Результаты
|||Трейл-полумарафон 21 км||
|
|
|
Трейл-полумарафон 21 км
|
|
Трейл-полумарафон 21 км
Мужчины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 210 |
Hodan Alexandr |
1988 |
Минск, Orient-school.pro |
21 |
1:46:10 |
|
||||
2 | 211 |
Сердитов Вадим |
1993 |
Минск, Orient-school.pro |
21 |
1:48:16 |
|
||||
3 | 408 |
Богачев Борис |
1991 |
Минск |
21 |
1:59:29 |
|
||||
4 | 247 |
Aliaksei Shvants |
1991 |
Гародня |
21 |
2:02:40 |
|
||||
5 | 239 |
Захаркин Сергей |
1976 |
М-Озёра, OCR Банда |
21 |
2:02:42 |
|
||||
6 | 219 |
Некраш Александр |
1998 |
Мозырь, Клуб Ориентир |
21 |
2:04:38 |
|
||||
7 | 221 |
Хорошавин Вячеслав |
1985 |
Мозырь, Клуб Ориентир |
21 |
2:05:10 |
|
||||
8 | 260 |
Лесковец Александр |
1990 |
Новополоцк |
21 |
2:14:00 |
|
||||
9 | 230 |
Гумбар |
Минск |
21 |
2:15:58 |
|
|||||
10 | 214 |
Alex Kirsanau |
1981 |
Минск |
21 |
2:16:45 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 255 |
Kusau Ivan |
1993 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21 |
2:16:54 |
|
||||
12 | 240 |
Филитарин Дмитрий |
1987 |
Новополоцк |
21 |
2:18:01 |
|
||||
13 | 270 |
user 2880 Веремейчик |
1979 |
Марьина Горка |
21 |
2:19:42 |
|
||||
14 | 235 |
Сидоревич Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Run4fun.by |
21 |
2:20:31 |
|
||||
15 | 257 |
Таран Виталий |
1983 |
Новополоцк |
21 |
2:21:22 |
|
||||
16 | 248 |
Бендер-Врублевский Александр |
1992 |
Гомель |
21 |
2:22:37 |
|
||||
17 | 253 |
user 2797 |
Минск |
21 |
2:23:21 |
|
|||||
18 | 251 |
Дуван Дмитрий |
1985 |
Гомель |
21 |
2:24:29 |
|
||||
19 | 204 |
Лянга Александр |
1989 |
Лида, Run4fun.by |
21 |
2:24:50 |
|
||||
20 | 233 |
Тюев Даниил |
1977 |
Минск, АМАТАР |
21 |
2:25:19 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 267 |
Грек Илья |
1992 |
Бобруйск |
21 |
2:30:10 |
|
||||
22 | 215 |
Koleda Constantin |
1976 |
Минск, Victoria |
21 |
2:30:21 |
|
||||
23 | 232 |
Skuratovich Anton |
1985 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21 |
2:30:52 |
|
||||
24 | 174 |
Ткачук Павел |
1990 |
Минск |
21 |
2:31:06 |
|
||||
25 | 206 |
Палий Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
21 |
2:32:33 |
|
||||
26 | 272 |
Иолтуховский Владислав |
1971 |
Минск, BeRunner |
21 |
2:33:42 |
|
||||
27 | 203 |
Дегтярев Сергей |
1983 |
Минск |
21 |
2:34:44 |
|
||||
28 | 246 |
Gromov Andrey |
1988 |
Москва |
21 |
2:34:52 |
|
||||
29 | 236 |
user 2676 Паутов Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
21 |
2:35:39 |
|
||||
30 | 259 |
Shepetko Sergey |
1987 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21 |
2:35:49 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 269 |
Badak Rodion |
1996 |
Могилев, БГУ/Виктория/iron..by |
21 |
2:36:59 |
|
||||
32 | 201 |
Калантай Артур |
1987 |
Минск, #followminsk |
21 |
2:39:19 |
|
||||
33 | 249 |
Кузьмин Дмитрий |
1983 |
Бобруйск, Виктория |
21 |
2:39:55 |
|
||||
34 | 207 |
Анти Сергей |
1980 |
Минск, Functional Basis |
21 |
2:40:48 |
|
||||
35 | 242 |
Васильев Иван |
1983 |
Минск, #followminsk |
21 |
2:41:16 |
|
||||
36 | 225 |
Зеленко Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск, XTrail Team |
21 |
2:41:26 |
|
||||
37 | 208 |
Zhydovich Vadzim |
1984 |
Минск, Run4Fun.by |
21 |
2:44:59 |
|
||||
38 | 224 |
Shapelevich Maxim |
1987 |
Минск |
21 |
2:45:00 |
|
||||
39 | 273 |
Бурый Евгений |
1984 |
Минск, #followminsk |
21 |
2:45:40 |
|
||||
40 | 245 |
Сасковец Виталий |
1993 |
Минск, Crossfit Poison |
21 |
2:50:27 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 256 |
Побединский Саша |
1983 |
Гомель |
21 |
2:54:52 |
|
||||
42 | 275 |
Мешечко Владимир |
1977 |
Минск |
21 |
2:56:21 |
|
||||
43 | 261 |
Кобец Вячеслав |
1976 |
Минск, TRI.BY |
21 |
2:58:33 |
|
||||
44 | 226 |
Заречанский Юрий |
1980 |
Брест, IRUN Brest |
21 |
3:00:53 |
|
||||
45 | 244 |
Minkov Sergei |
1985 |
Светлогорск |
21 |
3:05:39 |
|
||||
46 | 280 |
Mikhno Barys |
1982 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21 |
3:12:29 |
|
||||
47 | 258 |
Нечай Алескей |
1980 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21 |
3:14:00 |
|
||||
48 | 263 |
Alexeev Alexey |
1980 |
Минск, -//- |
21 |
3:14:03 |
|
||||
49 | 212 |
Danik Daniil |
1982 |
Минск, Регион |
21 |
3:15:05 |
|
||||
50 | 231 |
Радиончик Александр |
1985 |
Барановичи, Run4Fun |
21 |
3:36:49 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 243 |
Kavaliuk Vadim |
1978 |
Светлогорск |
10.5 |
1:29:26 |
|
||||
52 | 237 |
Крюков Дима |
1988 |
Минск, Немига-Норд |
10.5 |
1:42:16 |
|
||||
53 | 238 |
Выборный Алеесандр |
1985 |
Минск, Аматар |
10.5 |
1:51:35 |
|
Женщины
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 268 |
Суринович Вероника |
1990 |
Минск |
21 |
2:28:15 |
|
||||
2 | 8001 |
Тимошенко Алена |
1982 |
Минск, Виктория |
21 |
2:28:41 |
|
||||
3 | 254 |
Кликун Татьяна |
1989 |
Минск, Mikkeller Running Club Minsk |
21 |
2:55:20 |
|
||||
4 | 220 |
Lipnitskaya Victoria |
1987 |
Минск, IRUN |
21 |
3:05:42 |
|
||||
5 | 241 |
Танасейчук Анна |
1983 |
Гомель |
21 |
3:07:36 |
|