Результаты
Трейл 10 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 168 |
Рудь Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
10.5 |
0:52:40 |
|
||||
2 | 180 |
Стасевич Александр |
1987 |
Минск, OCR Belarus |
10.5 |
0:53:00 |
|
||||
3 | 1004 |
Католиков Роман |
???? |
не указан |
10.5 |
0:56:35 |
|||||
4 | 1003 |
Совпель |
Минск |
10.5 |
0:57:14 |
|
|||||
5 | 910 |
Герасимук Дмитрий |
1993 |
Минск, нет |
10.5 |
0:59:06 |
|
||||
6 | 136 |
Овсиюк Богдан |
1993 |
Минск |
10.5 |
0:59:20 |
|
||||
7 | 111 |
Бузо Александр |
1982 |
Минск, - |
10.5 |
0:59:24 |
|
||||
8 | 968 |
Кривов Юрий |
???? |
не указан |
10.5 |
0:59:30 |
|||||
9 | 106 |
Жучин Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
10.5 |
0:59:36 |
|
||||
10 | 963 |
Шулюпов Олег |
1989 |
Бобруйск |
10.5 |
1:01:13 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 607 |
Селютин Владимир |
1990 |
Логойск, #ActivelifeBY |
10.5 |
1:01:35 |
|
||||
12 | 904 |
Мартынов Паша |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:01:39 |
|
||||
13 | 154 |
Данченко Глеб |
1986 |
Жлобин, Свитанак |
10.5 |
1:02:22 |
|
||||
13 | 163 |
Криворучко Максим |
1990 |
Жлобин, КЛБ"Свитанак" |
10.5 |
1:02:22 |
|
||||
15 | 110 |
Martynau Dzmitry |
1984 |
Минск, MinskRun |
10.5 |
1:03:42 |
|
||||
16 | 137 |
Демидов Виктор |
1982 |
Минск, TriStyle |
10.5 |
1:04:10 |
|
||||
17 | 923 |
Бачища Николай |
1988 |
Борисов |
10.5 |
1:04:11 |
|
||||
18 | 140 |
Мацко Сергей |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:04:28 |
|
||||
19 | 127 |
Балашов Никита |
1983 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:04:40 |
|
||||
20 | 955 |
Chernyavsky Evgeny |
1988 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:05:55 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 107 |
Пешков Кирилл |
1989 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:06:01 |
|
||||
22 | 918 |
Лойко Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:06:19 |
|
||||
23 | 147 |
Пак Виталий |
1994 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:06:26 |
|
||||
24 | 152 |
Курата Кеннет |
1978 |
Минск, Country Marathon Club |
10.5 |
1:06:27 |
|
||||
25 | 265 |
Левчук Александр |
1970 |
Минск, Аматар |
10.5 |
1:07:29 |
|
||||
26 | 917 |
Курсевич Александр |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:07:43 |
|
||||
27 | 114 |
Хохряков Дмитрий |
1979 |
Колодищи, OCR Belarus |
10.5 |
1:09:06 |
|
||||
28 | 139 |
Ланин Иван |
1989 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:09:08 |
|
||||
29 | 128 |
Arlouski Pavel |
1989 |
Барановичи, Run4fun.by |
10.5 |
1:09:09 |
|
||||
30 | 125 |
Ivantsov Vyacheslav |
1986 |
Минск, berunner |
10.5 |
1:09:17 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 916 |
Курсевич Алексей |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:09:54 |
|
||||
32 | 169 |
Кремез Александр |
1964 |
Минск, Coswik |
10.5 |
1:10:09 |
|
||||
33 | 124 |
Кудрин Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:10:14 |
|
||||
33 | 181 |
Харитонов Иван |
1973 |
Минск, Аматар |
10.5 |
1:10:14 |
|
||||
35 | 937 |
Жиренков Алексей |
1977 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:11:22 |
|
||||
36 | 305 |
Кожан Михаил |
1946 |
Полоцк, Аматар(Минск) |
10.5 |
1:11:42 |
|
||||
37 | 176 |
Samsonov Zhenja |
1985 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:11:51 |
|
||||
38 | 167 |
Тылиндус Александр |
1984 |
Минск, БелНовация |
10.5 |
1:11:53 |
|
||||
39 | 129 |
Говзич Евгений |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:12:02 |
|
||||
40 | 146 |
Лукьянов Александр |
1979 |
Витебск, UTRIBE |
10.5 |
1:12:14 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 132 |
Борисевич Вадим |
1977 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:12:25 |
|
||||
42 | 949 |
Поцелуев Сергей |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:12:30 |
|
|||||
43 | 164 |
Олин Денис |
1976 |
Минск, Ivans GYM |
10.5 |
1:12:35 |
|
||||
44 | 953 |
Коршак Никита |
1987 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:12:39 |
|
||||
45 | 133 |
Kotsikau Pavel |
1983 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:12:46 |
|
||||
46 | 1001 |
user 2896 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:13:01 |
|
|||||
47 | 920 |
Мерзляков Антон |
1996 |
Минск, БГАА |
10.5 |
1:13:44 |
|
||||
