Результаты
Веломарафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2003 |
Александров Егор |
1990 |
Жодино, MTBtraining.by/ramkiopt.by |
100 |
3:46:05 |
|
||||
2 | 2438 |
Данил Дубко |
Минск |
100 |
3:52:41 |
|
|||||
3 | 2014 |
Шкантов Алексей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
3:55:48 |
|
||||
4 | 2017 |
Балабанов Костя |
1988 |
Минск, т/к Альтаир |
100 |
3:55:54 |
|
||||
5 | 2055 |
Баитов Игорь Николаевич |
1968 |
Могилёв |
100 |
4:15:43 |
|
||||
6 | 2082 |
Орлов Алексей |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
4:16:35 |
|
||||
7 | 2220 |
Дик Евгений |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
4:16:41 |
|
||||
8 | 2010 |
Логвинович |
Молодечно |
100 |
4:24:57 |
|
|||||
9 | 2268 |
Ромашевский Денис |
1981 |
Лида |
100 |
4:27:41 |
|
||||
10 | 2125 |
Ершов Владимир |
1977 |
Минск |
100 |
4:28:07 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2045 |
Баранчук Сергей |
1986 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
4:28:12 |
|
||||
12 | 2180 |
Михаил Русакович |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
4:28:59 |
|
||||
13 | 2027 |
Иван Литвиненко |
1981 |
Гомель |
100 |
4:29:00 |
|
||||
14 | 2015 |
Буляница Дмитрий |
1994 |
Минск |
100 |
4:30:20 |
|
||||
15 | 2291 |
Базыленко Никита |
1999 |
Жодино |
100 |
4:34:21 |
|
||||
16 | 2433 |
Волчанин Андрей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
4:41:40 |
|||||
17 | 2059 |
Юрчик Александр |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
4:45:32 |
|
||||
18 | 2371 |
Bulko Grigoriy |
1976 |
д.Марьяливо |
100 |
4:47:05 |
|
||||
19 | 2108 |
Щербин Александр |
1989 |
Брянская область |
100 |
4:47:08 |
|
||||
20 | 2255 |
Ольшанец Влад |
1983 |
Лида |
100 |
4:47:13 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2266 |
Ковалев Сергей |
1983 |
Могилев |
100 |
4:47:35 |
|
||||
22 | 2028 |
LIASNEUSKI Valery |
1963 |
Минск |
100 |
4:47:38 |
|
||||
23 | 2237 |
Денис Журов |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
4:52:07 |
|
||||
24 | 2229 |
Печёнов Георгий |
1975 |
Минск |
100 |
4:52:54 |
|
||||
25 | 2127 |
Рудаков Юрий |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
4:53:13 |
|
||||
26 | 2171 |
Petrovich Igor |
1991 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
4:53:17 |
|
||||
27 | 2251 |
Василевский Егор |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
4:53:54 |
|
||||
28 | 2083 |
Сыроваткин Максим |
1989 |
Гродно, Night City |
100 |
4:55:53 |
|
||||
29 | 2049 |
Мазепин Александр |
1993 |
Гомель, Вело Гомель |
100 |
4:55:56 |
|
||||
30 | 2273 |
Евгений Беняш |
Барановичи |
100 |
4:56:50 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2057 |
Мороз Алексей |
1992 |
Сморгонь |
100 |
4:58:59 |
|
||||
32 | 2330 |
Валерий Кравцевич |
Гродно |
100 |
5:00:39 |
|
|||||
33 | 2140 |
Бондарчик Евгений |
1996 |
Vk-0 |
100 |
5:04:01 |
|
||||
34 | 2148 |
Рабченок Сергей |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
5:07:12 |
|
||||
35 | 2004 |
Кашапов Андрей |
1983 |
Минск, GRU |
100 |
5:08:18 |
|
||||
36 | 2009 |
Найдич Евгений |
1975 |
Молодечно |
100 |
5:09:52 |
|
||||
37 | 2062 |
Чучва Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск, КО "Камволь" |
100 |
5:10:38 |
|
||||
38 | 2207 |
Жук Иван |
1973 |
Минск |
100 |
5:10:53 |
|
||||
39 | 2011 |
Дадонов Виталий |
1989 |
Витебск |
100 |
5:11:40 |
|
||||
40 | 2269 |
Шкут Александр |
1970 |
Борисов |
100 |
5:11:58 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 2051 |
Якушев Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:13:21 |
|
||||
42 | 2023 |
Александр Ермалович |
1996 |
Полоцк |
100 |
5:14:08 |
|
||||
43 | 2163 |
Щетинин Андрей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
5:14:36 |
|
||||
44 | 2301 |
Бондаренко Артемий |
1997 |
Минск |
100 |
5:14:44 |
