Результаты
Трейл 21 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1036 |
Новиченко Антон |
???? |
не указан |
21.2 |
1:23:18 |
|||||
2 | 704 |
Мальков Валентин |
1988 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:26:54 |
|
||||
3 | 739 |
Пісарчык Сяргей |
1980 |
Минск, КО "БГУ" |
21.2 |
1:27:46 |
|
||||
4 | 715 |
Аноничев Александр |
1982 |
Гомель |
21.2 |
1:27:57 |
|
||||
5 | 794 |
Salodkin Siarhei |
1984 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21.2 |
1:29:50 |
|
||||
6 | 799 |
Журавлёв Андрей |
1978 |
Сосновая, Клуб ориентирования "Немига-Норд" |
21.2 |
1:34:06 |
|
||||
7 | 720 |
Синица Кирилл |
1981 |
Минск, КЛБ "Аматар" |
21.2 |
1:35:08 |
|
||||
8 | 1027 |
Леонов |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:36:08 |
|
|||||
9 | 745 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:37:00 |
|
||||
10 | 797 |
Зуйков Антон |
1995 |
Минск, Элакс |
21.2 |
1:37:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 701 |
Молчан Александр |
1988 |
Березино |
21.2 |
1:41:10 |
|
||||
12 | 707 |
Сидоревич Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Run4fun.by |
21.2 |
1:42:25 |
|
||||
13 | 722 |
Мосийчук Максим |
1984 |
Молодечно |
21.2 |
1:42:48 |
|
||||
14 | 738 |
Svechnikau Anton |
1991 |
Минск, YouCan |
21.2 |
1:43:01 |
|
||||
15 | 1009 |
Маханьков |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:43:59 |
|
|||||
16 | 711 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:44:37 |
|
||||
17 | 769 |
Выборный Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
1:45:37 |
|
||||
18 | 803 |
Попов Александр |
1986 |
Россия |
21.2 |
1:46:07 |
|
||||
19 | 721 |
BERAZOUSKI ANDREI |
1973 |
Новополоцк, лично |
21.2 |
1:46:38 |
|
||||
20 | 776 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:46:39 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
20 | 798 |
Борисевич Леонид |
1969 |
Минск, TRC |
21.2 |
1:46:39 |
|
||||
22 | 713 |
Маркевич Денис |
1981 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:47:24 |
|
||||
23 | 736 |
Чернышев Дмитрий |
1987 |
Бобруйск |
21.2 |
1:47:46 |
|
||||
24 | 1010 |
Забабуро Сергей |
???? |
не указан |
21.2 |
1:47:50 |
|||||
25 | 786 |
Zakharychev Alexey |
1984 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:48:15 |
|
||||
26 | 795 |
Гумбар Илья |
1989 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:48:49 |
|
||||
27 | 726 |
Vialichka Pavel |
1982 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
1:49:07 |
|
||||
28 | 773 |
Подрез Ярослав |
1996 |
Минск, BSU ski club |
21.2 |
1:51:29 |
|
||||
29 | 724 |
Лесковец Александр |
1990 |
Новополоцк |
21.2 |
1:52:02 |
|
||||
30 | 764 |
Маковский Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
21.2 |
1:52:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 743 |
Лавник Игорь |
1983 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:52:41 |
|
||||
32 | 778 |
Бузо Александр |
1982 |
Минск, - |
21.2 |
1:52:47 |
|
||||
33 | 717 |
Володько Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:52:56 |
|
||||
34 | 740 |
Alexeev Alexey |
1980 |
Минск, -//- |
21.2 |
1:53:02 |
|
||||
35 | 728 |
KAZAK DZMITRY |
1979 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:54:01 |
|
||||
36 | 716 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:54:26 |
|
||||
37 | 702 |
Молочко Александр |
1981 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:56:02 |
|
||||
38 | 758 |
Рагойша Пётр |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
21.2 |
1:56:28 |
|
||||
38 | 768 |
Тюев Даниил Тюев Даниил |
1977 |
Минск, АМАТАР |
21.2 |
1:56:28 |
|
||||
40 | 770 |
Попадюк Игорь |
1982 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:56:35 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 1030 |
Глушков |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:57:09 |
|
|||||
42 | 772 |
Харитонов Иван |
1973 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
1:57:23 |
|
||||
43 | 732 |
Bazhanski Vitaly |
1982 |
Минск, Climber's Team |
21.2 |
1:57:50 |
|
||||
44 | 709 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:58:01 |
|
||||
45 | 777 |
Утлик Максим |
1985 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:59:40 |
|
||||
46 | 746 |
Зеленский Александр |
1978 |
Новополоцк |
21.2 |
2:00:15 |
|
||||
47 | 765 |
Леонов Алексей |
1986 |
Солигорск, Регион |
21.2 |
2:00:43 |
|
||||
48 | 763 |
Барановский Алексей |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
