:14:15 |
|
||||
26 | 421 |
Ружицкая Елена |
1983 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:14:27 |
|
||||
27 | 472 |
Гракович Ольга |
1994 |
Новополоцк |
10.6 |
1:16:14 |
|
||||
28 | 414 |
Завалова |
Новополоцк |
10.6 |
1:16:15 |
|
|||||
29 | 434 |
Кривальцевич Валентина |
1984 |
Минск, youcan |
10.6 |
1:21:47 |
|
||||
29 | 435 |
user 4225 Екатерина Ковальчук |
1987 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:21:47 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 454 |
Михайлова Марина |
1988 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:23:36 |
|
||||
32 | 405 |
Ziatikova Nataly |
1983 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10.6 |
1:23:57 |
|
||||
33 | 466 |
Карабанькова Марина |
1989 |
Жлобин, Zhlobin trail team |
10.6 |
1:28:06 |
|
||||
34 | 442 |
Вдовиченко Ирина |
1989 |
Жлобин, КЛБ Свитанак |
5.3 |
0:39:17 |
|
||||
35 | 423 |
Буйновская Майя |
1992 |
Минск |
5.3 |
0:51:58 |
|
||||
35 | 1008 |
Яцино Светлана |
1965 |
Сморгонь |
5.3 |
0:51:58 |
|
||||
37 | 1029 |
Ященко |
Минск |
4.5 |
0:51:56 |
|