|
||||
45 | 2309 |
Шарапов Дмитрий |
1976 |
Г.Могилев |
100 |
5:14:53 |
|
||||
46 | 2270 |
Демидов Константин |
1975 |
Калининград |
100 |
5:18:14 |
|
||||
47 | 2271 |
Буянов Тимофей |
2001 |
Минск |
100 |
5:18:43 |
|
||||
48 | 2143 |
Shchurevich Ivan |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
5:19:03 |
|
||||
49 | 2114 |
Линчевский Дмитрий |
1984 |
Сморгонь, ВелоСморгонь |
100 |
5:24:49 |
|
||||
50 | 2136 |
Антипенко Сергей |
1987 |
Минск, Шпана |
100 |
5:25:04 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 2035 |
Бельский Андрей |
1997 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
5:25:05 |
|
||||
52 | 2054 |
Фролов Владимир |
1974 |
Витебск |
100 |
5:25:23 |
|
||||
53 | 2369 |
Ян Павел |
1970 |
Минск |
100 |
5:28:44 |
|
||||
54 | 2361 |
Смурага Евгений |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:29:55 |
|
||||
55 | 2036 |
Бырсан Андрей |
1979 |
Гродно |
100 |
5:30:50 |
|
||||
56 | 2352 |
Сосно Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
5:31:01 |
|
||||
57 | 2173 |
Долгалёв Егор |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
5:31:19 |
|
||||
58 | 2320 |
Докучаев Илья |
1986 |
Минск, КЛ "Баклан" |
100 |
5:31:27 |
|
||||
59 | 2070 |
Юмшанов Роман |
1984 |
Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
5:33:12 |
|
||||
60 | 2430 |
coolman Матвеев Дмитрий |
1988 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
5:33:44 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 2040 |
Лисовенко Антон |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
5:35:59 |
|
||||
62 | 2093 |
Никоненко Сергей |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:36:06 |
|
||||
63 | 2047 |
Мишаков Александр |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:36:15 |
|
||||
64 | 2139 |
Anatol Khmialeuski |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:37:38 |
|
||||
65 | 2274 |
Станкевич Егор |
2001 |
Лида |
100 |
5:38:00 |
|
||||
66 | 2096 |
Козлов Сергей |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
5:38:43 |
|
||||
67 | 2246 |
Алексей Барханов |
Минск |
100 |
5:39:20 |
|
|||||
68 | 2332 |
Наукович Денис |
1993 |
Минск, ТК"Альтаир" |
100 |
5:39:51 |
|
||||
69 | 2358 |
Леонтьев Валера |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
5:40:52 |
|
||||
70 | 2063 |
Носов Владимир |
1983 |
Москва, Велоклуб 3x9/ТК МГТУ |
100 |
5:41:28 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 2158 |
Spivak Ryhor |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
5:44:37 |
|
||||
72 | 2146 |
Сорокопыт Денис |
1985 |
Минск/Новогрудок |
100 |
5:45:05 |
|
||||
73 | 2175 |
Ковшовик Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:45:06 |
|
||||
74 | 2120 |
user 2080 Аникейчик |
1975 |
Мозырь |
100 |
5:46:23 |
|
||||
75 | 2138 |
Гуриков Александр |
1978 |
Горки, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
5:46:31 |
|
||||
76 | 2053 |
Варламов bes Владимир |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:47:29 |
|
||||
77 | 2365 |
Хацкевич Дмитрий |
1985 |
Борисов |
100 |
5:53:47 |
|
||||
78 | 2141 |
Агишев Андрей |
1981 |
Могилев |
100 |
5:55:07 |
|
||||
79 | 2385 |
Алексей Торопов |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
5:56:19 |
|
||||
80 | 2166 |
Рычко Юрий |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:56:44 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
81 | 2317 |
Решетников Алексей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:56:52 |
|
||||
82 | 2152 |
Воронцов Андрей |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
5:57:17 |
|
||||
83 | 2193 |
Коваль Владимир |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
5:57:50 |
|
||||
84 | 2289 |
Петров Владимир |
1982 |
Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
5:57:59 |
|
||||
85 | 2172 |
Косяков Михаил |
