Результаты
Беговой полумарафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6041 |
Марчук Валерий |
1990 |
Минск, BNTU OC |
23 |
1:41:18 |
|
||||
2 | 6229 |
Величко Павел |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
1:44:41 |
|||||
3 | 6132 |
Банар Родион |
1988 |
Минск, TRISTYLE |
23 |
1:48:49 |
|
||||
4 | 6011 |
Гардей Александр |
1988 |
Гродно |
23 |
1:49:24 |
|
||||
5 | 6033 |
Толкачев Дмитрий |
1971 |
Минск, TriStyle |
23 |
1:51:00 |
|
||||
6 | 6029 |
Плодунов Захар |
1993 |
Минск, TriStyle |
23 |
1:52:00 |
|
||||
7 | 6053 |
Знак Максим |
1981 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
1:55:28 |
|
||||
8 | 6039 |
Сидоревич Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
2:05:28 |
|
||||
9 | 6230 |
Shcerbak Ilia |
1981 |
Минск, IRUN |
23 |
2:07:35 |
|
||||
10 | 6038 |
Гальперин Михаил |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
2:07:56 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6043 |
Нішчык Аляксей |
1983 |
Мінск |
23 |
2:12:57 |
|
||||
12 | 6055 |
Сухинин Максим |
1973 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:16:05 |
|
||||
13 | 6042 |
Морозов Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
23 |
2:17:50 |
|
||||
14 | 6051 |
Koleda Constantin |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:23:09 |
|
||||
15 | 6024 |
Бурко Артем |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
2:25:31 |
|
||||
16 | 6019 |
Липко Артём |
1987 |
Брест |
23 |
2:28:35 |
|
||||
17 | 6031 |
Виталий Бабич |
Минск |
23 |
2:38:32 |
|
|||||
18 | 6049 |
Домашевич Артём |
1988 |
Минск, КЛ "Баклан" |
23 |
2:39:48 |
|
||||
19 | 6026 |
Будник Владимир |
1987 |
Витебск, Nike+ Run Club |
23 |
2:41:17 |
|
||||
20 | 6006 |
Сафонов Юрий |
1983 |
Витебск |
23 |
2:41:39 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 6044 |
Sergey Truhtanov |
Минск |
23 |
2:43:21 |
|
|||||
22 | 6412 |
Белицкий Денис |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
2:47:44 |
|||||
23 | 6411 |
Кудрявец Валерий |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
2:47:45 |
|||||
24 | 6129 |
Дубовцев Дубовцев |
Минск |
23 |
2:50:18 |
|
|||||
25 | 6066 |
Дранчук Тимофей |
1981 |
Минск, Kamarouskaja paralimpija |
23 |
2:55:32 |
|
||||
26 | 6061 |
Gomolko Sergey |
1979 |
Minsk |
23 |
2:56:46 |
|
||||
27 | 6060 |
Мертенс Андрей |
1992 |
Воложин, лично |
23 |
3:02:05 |
|
||||
28 | 6001 |
Меховский Александр |
1962 |
Витебск |
23 |
3:25:13 |
|
||||
29 | 6027 |
Стрелков Иван |
1981 |
Минск |
23 |
3:30:49 |
|
||||
30 | 6040 |
Шуленков Роман |
1990 |
Минск, PROMWAD |
23 |
3:31:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 6013 |
Божко Илья |
1992 |
Логойск |
23 |
3:34:11 |
|
||||
32 | 6063 |
Adamenka Vitali |
1985 |
Минск, promwad |
23 |
3:34:18 |
|
||||
33 | 6062 |
Рудновский Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
23 |
3:43:43 |
|
||||
34 | 6047 |
Воеводов Анатолий |
1962 |
Минск, Заславль |
23 |
3:49:59 |
|
||||
35 | 6017 |
Забелов Артём |
1980 |
Минск |
23 |
3:50:00 |
|
||||
36 | 6015 |
Подосетников Андрей |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
14 |
0:58:52 |
|
||||
DNF | 6032 |
Лактионов Юрий |
1978 |
Минск, Tristyle |
DNF сход |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6056 |
малиновская наталья |
1973 |
Минск, виктория |
23 |
2:01:35 |
|
||||
2 | 6057 |
Новикова Диана |
1993 |
москва, tristyle |
23 |
2:05:45 |
|
||||
3 | 6050 |
Адамович Ирина |
1973 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:15:21 |
|
||||
4 | 6054 |
Касабуцкая Алла |
1985 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:17:44 |
|
||||
5 | 6012 |
Колташова Елена |
1984 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:28:11 |
|
||||
6 | 6045 |
Алена Тимошенко AlenaTim |
