Результаты
Трейл 21
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 302 |
Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, RUNOS |
20.6 |
1:43:56 |
|
||||
2 | 306 |
Чеберяк Сергей |
1987 |
Брест, IRUN.BY/Brest |
20.6 |
1:57:23 |
|
||||
3 | 2009 |
Кучук Андрей |
???? |
не указан |
20.6 |
1:59:17 |
|||||
4 | 426 |
Попов Александр |
1986 |
Минск |
20.6 |
1:59:40 |
|
||||
5 | 301 |
Ласюк Юрий |
1987 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:00:09 |
|
||||
6 | 425 |
Вагин Андрей |
1989 |
Минск, Виктория |
20.6 |
2:01:20 |
|
||||
7 | 378 |
Заверач Денис |
1985 |
Могилев, BODIS |
20.6 |
2:01:28 |
|
||||
8 | 401 |
McTavish John |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:02:38 |
|
||||
9 | 2007 |
Дальниченко Юрий |
1985 |
Минск, Гонар |
20.6 |
2:04:42 |
|
||||
10 | 342 |
Кушель Максим |
1998 |
Минск, КЛБ Виктория |
20.6 |
2:05:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 365 |
Романцевич Илья |
1990 |
Минск, Endurance.by |
20.6 |
2:05:28 |
|
||||
12 | 392 |
Шалайко Дмитрий |
1993 |
Минск, ВА РБ |
20.6 |
2:06:35 |
|
||||
13 | 418 |
Зарицкий Сергей |
1975 |
Минск, Мара горнолыжный клуб |
20.6 |
2:07:16 |
|
||||
14 | 314 |
Лукьяненко Александр |
1984 |
Vk-281 |
20.6 |
2:11:15 |
|
||||
15 | 338 |
Слободько Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeler Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:11:40 |
|
||||
16 | 354 |
Богомаз Владимир |
1982 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:12:33 |
|
||||
17 | 399 |
Чиж Сергей |
1993 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:12:35 |
|
||||
18 | 384 |
Крыленко Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск, Полоцк |
20.6 |
2:12:50 |
|
||||
19 | 350 |
Sakovich Andrei |
1990 |
Новополоцк, #follownovopolotsk |
20.6 |
2:12:59 |
|
||||
20 | 355 |
Калацей Роман |
1997 |
Мозырь, МЧС |
20.6 |
2:13:47 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 310 |
Павленко Юрий |
1983 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:13:59 |
|
||||
22 | 339 |
Маковский Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск, горнолыжный клуб "Мара" |
20.6 |
2:14:27 |
|
||||
23 | 377 |
Подосетников Андрей |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
20.6 |
2:15:32 |
|
||||
24 | 412 |
Жучин Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:15:43 |
|
||||
25 | 364 |
Кравченко Александр |
1981 |
Могилев |
20.6 |
2:17:55 |
|
||||
26 | 2013 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:18:50 |
|
||||
27 | 346 |
Сафроненко Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:19:15 |
|
||||
28 | 388 |
Заяц Александр |
1978 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:20:21 |
|
||||
29 | 405 |
Недень Виталий |
1974 |
Минск, Альфа Радио |
20.6 |
2:21:02 |
|
||||
30 | 382 |
Герасимук Юрий |
1992 |
Жабинка, OCR Belarus/IRUN |
20.6 |
2:21:10 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 375 |
Мурашкин Виктор |
1989 |
Мозырь |
20.6 |
2:22:00 |
|
||||
32 | 315 |
Astapavets Yauheni |
1990 |
Минск, TEN FIFTY |
20.6 |
2:23:41 |
|
||||
33 | 374 |
Тарасенко Павел |