1975 |
Минск, Клуб Скибарс |
100 |
5:58:02 |
|
||||
86 | 2041 |
Очкало Виталий Очкало Виталий |
1980 |
Минск |
100 |
5:58:14 |
|
||||
87 | 2081 |
Palitau Igar |
1981 |
Могилев, Шаленыя вершнiкi |
100 |
5:58:26 |
|
||||
88 | 2287 |
Крипа Сергей |
1991 |
Минск, т/к Альтаир |
100 |
5:59:02 |
|
||||
89 | 2007 |
Пермин Вадим |
1979 |
Щекинский район, пос. Первомайский |
100 |
5:59:37 |
|
||||
90 | 2248 |
Дудко Владимир |
1975 |
Могилев |
100 |
5:59:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
91 | 2176 |
Левкевич Виктор |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
5:59:54 |
|
||||
92 | 2095 |
Кныш Сергей |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
6:00:15 |
|
||||
93 | 2094 |
Козлов Егор |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
6:00:20 |
|
||||
94 | 2066 |
Фомин Владимир |
1952 |
Могилев |
100 |
6:00:23 |
|
||||
95 | 2363 |
Рогатко Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:01:19 |
|||||
96 | 2042 |
Брусникин Сергей |
1958 |
Минск, Сябры Рандоннёры |
100 |
6:01:43 |
|
||||
97 | 2231 |
Лапицкий Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:01:49 |
|
||||
98 | 2302 |
Cherednichenko Roman |
1985 |
Минск, Tristyle |
100 |
6:02:47 |
|
||||
99 | 2217 |
Беленький Олег |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:05:01 |
|
||||
100 | 2203 |
Беневич Дмитрий |
1977 |
Минск |
100 |
6:05:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
101 | 2313 |
Полуянович Дмитрий |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
6:05:15 |
|
||||
102 | 2076 |
Савицкий Денис |
1978 |
Минск, SolarWinds |
100 |
6:05:48 |
|
||||
103 | 2238 |
Воронов Сергей |
1972 |
Орша, Аlcor |
100 |
6:13:19 |
|
||||
104 | 2052 |
Власевский Евгений |
1984 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
6:15:46 |
|
||||
105 | 2018 |
Давыдовский Михаил |
1974 |
Узда |
100 |
6:15:57 |
|
||||
106 | 2161 |
Бриль Евгений |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:02 |
|
||||
107 | 2165 |
Антропов Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:17 |
|
||||
108 | 2022 |
Жагурин Алексей |
1982 |
Витебск |
100 |
6:16:23 |
|
||||
109 | 2234 |
Шаршуков Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:27 |
|
||||
110 | 2122 |
Баранов Евгений |
1988 |
г. Борисов |
100 |
6:16:31 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
111 | 2331 |
Куличков Сергей |
1980 |
Мjubktd |
100 |
6:16:55 |
|
||||
112 | 2200 |
Bakunovich Ilya |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:17:01 |
|
||||
113 | 2025 |
Милянтей Александр |
1966 |
Гродно, ВелоГродно |
100 |
6:17:13 |
|
||||
114 | 2212 |
Яременко Алексей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
6:17:19 |
|
||||
115 | 2156 |
yuzik |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
6:17:23 |
|
||||
116 | 2249 |
Марков Давид |
1985 |
Москва, Корнигоги |
100 |
6:17:55 |
|
||||
117 | 2290 |
Русовский Александр |
1975 |
Гродно |
100 |
6:20:27 |
|
||||
118 | 2147 |
Аверченко Павел |
1978 |
Гомель |
100 |
6:24:06 |
|
||||
119 | 2947 |
Корольков Антон |
1996 |
Гомель, 2147 |
100 |
6:24:21 |
|
||||
120 | 2295 |
Демчук Юрий |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
6:24:24 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
121 | 2218 |
Казимирченко Алексей |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
6:24:32 |
|
||||
122 | 2431 |
Шахович Павел |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
6:39:36 |
|
||||
123 | 2225 |
Kharevich Dzmitry |
1987 |
Лясны, MTBRB |
100 |
6:41:12 |
|
||||
124 | 2434 |
Скиба Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:42:16 |
|||||
125 | 2090 |
Дайнеко Александр |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
6:42:21 |
|
||||
126 | 2019 |
user 2286 Алексей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