21.2 |
2:03:47 |
|
||||
49 | 719 |
Медвецкий Денис |
1986 |
Минск, Хан-Тенгри |
21.2 |
2:03:51 |
|
||||
50 | 1044 |
Березин |
Лида |
21.2 |
2:04:35 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 497 |
Коровец |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:04:35 |
|
|||||
52 | 755 |
Федорович Николай |
1959 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:05:05 |
|
||||
53 | 757 |
Хадорик Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:05:20 |
|
||||
54 | 747 |
Искорцев Алексей Искорцев Алексей |
1980 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:06:44 |
|
||||
55 | 791 |
Борисевич Александр |
1989 |
Минск, БОСТЕХ |
21.2 |
2:07:27 |
|
||||
56 | 750 |
Хамицевич Миша |
1980 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
2:07:38 |
|
||||
57 | 771 |
Simanau Vadzim |
1985 |
Минск, YOUCAN SPORT |
21.2 |
2:07:57 |
|
||||
58 | 767 |
Сербаев Виталий |
1979 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
2:08:57 |
|
||||
59 | 737 |
Shapelevich Maxim |
1987 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:09:09 |
|
||||
60 | 761 |
Ключеня Виталий |
1982 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:10:09 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 744 |
Бушковский Максим |
1989 |
Minsk, YOUCAN SPORT |
21.2 |
2:10:21 |
|
||||
62 | 2001 |
Orlov Maksim |
1990 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:11:25 |
|
||||
63 | 1022 |
Кудрявец Валерий |
???? |
не указан |
21.2 |
2:12:58 |
|||||
64 | 725 |
Лисовский Виктор |
1964 |
Щучин, Аматар |
21.2 |
2:13:19 |
|
||||
65 | 703 |
Жидович Вадим |
1984 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
21.2 |
2:13:52 |
|
||||
66 | 714 |
Шабанов Олег |
1971 |
Минск, кабанчик |
21.2 |
2:14:12 |
|
||||
66 | 779 |
Тарасенко Павел |
1983 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
21.2 |
2:14:12 |
|
||||
68 | 749 |
Радиончик Александр |
1985 |
Барановичи, Кабанчик |
21.2 |
2:14:14 |
|
||||
69 | 762 |
Лучинович Сергей |
1979 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
2:15:07 |
|
||||
70 | 752 |
Karpovitch Vladimir |
1983 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:16:40 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 735 |
Виталий Таран |
1983 |
Новополоцк |
21.2 |
2:17:46 |
|
||||
72 | 766 |
Bialitski Dzianis |
1990 |
Солигорск, КоЛоБок |
21.2 |
2:18:19 |
|
||||
73 | 753 |
Жучков Алексей |
1985 |
Минск, АСБ Беларусбанк |
21.2 |
2:19:34 |
|
||||
74 | 1012 |
Якимченко |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:19:41 |
|
|||||
75 | 727 |
Лупин Сергей |
1985 |
Минск, YOUCAN |
21.2 |
2:19:43 |
|
||||
76 | 708 |
Покульницкий Алексей |
1988 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:28:42 |
|
||||
77 | 705 |
Ziatikov Evgeni |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
2:28:45 |
|
||||
78 | 1002 |
user 2603 Анацка Лявон |
1961 |
ЛІДА, Рэгіен |
21.2 |
2:52:33 |
|
||||
79 | 783 |
SLABKO PAVEL |
1989 |
BEREZINO |
15.9 |
1:31:26 |
|
||||
80 | 712 |
Ласый Антон |
1990 |
Минск |
10.6 |
1:09:30 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 734 |
Цвирбут Юлия |
1992 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
1:43:33 |
|
||||
2 | 789 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
21.2 |
1:53:39 |
|
||||
3 | 748 |
Delendik Nadya |
1987 |
Солигорск |
21.2 |
2:00:42 |
|
||||
4 | 790 |
Sulimchik Oxana |
1986 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
2:03:42 |
|
||||
5 | 793 |
Yuliya Belaya |
1988 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:12:55 |
|
||||
6 | 706 |
Кликун Татьяна |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21.2 |
2:16:40 |
|
||||
7 | 800 |
Лисовская Наталья |
1998 |
Щучин, АМАТАР |
21.2 |
2:18:22 |
|
||||
8 | 1035 |
Старовойтова |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:18:39 |
|
|||||
9 | 751 |
Голубева Елена |
1987 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:20:37 |
|
||||
10 | 718 |
Лапко Оля |
1992 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:21:57 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 759 |
Туровец Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:22:44 |
|
||||
12 | 801 |
Сильванович Валерия |
1998 |
Минск, личный |
21.2 |
2:27:53 |
|
||||
13 | 781 |
Суховерхая Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск, Аматар |
21.2 |
2:31:57 |
|
||||
14 | 731 |
Василевич Валентина |
1998 |
Минск |
21.2 |
2:45:22 |
|