47 | 921 |
Болтенков Илья |
1997 |
Минск, БГАА |
10.5 |
1:13:44 |
|
||||
49 | 602 |
Никоненко |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:14:28 |
|
|||||
50 | 173 |
Адасик Адасик |
Слоним |
10.5 |
1:15:13 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 913 |
Дмитрий Слободько |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:15:14 |
|
|||||
52 | 123 |
Krasovskiy Alexandr |
1981 |
Колодищи |
10.5 |
1:15:19 |
|
||||
52 | 960 |
Павлючук Денис |
1980 |
Минск, Tri.by |
10.5 |
1:15:19 |
|
||||
54 | 966 |
Скляр Антон |
1983 |
Гомель |
10.5 |
1:15:56 |
|
||||
54 | 1005 |
Дубяга Вадим |
1994 |
Минск, нет |
10.5 |
1:15:56 |
|
||||
56 | 161 |
Славинский Дима |
1986 |
Жлобин |
10.5 |
1:16:05 |
|
||||
57 | 609 |
Поплавский Александр |
???? |
не указан |
10.5 |
1:16:28 |
|||||
58 | 149 |
Poholkin Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:17:33 |
|
||||
59 | 933 |
Zhytkevich Andrei |
1985 |
Minsk, UTribe |
10.5 |
1:17:47 |
|
||||
60 | 934 |
Королёв Максим |
1989 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:18:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 108 |
Бокша Сергей |
1988 |
Минск, Berunner |
10.5 |
1:18:48 |
|
||||
62 | 967 |
Якубовский Игорь |
1984 |
Минск, Mikkeller running club Minsk |
10.5 |
1:19:09 |
|
||||
63 | 186 |
Lobach Pavel |
1989 |
Минск, #followminsk |
10.5 |
1:19:20 |
|
||||
63 | 187 |
Киевич Виктор |
1985 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:19:20 |
|
||||
65 | 178 |
Sorokin Yury |
1985 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:19:54 |
|
||||
66 | 162 |
Махнач Антон |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:20:19 |
|
||||
67 | 143 |
Чалый Николай |
1980 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:20:24 |
|
||||
68 | 142 |
Горшков Игорь |
1977 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:20:29 |
|
||||
68 | 946 |
Матвейчик Валентин |
1993 |
Минск, MRC Minsk |
10.5 |
1:20:29 |
|
||||
70 | 1000 |
Ладутько |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:22:13 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 165 |
СЕРГЕЙ Пехтерев |
1979 |
Минск, Волат |
10.5 |
1:22:29 |
|
||||
71 | 908 |
Аксёнов Вячеслав |
1984 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:22:29 |
|
||||
73 | 194 |
Ошурко Антон |
1981 |
Гродно, Run4fun.by |
10.5 |
1:22:41 |
|
||||
74 | 158 |
Самсонов Никита |
1989 |
Жлобин, КЛБ Свитанок |
10.5 |
1:23:41 |
|
||||
75 | 172 |
Леверовский Александр |
1988 |
BorisovS |
10.5 |
1:24:03 |
|
||||
76 | 157 |
Якимович Сергей |
1986 |
Минск, - |
10.5 |
1:24:20 |
|
||||
77 | 948 |
Згурский Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:24:23 |
|
||||
78 | 191 |
Перепечко Юрий |
1983 |
Минск, SportFit - HTP Squad |
10.5 |
1:24:55 |
|
||||
79 | 930 |
user 2839 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:25:32 |
|
|||||
80 | 912 |
Незнанов Михаил |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10.5 |
1:26:04 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
81 | 965 |
Zuyeuski Raman |
1986 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:26:56 |
|
||||
82 | 901 |
user 2779 Бородавко ВС |
1982 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:28:06 |
|
||||
83 | 964 |
Лопатик Юрий |
1984 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:28:31 |
|
||||
84 | 156 |
Прилуцкий Виталий |
1986 |
Минск, Belveb |
10.5 |
1:28:34 |
|
||||
85 | 121 |
Захаров Иван |
1979 |
Минск, МТБ РБ |
10.5 |
1:30:35 |
|
||||
86 | 942 |
Ragel Dmitry |
1978 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:30:40 |
|
||||
87 | 192 |
Пискарев Андрей |
1982 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:31:47 |
|
||||
88 | 902 |
Artur Los Artur |
1987 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:31:48 |
|
||||
89 | 915 |
Shapotkovskiy Aleksey |
1982 |
Минск, MInskrun |
10.5 |
1:34:35 |
|
||||
90 | 189 |
Акулич Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:35:34 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
91 | 101 |
Shvez Artem |
1986 |
Минск, Дальний Кордон |
10.5 |
1:39:43 |
|
||||
91 | 600 |
Маркевич Евгений |
1992 |
Минск, инвалид |
10.5 |
1:39:43 |
|
||||
93 | 117 |
Якимченко Анатолий |
1967 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10.5 |
1:43:46 |
|
||||
94 | 951 |
Belush Vitali |
1985 |