6:42:28 |
|
||||
127 | 2131 |
Поволоцкий Даниил |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:09 |
|
||||
128 | 2215 |
Абышкин Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:13 |
|
||||
129 | 2350 |
Грабчак Александр |
1974 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:23 |
|
||||
130 | 2111 |
Гайшук Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
131 | 2360 |
Малашевич Руслан |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:40 |
|
||||
132 | 2216 |
Dziomin Mihhas |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:52 |
|
||||
133 | 2097 |
Булышкин Алексей |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:55 |
|
||||
134 | 2204 |
kuzmich yauheni |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:59 |
|
||||
134 | 2232 |
Липницкий Артур |
1985 |
Могилев, Упартыя трутнi |
100 |
6:44:59 |
|
||||
136 | 2322 |
Жуков Евгений |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
6:45:05 |
|
||||
137 | 2191 |
Дорожкин Александр |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
6:46:25 |
|
||||
138 | 2044 |
Дайнеко Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:46:28 |
|
||||
139 | 2432 |
Лихторович Сергей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:46:47 |
|||||
140 | 2199 |
Bobrowski Kirill |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:47:18 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
141 | 2321 |
Mokin Denis |
1986 |
Могилёв |
100 |
6:47:32 |
|
||||
142 | 2346 |
Помелов Сергей |
1980 |
Минск |
100 |
6:48:30 |
|
||||
143 | 2205 |
Шинкевич Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
6:48:36 |
|
||||
144 | 2060 |
Asaula Ruslan |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
6:50:11 |
|
||||
145 | 2241 |
Сергей Никифоров |
Минск |
100 |
6:50:12 |
|
|||||
146 | 2233 |
Тарасик Павел |
1989 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
6:50:33 |
|
||||
147 | 2310 |
Водолазов Борис |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
6:50:37 |
|
||||
148 | 2435 |
Корсак Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:50:43 |
|||||
149 | 2375 |
Сергеев Александр |
1979 |
Минск |
100 |
6:54:48 |
|
||||
150 | 2244 |
Стригельский Сергей |
Минск |
100 |
6:56:05 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
151 | 2275 |
user 2081 толстопятов владимир |
1958 |
Минск, iba |
100 |
6:57:58 |
|
||||
152 | 2213 |
Чвей Владимир |
1976 |
Могилёв, Шаленыя вершнікі |
100 |
6:59:45 |
|
||||
153 | 2024 |
Гундерак Сергей |
1988 |
Витебск, ВВВ |
100 |
7:06:40 |
|
||||
154 | 2366 |
Стасевич Вова |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
7:06:50 |
|
||||
155 | 2192 |
Балашов Никита |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:07:26 |
|
||||
156 | 2183 |
Олег Войтешонок |
Минск |
100 |
7:07:27 |
|
|||||
157 | 2064 |
Шимко Шимко |
Минск |
100 |
7:10:00 |
|
|||||
158 | 2078 |
Тищенко Сергей |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:10:10 |
|
||||
159 | 2224 |
Минченко Алексей |
1985 |
Жодино |
100 |
7:15:17 |
|
||||
160 | 2101 |
Burya Evgeny |
1976 |
Минск |
100 |
7:19:35 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
161 | 2185 |
Ли Вадим |
1998 |
Минск, MTK3195 |
100 |
7:19:47 |
|
||||
161 | 2264 |
Дроздов Владислав |
1997 |
Минск, МТК3195 |
100 |
7:19:47 |
|
||||
163 | 2280 |
Возмителев Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:19:51 |
|
||||
164 | 2333 |
Щербаков Илья |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:21:56 |
|
||||
165 | 2250 |
Коваленко Андрей |
1979 |
Бобруйск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
7:22:04 |
|
||||
166 | 2202 |
Русоловский Евгений |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:23:00 |
|
||||
167 | 2283 |
Шестеров Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:23:07 |
|
||||
168 | 2155 |