1982 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:35:56 |
|
||||
7 | 6014 |
Макрицкая Екатерина |
1991 |
Минск |
23 |
2:36:10 |
|
||||
8 | 6004 |
Лисовская Наталья |
1998 |
Щучин, Аматар |
23 |
2:54:18 |
|
||||
9 | 6064 |
Suhorukova Katja |
1992 |
Минск |
23 |
2:55:31 |
|
||||
10 | 6052 |
Веретенникова Елена |
1991 |
Минск, BNTU OC |
23 |
3:00:29 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6016 |
Сильванович Валерия |
1998 |
Минск |
23 |
3:03:39 |
|
||||
12 | 6003 |
Исаченко Анна |
1983 |
Витебск |
23 |
3:26:36 |
|
||||
13 | 6018 |
Забелова Юлия |
1978 |
Минск |
23 |
3:28:58 |
|
||||
14 | 6046 |
Новик Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск, Фитнес клуб Zарядка |
23 |
3:30:09 |
|
||||
15 | 6020 |
Литреева Евгения |
1990 |
Минск |
23 |
3:31:56 |
|
||||
16 | 6036 |
Дворянева Снежанна |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
3:32:12 |
|
||||
17 | 6035 |
Супранович Дарья |
1990 |
Минск |
23 |
3:35:36 |
|
||||
18 | 6028 |
Милевская Наталья |
1978 |
Минск |
23 |
3:39:41 |
|
||||
19 | 6023 |
Sidaruk Yan |
2016 |
Минск, Sidaruk family |
23 |
3:47:41 |
|
||||
20 | 6021 |
Хинец Анна |
1986 |
Минск |
23 |
4:09:25 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
20 | 6022 |
Кузнецова Наталья |
1984 |
Минск |
23 |
4:09:25 |
|
||||
22 | 6134 |
Морозова |
Минск |
23 |
4:25:00 |
|
|||||
23 | 6009 |
Сухарева Юлия |
1987 |
Могилев |
23 |
4:28:16 |
|
||||
24 | 6058 |
Жук Лия |
1980 |
Минск |
23 |
5:45:12 |
|
||||
25 | 6025 |
Будыхина Татьяна |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
5:45:24 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6001 |
Меховский Александр |
1962 |
Витебск |
23 |
3:25:13 |
|
||||
2 | 6047 |
Воеводов Анатолий |
1962 |
Минск, Заславль |
23 |
3:49:59 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6033 |
Толкачев Дмитрий |
1971 |
Минск, TriStyle |
23 |
1:51:00 |
|
||||
2 | 6055 |
Сухинин Максим |
1973 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:16:05 |
|
||||
3 | 6051 |
Koleda Constantin |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:23:09 |
|
||||
4 | 6411 |
Кудрявец Валерий |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
2:47:45 |
|||||
5 | 6015 |
Подосетников Андрей |
1976 |
Минск, Виктория |
14 |
0:58:52 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6229 |
Величко Павел |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
1:44:41 |
|||||
2 | 6053 |
Знак Максим |
1981 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
1:55:28 |
|
||||
3 | 6039 |
Сидоревич Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
2:05:28 |
|
||||
4 | 6038 |
Гальперин Михаил |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
2:07:56 |
|||||
5 | 6043 |
Нішчык Аляксей |
1983 |
Мінск |
23 |
2:12:57 |
|
||||
6 | 6042 |
Морозов Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
23 |
2:17:50 |
|
||||
7 | 6024 |
Бурко Артем |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
2:25:31 |
|
||||
8 | 6019 |
Липко Артём |
1987 |
Брест |
23 |
2:28:35 |
|
||||
9 | 6031 |
Виталий Бабич |
Минск |
23 |
2:38:32 |
|
|||||
10 | 6026 |
Будник Владимир |
1987 |
Витебск, Nike+ Run Club |
23 |
2:41:17 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 6006 |
Сафонов Юрий |
1983 |
Витебск |
23 |
2:41:39 |
|
||||
12 | 6044 |
Sergey Truhtanov |
Минск |
23 |
2:43:21 |
|
|||||
13 | 6129 |
Дубовцев Дубовцев |
Минск |
23 |
2:50:18 |
|
|||||
14 | 6066 |
Дранчук Тимофей |
1981 |
Минск, Kamarouskaja paralimpija |
23 |
2:55:32 |
|
||||
15 | 6061 |
Gomolko Sergey |
1979 |
Minsk |
23 |
2:56:46 |
|
||||
16 | 6027 |
Стрелков Иван |
1981 |
Минск |
23 |
3:30:49 |
|
||||
17 | 6063 |
Adamenka Vitali |
1985 |
Минск, promwad |
23 |
3:34:18 |
|
||||
18 | 6062 |