1983 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
20.6 |
2:23:46 |
|
||||
34 | 323 |
Сорока Эдуард |
1991 |
Минск, - |
20.6 |
2:24:05 |
|
||||
35 | 307 |
Молчан Александр |
1988 |
Березино |
20.6 |
2:25:41 |
|
||||
36 | 353 |
Дуван Дмитрий |
1985 |
Гомель |
20.6 |
2:25:45 |
|
||||
37 | 326 |
Гончаров Игорь |
1981 |
Витебск, VitBeer |
20.6 |
2:26:15 |
|
||||
38 | 380 |
Ремизевич Роман |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:26:39 |
|
||||
39 | 410 |
Агеев Константин |
1995 |
Могилев, BODIS |
20.6 |
2:27:49 |
|
||||
40 | 336 |
Пенько Фёдор |
1987 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:28:10 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 420 |
Федоренко Александр |
1990 |
Слуцк |
20.6 |
2:28:44 |
|
||||
42 | 319 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:28:49 |
|
||||
43 | 317 |
Юлов Герман |
1993 |
Минск, Promwad |
20.6 |
2:28:52 |
|
||||
44 | 347 |
Адасик Вячеслав Адасик Вячеслав |
1975 |
Слоним, Клуб велосипедного спорта и туризма "В… |
20.6 |
2:29:38 |
|
||||
45 | 352 |
Пак Олег |
1977 |
Брест, Минский КЛБ Аматар |
20.6 |
2:30:29 |
|
||||
46 | 332 |
Володько Андрей |
1986 |
Минск, Понаехавшие |
20.6 |
2:30:36 |
|
||||
47 | 305 |
Коляда Юрий |
1980 |
Брест, IRun |
20.6 |
2:30:48 |
|
||||
48 | 387 |
Sotz Vasiliy |
1966 |
Брест, ФРС ЗОЖ |
20.6 |
2:31:07 |
|
||||
49 | 322 |
Іванавіч Аляксей |
1979 |
Менск |
20.6 |
2:31:50 |
|
||||
50 | 415 |
Подайко Владимир |
1994 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:31:56 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 330 |
Дегтярев Сергей |
1983 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:32:32 |
|
||||
52 | 312 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:33:29 |
|
||||
53 | 414 |
Елесин Иван |
1992 |
Анива |
20.6 |
2:33:58 |
|
||||
54 | 328 |
Войтехович Максим |
1990 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:34:32 |
|
||||
55 | 313 |
Ziatikov Evgeni |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:36:01 |
|
||||
56 | 369 |
Selivanov Maksim |
1981 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:39:32 |
|
||||
57 | 417 |
Маркевич Денис |
1981 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:40:38 |
|
||||
58 | 358 |
Каволюнас Андрюс |
1984 |
Минск, ЧАчен&цы |
20.6 |
2:41:13 |
|
||||
59 | 398 |
Зенченко Александр |
1992 |
Гомель |
20.6 |
2:42:11 |
|
||||
60 | 345 |
Бурый Евгений |
1984 |
Минск, #followminsk |
20.6 |
2:42:41 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 3002 |
Лисовский Виктор |
1964 |
Щучин, Аматар |
20.6 |
2:43:34 |
|
||||
62 | 343 |
Щур Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:46:44 |
|
||||
63 | 393 |
Федоров Федор |
1977 |
Минск, MinskRun |
20.6 |
2:47:30 |
|
||||
64 | 329 |
Горшков Игорь |
1977 |
Минск, Белгарт |
20.6 |
2:51:04 |
|
||||
65 | 309 |
Жидович Вадим |
1984 |
Минск, Кабанчик |
20.6 |
2:51:47 |
|
||||
66 | 371 |
Хамицевич Миша |
1980 |
Солигорск |
20.6 |
2:52:17 |
|
||||
67 | 316 |
Niachai Aliaksei |
1980 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:54:43 |
|
||||
68 | 2008 |
Сливинский Вадим |