Rublevski Valery |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
7:24:30 |
|
||||
169 | 2117 |
Шаров Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:49 |
|
||||
170 | 2439 |
Talapila Yury |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:57 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
171 | 2091 |
Михаил Колосов |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:59 |
|
|||||
172 | 2196 |
Sviryd Yauheni |
1985 |
Бобруйск |
100 |
7:26:08 |
|
||||
173 | 2197 |
Nezhavets Dzmitry |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:26:40 |
|
||||
174 | 2144 |
Сурта Михаил |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:27:10 |
|
||||
175 | 2068 |
Пранович Виталий |
1987 |
Могилёв |
100 |
7:28:12 |
|
||||
176 | 2315 |
Никифоров Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:15 |
|
||||
177 | 2008 |
Казючиц Александр |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:19 |
|
||||
178 | 2121 |
Орешков Максим |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:52 |
|
||||
179 | 2133 |
Владимир Иванов |
Москва |
100 |
7:32:04 |
|
|||||
180 | 2089 |
Kalko Vladimir Kalko Vladimir |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:20 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
181 | 2386 |
Лосицкий Сергей |
1979 |
Минск |
100 |
7:33:08 |
|
||||
182 | 2267 |
Гаврильчик Михаил |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:33:12 |
|
||||
183 | 2316 |
Мазаник Владислав |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:33:34 |
|
||||
184 | 2260 |
Yuri Sazonov |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:34:25 |
|
||||
185 | 2378 |
Гладкий Александр |
1988 |
Минский р-н, аг Сеница, Нормарк |
100 |
7:36:28 |
|
||||
186 | 2168 |
Семенюта Вячеслав |
1982 |
Гомель |
100 |
7:37:51 |
|
||||
187 | 2002 |
Макейчик Алексей |
1972 |
Минск |
100 |
7:38:38 |
|
||||
188 | 2351 |
Хоружий Евгений |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
7:38:52 |
|
||||
189 | 2189 |
Бойко Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:40:59 |
|
||||
190 | 2087 |
Хевук Владислав |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:46:12 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
191 | 2312 |
Петухов Александр |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
7:46:51 |
|
||||
192 | 2344 |
Жуковский Эдуард |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
7:46:54 |
|
||||
193 | 2048 |
Павлович Виталий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:47:21 |
|
||||
194 | 2304 |
Коньшин Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:49:36 |
|
||||
195 | 2106 |
Жамойда Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:55:50 |
|
||||
196 | 2195 |
Цветков Константин |
2001 |
А.г. Хатежино Минская обл., Минский р-н |
100 |
7:55:54 |
|
||||
197 | 2030 |
Лапето Артем |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:59:55 |
|
||||
198 | 2092 |
Труфанов Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
8:00:53 |
|
||||
199 | 2252 |
Андрей Кветко |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:01:25 |
|
||||
200 | 2253 |
Кветко Павел |
1994 |
Минск |
100 |
8:01:26 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
201 | 2084 |
Чехарев Владислав |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
8:02:14 |
|
||||
202 | 2437 |
Авдоненко Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
8:03:02 |
|||||
203 | 2436 |
Савицкий Роман |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
8:03:04 |
|||||
204 | 2132 |
Мышляков Сергей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
8:04:52 |
|
||||
205 | 2258 |
Tarasenka Taras |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
8:09:03 |
|
||||
206 | 2265 |
Клепацкий Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Гелиос |
100 |
8:14:51 |
|