Минск, SU-711 |
10.5 |
1:46:12 |
|
||||
95 | 122 |
Кузьмич Дмитрий |
1975 |
Минск, любителей бега |
10.5 |
1:46:52 |
|
||||
96 | 182 |
Yanushkewich Jewgenii |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:49:54 |
|
||||
97 | 197 |
Троцкий Игнат |
2002 |
Минск, Крылья Ангелов |
10.5 |
1:55:46 |
|
||||
98 | 611 |
Ибришбегович Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
10.5 |
1:58:15 |
|||||
99 | 922 |
Зайцев Александр |
1986 |
Минск |
10.5 |
2:12:22 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 926 |
Якубкина Кристина |
1992 |
Минск, Немига-Норд |
10.5 |
0:53:49 |
|
||||
2 | 166 |
Пехтерева Татьяна |
1987 |
Минск, , Berunner, Volat |
10.5 |
0:59:35 |
|
||||
3 | 144 |
Скирук Юлия |
1988 |
Полоцк |
10.5 |
1:04:45 |
|
||||
4 | 190 |
user 2756 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:07:06 |
|
|||||
5 | 135 |
Куцун Надежда |
1982 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:08:34 |
|
||||
6 | 943 |
Трубкина Анастасия |
1989 |
Гомель, Gomeldrev |
10.5 |
1:09:36 |
|
||||
7 | 120 |
Шахметова Наталья |
1992 |
Минск, O-girl |
10.5 |
1:12:08 |
|
||||
8 | 141 |
Герасимович Марина |
1997 |
Минск, OCR Belarus |
10.5 |
1:14:34 |
|
||||
9 | 148 |
Кузеева |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:14:50 |
|
|||||
10 | 925 |
Арловская Кристина |
1989 |
BorisovS |
10.5 |
1:15:13 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 961 |
Cheremisina Yanina |
1995 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:16:05 |
|
||||
12 | 113 |
Shvaikouskaya Volha |
1979 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:16:08 |
|
||||
13 | 919 |
Кордунская Еуатерина |
1983 |
BorisovS |
10.5 |
1:16:24 |
|
||||
14 | 941 |
Ступакевич Анна |
1980 |
Минск, Run4fun.by |
10.5 |
1:17:17 |
|
||||
15 | 150 |
Новик Анастасия |
1985 |
Заславль, Аматар |
10.5 |
1:17:23 |
|
||||
16 | 185 |
Khloptseva Inga |
1982 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:18:27 |
|
||||
17 | 954 |
Таранко Марта |
1990 |
Минск, ISsoft |
10.5 |
1:19:12 |
|
||||
18 | 944 |
Кудимова Ирина |
1990 |
Москва, OCR Банда, Тихоходы |
10.5 |
1:19:29 |
|
||||
19 | 126 |
Сикорская Настя |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:19:58 |
|
|||||
20 | 914 |
Завалова Анастасия |
1994 |
Новополоцк, Форвард |
10.5 |
1:21:31 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1002 |
Громыхина Екатерина |
1987 |
Минск, ISsoft |
10.5 |
1:21:42 |
|
||||
22 | 179 |
Лабоцкая Оля |
1994 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:22:09 |
|
||||
23 | 927 |
Чернель Татьяна |
1982 |
Борисов |
10.5 |
1:24:01 |
|
||||
24 | 196 |
Hrynko Nastassia |
1993 |
Минск, Аматар |
10.5 |
1:25:37 |
|
||||
25 | 112 |
user 2553 Лобанова Елена |
1984 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:27:45 |
|
||||
26 | 159 |
Войтович Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:30:02 |
|
||||
27 | 935 |
Малышко Татьяна |
1983 |
Минск, КО БГУ |
10.5 |
1:30:16 |
|
||||
28 | 151 |
Малаховская Татьяна |
1989 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:30:20 |
|
||||
28 | 184 |
Telegina Sonya |
1991 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:30:20 |
|
||||
30 | 175 |
Соболевская Ольга |
1987 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:31:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 936 |
Петкевич Лилия Петкевич Лилия |
1990 |
Минск, Functional Basis |
10.5 |
1:34:00 |
|
||||
32 | 160 |
Горевцова Евгения |
1989 |
Минск, - |
10.5 |
1:34:35 |
|
||||
33 | 903 |
Grib Ekaterina |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:36:57 |
|
|||||
34 | 909 |
Туровец Ольга |
1979 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:38:17 |
|
||||
35 | 911 |
Yakimchuk Nadya |
1986 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
10.5 |
1:40:24 |
|
||||
36 | 938 |
Жиренкова Светлана |
1978 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:44:37 |
|
||||
37 | 956 |
Hvozdz Sviatlana |
1982 |
Минск, Su-711 |
10.5 |
1:46:21 |
|
||||
38 | 177 |
Ружицкая Елена |
1983 |
Минск |
10.5 |
1:48:51 |
|
||||
39 | 939 |
Левчук Ирина |
1974 |
Минск, Аматар |
10.5 |
1:53:28 |
|
||||
40 | 170 |
Медведская Анна Анна |
1988 |
Минск, IRUN |
10.5 |
1:58:15 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 924 |
Зайцева Екатерина |
1984 |
Минск |
10.5 |
2:12:22 |
|