???? |
не указан |
20.6 |
2:55:03 |
|||||
69 | 311 |
Демчук Ростислав |
1978 |
Минск, Национальный банк |
20.6 |
2:56:29 |
|
||||
70 | 397 |
Волков Алексей |
1990 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:57:54 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 333 |
Марчук Михаил |
1996 |
Брест |
20.6 |
3:00:55 |
|
||||
72 | 351 |
Minkov Sergei |
1985 |
Светлогорск |
20.6 |
3:02:10 |
|
||||
73 | 320 |
Kavaliuk Vadzim |
1978 |
Светлогорск |
20.6 |
3:02:11 |
|
||||
74 | 385 |
Zui Alex |
1980 |
Жабинка |
20.6 |
3:04:51 |
|
||||
75 | 422 |
Кузьменок Денис |
1979 |
Минск |
20.6 |
3:05:23 |
|
||||
76 | 424 |
Михнович Владимир |
1969 |
Новополоцк |
20.6 |
3:11:25 |
|
||||
77 | 349 |
Зеньков Александр |
1993 |
Островец, Бусенок |
20.6 |
3:13:38 |
|
||||
78 | 3003 |
Гурский Олег |
???? |
не указан |
20.6 |
3:18:07 |
|||||
79 | 419 |
Мороз Чеслав |
1959 |
Миоры |
20.6 |
3:18:11 |
|
||||
80 | 3004 |
Mikhno Barys |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
3:22:15 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
81 | 318 |
Фастовец Евгений |
1979 |
Брест |
20.6 |
3:37:36 |
|
||||
DNF | 379 |
Демидов Виктор |
1982 |
Минск, TRISTYLE |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 408 |
Motozhanets Stanislav |
1983 |
Москва |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 411 |
Kurilovich Dmitriy |
1998 |
Пинск, KeniaRun |
DNF сход |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 344 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:20:14 |
|
||||
2 | 390 |
Суханова Надежда |
1994 |
Минск, Логойск |
20.6 |
2:21:03 |
|
||||
3 | 400 |
Трубкина Анастасия |
1989 |
Гомель |
20.6 |
2:26:17 |
|
||||
4 | 340 |
Kazakevich Iryna |
1969 |
Минск, RUNOS |
20.6 |
2:28:16 |
|
||||
5 | 308 |
Зюзина Алёна |
1978 |
Минск, Хан-Тенгри |
20.6 |
2:28:29 |
|
||||
6 | 360 |
Новик Анастасия |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
20.6 |
2:35:44 |
|
||||
7 | 359 |
Шибаева Светлана |
1995 |
Островец, Бусенок |
20.6 |
2:39:17 |
|
||||
8 | 335 |
Стойчикова Ксения |
1997 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:39:40 |
|
||||
9 | 303 |
SNITKO SVIATLANA |
1981 |
Brest, Аматар |
20.6 |
2:46:14 |
|
||||
10 | 421 |
Никеенко Вита |
1984 |
Минск |
20.6 |
2:49:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 325 |
Кликун Татьяна |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
20.6 |
2:50:26 |
|
||||
12 | 304 |
Пухаева Светлана |
1980 |
Брест, IRUN |
20.6 |
3:02:11 |
|
||||
13 | 416 |
Lipnitskaya Victoria |
1987 |
Минск, IRUN |
20.6 |
3:05:24 |
|
||||
14 | 406 |
Vorotnikova Tatiana |
1989 |
Москва, Keep Moving |
20.6 |
3:10:26 |
|
||||
15 | 356 |
Василевич Валентина |
1998 |
Минск |
20.6 |
3:12:03 |
|
||||
16 | 327 |
Анна Невмержицкая |
1997 |
Гомель, RUN,детка,RUN! |
20.6 |
3:45:20 |
|
||||
DNF | 391 |
user 4505 Вера |
1996 |
Минск |
4:00:10 таймаут |
|
|||||
DNF | 395 |
Пальвинская Валерия |
1996 |
Минск |
4:00:12 таймаут |
|
|||||
DNF | 409 |
Sirota Svetlana |
1989 |
Москва |
DNF сход |
|
|||||
DNF | 423 |
Kazantseva Anna |
1991 |
Москва |
DNF сход |
|