||||
207 | 2071 |
Филипович Никита |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:14:56 |
|
||||
208 | 2130 |
Машицкий Виктор |
1988 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
8:15:56 |
|
||||
209 | 2314 |
Кудош Павел |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
8:21:34 |
|
||||
210 | 2347 |
Корнев Георгий |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
8:22:02 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
211 | 2058 |
Иванов Андрей |
1972 |
Минск |
100 |
8:23:01 |
|
||||
(212) | 2075 |
Burakou Artem |
2001 |
Минск, 2074 |
100 |
8:24:24 |
|
||||
213 | 2169 |
Tsepliakou Andrei |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:26:21 |
|
||||
214 | 2116 |
Шабан Станислав |
1995 |
Минск |
100 |
8:30:18 |
|
||||
215 | 2177 |
Макаренко Дмитрий |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:39:42 |
|
||||
216 | 2150 |
Худзееў Ігар |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:44:50 |
|
||||
217 | 2162 |
Лагун Петр |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
8:46:41 |
|
||||
218 | 2021 |
Кирильчик Андрей |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:49:03 |
|
||||
219 | 2124 |
Осипов Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
8:55:24 |
|
||||
220 | 2013 |
Широкий Михаил |
1979 |
Минск |
100 |
8:55:52 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
221 | 2020 |
Кириченко Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
8:56:00 |
|
||||
222 | 2339 |
Рогожный Дмитрий |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
8:57:00 |
|
||||
223 | 2182 |
Булойчик Илья |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
9:01:15 |
|
||||
224 | 2294 |
Долженок Евгений |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
9:01:16 |
|
||||
225 | 2211 |
Белкин Денис |
1986 |
Минск, Отчаянные |
100 |
9:06:06 |
|
||||
226 | 1915 |
Sorokin Sergej |
1998 |
Минск |
100 |
9:08:10 |
|
||||
227 | 2151 |
Прокопович Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
9:11:51 |
|
||||
228 | 2297 |
Яровенко Виктор |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
9:12:40 |
|
||||
229 | 2298 |
Выдумчик |
Минск |
100 |
9:13:38 |
|
|||||
230 | 2209 |
Ничипорович Александр Ничипорович Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
9:18:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
231 | 2210 |
Кучук Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
9:18:05 |
|
||||
232 | 2257 |
Патутин Александр |
1973 |
Минск |
100 |
9:24:22 |
|
||||
233 | 2037 |
Данилович Виталий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
9:39:09 |
|
||||
234 | 2245 |
Сичкарь Михаил |
Минск |
100 |
9:39:25 |
|
|||||
235 | 2123 |
Радомский Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
9:48:06 |
|
||||
236 | 2126 |
Селезнёв Алексей |
1989 |
Могилев |
100 |
9:51:11 |
|
||||
237 | 2305 |
Шелепов Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
12:09:21 |
|
||||
238 | 2383 |
Канстанцін Міхалевіч siabruk |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
14:11:40 |
|
||||
239 | 3906 |
Полын Григорий |
1991 |
Островец |
73 |
4:57:00 |
|
||||
240 | 2242 |
Терех Иван |
1997 |
Минск |
73 |
6:18:02 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
241 | 2276 |
Прытков Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
73 |
7:00:04 |
|
||||
242 | 2259 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
46 |
1:42:26 |
|
||||
243 | 2379 |
Михаил Чекрыгин |
Минск |
42 |
2:09:43 |
|
|||||
244 | 2243 |
Томашевич Виталий |
1987 |
Минск |
42 |
2:43:49 |
|
||||
245 | 2343 |
Anton Makas |
Минск |
42 |
2:58:17 |
|
|||||
246 | 2221 |
Trafimau Aliaksandr |
1985 |
Минск |
42 |
3:13:05 |
|
||||
247 | 2222 |
Ткачук Александр |
1988 |
Минск |
42 |
3:13:24 |
|
||||
248 | 2080 |
Fedarovich Siarhei |
1988 |
Минск |
42 |
3:13:58 |
