Результаты
Трейл 10
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 782 |
Католиков Роман |
1985 |
Минск, XTrail Team |
10 |
0:43:15 |
|
||||
2 | 722 |
Плодунов Захар |
1993 |
Минск, TriStyle |
10 |
0:43:32 |
|
||||
3 | 2039 |
Паплевка |
Логойск |
10 |
0:47:03 |
|
|||||
4 | 724 |
Селютин Владимир |
1990 |
Логойск, #ActiveLifeBY |
10 |
0:47:13 |
|
||||
5 | 780 |
Мартынов Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск, Let IT Run |
10 |
0:47:23 |
|
||||
6 | 2033 |
Skuratovich |
Минск |
10 |
0:50:52 |
|
|||||
7 | 707 |
Ярмончик Игорь |
1985 |
Брест, IRUN. BY |
10 |
0:51:51 |
|
||||
8 | 2035 |
Грек |
Минск |
10 |
0:53:04 |
|
|||||
9 | 737 |
Akulich Uladzimir |
1986 |
Минск |
10 |
0:53:10 |
|
||||
10 | 740 |
Костров Александр |
1982 |
Минск |
10 |
0:53:26 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2045 |
Крус |
Минск |
10 |
0:53:48 |
|
|||||
12 | 721 |
Бегун Егор |
1988 |
Минск |
10 |
0:55:29 |
|
||||
13 | 2043 |
Прохоренко |
Минск |
10 |
0:55:34 |
|
|||||
14 | 2030 |
Нестеров Андрей |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
0:55:35 |
|||||
15 | 775 |
Dashin MIKHAIL |
1986 |
Минск |
10 |
0:57:29 |
|
||||
16 | 2036 |
Михальков Ян |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
0:57:49 |
|||||
17 | 704 |
Molochnikov Dmitrii |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:58:11 |
|
||||
18 | 746 |
Tan Burak |
1983 |
Анталия |
10 |
0:59:00 |
|
||||
19 | 736 |
Gorelik Yuri |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:59:20 |
|
||||
20 | 766 |
Шупленков Клим |
1996 |
Минск |
10 |
1:00:16 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 776 |
Леончик Владимир |
1985 |
Минск |
10 |
1:02:33 |
|
||||
22 | 753 |
Гребенчук Максим |
1989 |
Минск, Tristyle |
10 |
1:02:40 |
|
||||
23 | 2042 |
Незнанов |
Минск |
10 |
1:03:34 |
|
|||||
24 | 2037 |
Сопот Александр |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:04:35 |
|||||
25 | 779 |
Ryzhkou Aliaksei |
1992 |
Минск, barbariania.com |
10 |
1:04:49 |
|
||||
26 | 709 |
Жукович Артем |
1988 |
Минск |
10 |
1:05:02 |
|
||||
27 | 2026 |
Шир Джордан |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:05:03 |
|||||
28 | 2041 |
Ольгин Василий |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
1:05:29 |
|||||
29 | 771 |
Пехтерев Сергей |
1979 |
Минск, Немига-Норд |
10 |
1:06:16 |
|
||||
30 | 2040 |
Косяков |
Минск |
10 |
1:07:28 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 729 |
Курата Кеннет |
1978 |
Минск, Country Marathon Club |
10 |
1:08:17 |
|
||||
32 | 774 |
Хорольский Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
10 |
1:10:19 |
|
||||
33 | 710 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:12:14 |
|
||||
34 | 717 |
Скуратович Андрей |
1963 |
Г.Минск, МАРА |
10 |
1:23:54 |
|
||||
35 | 711 |
Syskov Nikita |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:35:19 |
|
||||
35 | 768 |
