Результаты
Трейл 42
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 333 |
Мальков Валентин |
1988 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
42 |
3:08:38 |
|
||||
2 | 342 |
Леонов Иван |
1986 |
Житомля, КЛБ |
42 |
3:15:57 |
|
||||
3 | 2052 |
Арзамасов Илья |
???? |
не указан |
42 |
3:22:55 |
|||||
4 | 343 |
Цвирко Артур |
1991 |
Минск |
42 |
3:23:04 |
|
||||
5 | 2051 |
Нагорнюк Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
42 |
3:24:13 |
|
||||
6 | 2009 |
Крисенков |
Минск |
42 |
3:31:13 |
|
|||||
7 | 304 |
Попадюк Игорь |
1982 |
Минск |
42 |
3:36:09 |
|
||||
8 | 317 |
Horbach Maks |
1983 |
Брест |
42 |
3:44:35 |
|
||||
9 | 315 |
Сафроненко Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
42 |
3:47:39 |
|
||||
10 | 309 |
Astapau Uladzimir |
1977 |
Гомель, RUN! ДЕТКА RUN! |
42 |
3:48:51 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 318 |
Барановский Алексей |
1981 |
Минск, Мара |
42 |
3:50:39 |
|
||||
11 | 319 |
Маковский Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск, горнолыжный клуб "Мара" |
42 |
3:50:39 |
|
||||
13 | 310 |
Юлов Герман |
1993 |
Минск, Promwad |
42 |
4:00:52 |
|
||||
14 | 341 |
Королёв Максим |
1989 |
Минск, biketourist.club |
42 |
4:06:36 |
|
||||
15 | 311 |
Дубков Алексей |
1984 |
Фаниполь |
42 |
4:10:43 |
|
||||
15 | 334 |
Титуленко Егор |
1983 |
Гомель, ГТК Азимут-205 |
42 |
4:10:43 |
|
||||
17 | 347 |
Хадорик Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
42 |
4:19:33 |
|
||||
18 | 348 |
Коровец |
Минск |
42 |
4:20:49 |
|
|||||
19 | 345 |
Смолко Николай |
1987 |
Минск |
42 |
4:21:18 |
|
||||
20 | 307 |
Шклярик Олег |
1970 |
Минск |
42 |
4:24:01 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 308 |
Рингевич Александр |
1983 |
Брест |
42 |
4:33:26 |
|
||||
22 | 303 |
Беганский Иван |
1984 |
Минск |
42 |
4:34:09 |
|
||||
23 | 330 |
Шевчук Максим |
1994 |
Гомель, Оками ногун |
42 |
4:37:30 |
|
||||
24 | 302 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
42 |
4:38:46 |
|
||||
25 | 344 |
Иванов Денис |
1990 |
Минск |
42 |
4:40:30 |
|
||||
26 | 2038 |
Сичкарь Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
42 |
4:42:22 |
|||||
27 | 305 |
Жучков Алексей |
1985 |
Минск, АСБ Беларусбанк |
42 |
4:58:24 |
|
||||
28 | 337 |
Шукайлов Максим |
1988 |
Минск, Аматар |
42 |
5:05:51 |
|
||||
29 | 331 |
Комар Артем |
1998 |
Минск |
42 |
5:11:27 |
|
||||
30 | 332 |
Зданович Андрей |
1973 |
Минск, klub-ok.by |
42 |
5:19:43 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
DNF | 349 |
Щербина Максим |
1976 |
Минск, Максимум |
6:18:04 таймаут |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 320 |
Черкас Александра |
1992 |
Минск |
42 |
3:51:54 |
|
||||
2 | 323 |
Торубарова Татьяна |
1983 |
Витебск |
42 |
3:55:30 |
|
||||
3 | 313 |
Диксон Катерина |
1993 |
Орша |
42 |
4:41:43 |
|
||||
4 | 335 |
Стойчикова Ксения |
1997 |
Минск |
42 |
4:42:21 |
|
||||
5 | 325 |
Жила Анастасия |
1994 |
Минск |
42 |
5:44:40 |
|
||||
DNF | 322 |
Невмержицкая Анна, Сергеевна |
1997 |
Гомель, RUN,детка,RUN! |
6:02:47 таймаут |
|
|||||
DNF | 301 |
Грицук Татьяна |
1973 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|