|
||||
249 | 2226 |
Романенко Влад |
1991 |
Минск |
42 |
3:18:00 |
|
||||
250 | 2262 |
Мосолов Алексей |
1991 |
Минск |
42 |
3:23:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
251 | 2188 |
Лукьянюк Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск |
42 |
3:26:51 |
|
||||
252 | 2381 |
Li Junwei |
???? |
не указан |
42 |
6:31:50 |
|||||
253 | 2206 |
user 1987 Шишло Сергей |
1965 |
Борисов |
22 |
0:40:56 |
|
||||
254 | 2118 |
Керножицкий Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
22 |
0:41:58 |
|
||||
255 | 2181 |
Каминский Денис |
1992 |
Минск, ОАО "Белгазпромбанк" |
42 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
256 | 2137 |
Шалесный Иван |
1991 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2349 |
Целогуз Юлия |
1996 |
Минск, MTBtraining |
100 |
4:06:07 |
|
||||
2 | 2164 |
Khloptseva Inga |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
4:30:47 |
|
||||
3 | 2100 |
Кузеева Марина |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
4:42:27 |
|
||||
4 | 2154 |
Varfolomeeva Natallia |
1984 |
Минск, Skibars |
100 |
4:47:34 |
|
||||
5 | 2278 |
Titkina Darya |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
4:56:19 |
|
||||
6 | 2039 |
Соколинская Таня |
1996 |
Минск |
100 |
5:10:39 |
|
||||
7 | 2325 |
Сороковик Ника |
1992 |
Колодищи |
100 |
5:29:55 |
|
||||
8 | 2065 |
Краскова Нина |
1983 |
Москва, Велоклуб 3x9 |
100 |
5:57:39 |
|
||||
9 | 2296 |
Долгая Яна |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:42 |
|
||||
10 | 2026 |
Падутова Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:19:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2223 |
Дик |
Гервяты |
100 |
6:24:24 |
|
|||||
12 | 2214 |
Екатерина Кузнецова |
Минск |
100 |
6:41:10 |
|
|||||
13 | 2318 |
Тутубалина Екатерина |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:21 |
|
||||
14 | 2135 |
Дашиневич Вероника |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
6:46:20 |
|
||||
15 | 2029 |
Лисовская Алина |
1970 |
Минск, АМАТАР |
100 |
6:49:48 |
|
||||
16 | 2338 |
Карачун Наталья |
1989 |
Барановичи |
100 |
6:50:16 |
|
||||
17 | 2377 |
Toropova Maria Toropova Maria |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
6:51:13 |
|
||||
18 | 2128 |
Холод Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:54:34 |
|
||||
19 | 2012 |
Вощула Эвелина |
1995 |
Витебск |
100 |
7:06:48 |
|
||||
20 | 2043 |
Широкова Елена |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
7:07:21 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2334 |
Недведская Лена |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:21:59 |
|
||||
22 | 2355 |
Серякова Ольга |
1957 |
Могилёв, Volik |
100 |
7:24:34 |
|
||||
23 | 2387 |
Зуева Людмила |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:24:56 |
|
||||
24 | 2311 |
Полякова Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:35 |
|
||||
25 | 2145 |
Сурта Татьяна |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:27:08 |
|
||||
26 | 2219 |
Петрова Анастасия |
1983 |
Гомель |
100 |
7:28:07 |
|
||||
27 | 2006 |
Бильдюк Анастасия |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:31 |
|
||||
28 | 2236 |
Тарасик Анна |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:42 |
|
||||
29 | 2299 |
Цурикова Анастасия |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:29:09 |
|
||||
30 | 2261 |
Руткевич Галина |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
7:31:02 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2086 |
Сидорович Вера |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:13 |
|
||||
32 | 2069 |
Леанович Дарья |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:22 |
|
||||
33 | 2198 |
user 968 |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:40 |
|
||||
34 | 2308 |
Глушакова Алина |
1989 |