Рудновский Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
23 |
3:43:43 |
|
||||
19 | 6017 |
Забелов Артём |
1980 |
Минск |
23 |
3:50:00 |
|
||||
DNF | 6032 |
Лактионов Юрий |
1978 |
Минск, Tristyle |
DNF сход |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6041 |
Марчук Валерий |
1990 |
Минск, BNTU OC |
23 |
1:41:18 |
|
||||
2 | 6132 |
Банар Родион |
1988 |
Минск, TRISTYLE |
23 |
1:48:49 |
|
||||
3 | 6011 |
Гардей Александр |
1988 |
Гродно |
23 |
1:49:24 |
|
||||
4 | 6029 |
Плодунов Захар |
1993 |
Минск, TriStyle |
23 |
1:52:00 |
|
||||
5 | 6230 |
Shcerbak Ilia |
1981 |
Минск, IRUN |
23 |
2:07:35 |
|
||||
6 | 6049 |
Домашевич Артём |
1988 |
Минск, КЛ "Баклан" |
23 |
2:39:48 |
|
||||
7 | 6412 |
Белицкий Денис |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
2:47:44 |
|||||
8 | 6060 |
Мертенс Андрей |
1992 |
Воложин, лично |
23 |
3:02:05 |
|
||||
9 | 6040 |
Шуленков Роман |
1990 |
Минск, PROMWAD |
23 |
3:31:22 |
|
||||
10 | 6013 |
Божко Илья |
1992 |
Логойск |
23 |
3:34:11 |
|
Класс Старший, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6056 |
малиновская наталья |
1973 |
Минск, виктория |
23 |
2:01:35 |
|
||||
2 | 6050 |
Адамович Ирина |
1973 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:15:21 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6054 |
Касабуцкая Алла |
1985 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:17:44 |
|
||||
2 | 6012 |
Колташова Елена |
1984 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:28:11 |
|
||||
3 | 6045 |
Алена Тимошенко AlenaTim |
1982 |
Минск, Виктория |
23 |
2:35:56 |
|
||||
4 | 6003 |
Исаченко Анна |
1983 |
Витебск |
23 |
3:26:36 |
|
||||
5 | 6018 |
Забелова Юлия |
1978 |
Минск |
23 |
3:28:58 |
|
||||
6 | 6046 |
Новик Татьяна |
1986 |
Минск, Фитнес клуб Zарядка |
23 |
3:30:09 |
|
||||
7 | 6036 |
Дворянева Снежанна |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
3:32:12 |
|
||||
8 | 6028 |
Милевская Наталья |
1978 |
Минск |
23 |
3:39:41 |
|
||||
9 | 6023 |
Sidaruk Yan |
2016 |
Минск, Sidaruk family |
23 |
3:47:41 |
|
||||
10 | 6021 |
Хинец Анна |
1986 |
Минск |
23 |
4:09:25 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
10 | 6022 |
Кузнецова Наталья |
1984 |
Минск |
23 |
4:09:25 |
|
||||
12 | 6134 |
Морозова |
Минск |
23 |
4:25:00 |
|
|||||
13 | 6009 |
Сухарева Юлия |
1987 |
Могилев |
23 |
4:28:16 |
|
||||
14 | 6058 |
Жук Лия |
1980 |
Минск |
23 |
5:45:12 |
|
||||
15 | 6025 |
Будыхина Татьяна |
1985 |
Минск |
23 |
5:45:24 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6057 |
Новикова Диана |
1993 |
москва, tristyle |
23 |
2:05:45 |
|
||||
2 | 6014 |
Макрицкая Екатерина |
1991 |
Минск |
23 |
2:36:10 |
|
||||
3 | 6004 |
Лисовская Наталья |
1998 |
Щучин, Аматар |
23 |
2:54:18 |
|
||||
4 | 6064 |
Suhorukova Katja |
1992 |
Минск |
23 |
2:55:31 |
|
||||
5 | 6052 |
Веретенникова Елена |
1991 |
Минск, BNTU OC |
23 |
3:00:29 |
|
||||
6 | 6016 |
Сильванович Валерия |
1998 |
Минск |
23 |
3:03:39 |
|
||||
7 | 6020 |
Литреева Евгения |
1990 |
Минск |
23 |
3:31:56 |
|
||||
8 | 6035 |
Супранович Дарья |
1990 |
Минск |
23 |
3:35:36 |
|
Класс Семейный
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 6007 |
Фомин Леонид |
1983 |
Mogilev |
23 |
4:29:22 |
|
||||
(1) | 6008 |
Фомина Ира |
2015 |
Могилев, шесть тысяч семь |
23 |
4:29:22 |
|
||||
(1) | 6010 |
Фомина Мария |
1992 |
Могилев |
23 |
4:29:22 |
|
||||
2 | 6002 |
Monastyrskaya Svetlana |
1984 |
Минск |
23 |
5:35:38 |
|
||||
(2) | 16002 |
Sidaruk Yan |
2016 |
Минск, Sidaruk family |
23 |
5:35:38 |
|
||||
3 | 6422 |
Радько |
Минск |
23 |
7:10:26 |
|
|||||
(3) | 16422 |
Гурьянов Данила |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
7:10:26 |
|||||
(3) | 26422 |
Радько Вячеслав |
???? |
не указан |
23 |
7:10:26 |