Соколов Артем |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:35:19 |
|
||||
DNF | 751 |
Nikita Balashov nik8 |
1983 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 714 |
Гилевич |
Логойск |
10 |
0:52:03 |
|
|||||
2 | 758 |
Замахаева Мария |
1985 |
Балашиха, IRC |
10 |
0:53:52 |
|
||||
3 | 726 |
Гилевич Кристина |
1994 |
Логойск |
10 |
0:54:06 |
|
||||
4 | 757 |
Третьяк Екатерина |
1985 |
Минск |
10 |
0:57:20 |
|
||||
5 | 769 |
Едомская Вольга |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
0:58:01 |
|
||||
6 | 2025 |
Шир Алисия |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
0:58:10 |
|||||
7 | 2013 |
Александрова Дарья |
???? |
не указан |
10 |
0:58:13 |
|||||
8 | 719 |
Zarubina Natalia |
1989 |
Minsk, YOUCAN |
10 |
0:58:41 |
|
||||
9 | 762 |
user 4641 |
Минск |
10 |
0:59:00 |
|
|||||
10 | 732 |
Казимирская Надежда |
1983 |
Мачулищи |
10 |
1:01:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 773 |
Фомина Ирина |
1986 |
Минск |
10 |
1:02:10 |
|
||||
12 | 754 |
Tarasevich Alena |
1991 |
Минск, Grebenstar |
10 |
1:02:40 |
|
||||
12 | 783 |
Бутко Артем |
2014 |
Минск, Tristyle |
10 |
1:02:40 |
|
||||
14 | 723 |
Конопацкая Юлия |
1998 |
Минск |
10 |
1:02:54 |
|
||||
15 | 701 |
Попадюк Виктория |
1985 |
Минск |
10 |
1:02:58 |
|
||||
16 | 777 |
Сенникова Светлана |
1980 |
Молодечно |
10 |
1:03:09 |
|
||||
17 | 708 |
Кшановская Ирина |
1977 |
Минск |
10 |
1:04:18 |
|
||||
18 | 727 |
Чигорская Татьяна |
1977 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
10 |
1:04:39 |
|
||||
19 | 734 |
Скребец |
Минск |
10 |
1:04:53 |
|
|||||
20 | 765 |
user 4644 |
Минск |
10 |
1:05:15 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 716 |
Zaneuskaya Hanna |
1994 |
Минск |
10 |
1:05:29 |
|
||||
22 | 743 |
Писарик Маргарита |
1988 |
Дружный |
10 |
1:06:34 |
|
||||
22 | 756 |
Ильюшенок Юлия |
1987 |
Минск, Volat |
10 |
1:06:34 |
|
||||
24 | 718 |
Бурак Анжелика |
1994 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10 |
1:07:02 |
|
||||
25 | 767 |
Антонова Мария |
1980 |
Минск, Dovydko Club |
10 |
1:07:27 |
|
||||
26 | 760 |
Новичкова Екатерина |
1997 |
Минск |
10 |
1:07:52 |
|
||||
27 | 735 |
user 4540 Осокина |
1982 |
Минск |
10 |
1:07:56 |
|
||||
28 | 733 |
Полякова Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
10 |
1:10:19 |
|
||||
29 | 702 |
Войтович Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск |
10 |
1:10:20 |
|
||||
30 | 731 |
Силивонова Виктория |
1994 |
Vk-12681 |
10 |
1:11:02 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 741 |
Грошева Елена |
1994 |
Минск, Единорожек |
10 |
1:21:56 |
|
||||
32 | 705 |
кравченко марина |
1990 |
Минск |
10 |
1:21:58 |
|
||||
33 | 747 |
Пак Юлия |
1984 |
Минск |
10 |
1:22:07 |
|
||||
34 | 712 |
Абаркина Елена |
1983 |
Минск, Мара |
10 |
1:23:53 |
|
||||
35 | 752 |
Тудакова Людмила |
1981 |
Минск |
10 |
2:22:13 |
|
||||
36 | 764 |
Охотникова Екатерина |
1968 |
Минск |
10 |
2:22:14 |
|