Минск, Альтаир |
100 |
7:35:34 |
|
||||
35 | 2300 |
Рагойжа Екатерина |
1998 |
Минск |
100 |
7:35:40 |
|
||||
36 | 2001 |
Макейчик Дарья |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
7:37:33 |
|
||||
37 | 2354 |
Будько Анна |
1996 |
Минск |
100 |
7:38:54 |
|
||||
38 | 2033 |
ЛЯСНЕЎСКАЯ Алена |
1961 |
Минск |
100 |
7:48:52 |
|
||||
39 | 2230 |
Спасюк Инесса |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
7:49:35 |
|
||||
40 | 2235 |
Макаренко Марина |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:52:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 2345 |
Помелова Александра |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:55:16 |
|
||||
42 | 2327 |
Карпук Наташа |
1990 |
Брест |
100 |
8:04:00 |
|
||||
43 | 2240 |
Ермак Елена |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:08:56 |
|
||||
44 | 2370 |
Доманова Наталья |
1990 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
8:21:42 |
|
||||
45 | 2292 |
Скуратович Дарья |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
8:23:04 |
|
||||
46 | 2074 |
Khanenya Anastasiya |
1994 |
Минск, IBA IT Park |
100 |
8:24:24 |
|
||||
47 | 2088 |
Единович Шура |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:26:33 |
|
||||
48 | 2247 |
Лелекина Ольга |
1978 |
г.п.Токсово |
100 |
8:36:49 |
|
||||
49 | 2288 |
Петрова Софья |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
8:36:52 |
|||||
50 | 2277 |
Литвинюк Ольга |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
8:49:27 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 2170 |
Жарская Алена |
1991 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
8:54:14 |
|
||||
52 | 2110 |
Чулец Анна |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
9:57:30 |
|
||||
53 | 2112 |
Войстрова Тоня |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
9:57:45 |
|
||||
54 | 2353 |
Hu Qiong |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
10:03:27 |
|||||
55 | 2306 |
Аккерман Елена |
1995 |
Минск |
100 |
12:09:19 |
|
||||
56 | 2382 |
Фёдорова Анастасия |
1994 |
Минск |
100 |
14:11:42 |
|
||||
57 | 2079 |
Михневич Александрина |
1996 |
Минск |
42 |
3:26:50 |
|
||||
58 | 2031 |
Нахайко Оксана |
1973 |
Минск |
42 |
3:35:29 |
|
||||
59 | 2149 |
Чистая Светлана |
1986 |
Минск |
42 |
3:39:10 |
|
||||
60 | 2380 |
Zhou Yandan |
???? |
не указан |
42 |
6:31:59 |
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2028 |
LIASNEUSKI Valery |
1963 |
Минск |
100 |
4:47:38 |
|
||||
2 | 2066 |
Фомин Владимир |
1952 |
Могилев |
100 |
6:00:23 |
|
||||
3 | 2363 |
Рогатко Игорь |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:01:19 |
|||||
4 | 2042 |
Брусникин Сергей |
1958 |
Минск, Сябры Рандоннёры |
100 |
6:01:43 |
|
||||
5 | 2025 |
Милянтей Александр |
1966 |
Гродно, ВелоГродно |
100 |
6:17:13 |
|
||||
6 | 2275 |
user 2081 толстопятов владимир |
1958 |
Минск, iba |
100 |
6:57:58 |
|
||||
7 | 2206 |
user 1987 Шишло Сергей |
1965 |
Борисов |
22 |
0:40:56 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2055 |
Баитов Игорь Николаевич |
1968 |
Могилёв |
100 |
4:15:43 |
|
||||
2 | 2125 |
Ершов Владимир |
1977 |
Минск |
100 |
4:28:07 |
|
||||
3 | 2371 |
Bulko Grigoriy |
1976 |
д.Марьяливо |
100 |
4:47:05 |
|
||||
4 | 2229 |
Печёнов Георгий |
1975 |
Минск |
100 |
4:52:54 |
|
||||
5 | 2330 |
Валерий Кравцевич |
Гродно |
100 |
5:00:39 |
|
|||||
6 | 2009 |
Найдич Евгений |
1975 |
Молодечно |
100 |
5:09:52 |
|
||||
7 | 2207 |
Жук Иван |
1973 |
Минск |
100 |
5:10:53 |
|
||||
8 | 2269 |
Шкут Александр |
1970 |
Борисов |
100 |
5:11:58 |
|
||||
9 | 2309 |
Шарапов Дмитрий |
1976 |
Г.Могилев |
100 |
5:14:53 |
|
||||
10 | 2270 |
Демидов Константин |
1975 |
Калининград |
100 |
5:18:14 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2054 |
Фролов Владимир |
1974 |
Витебск |
100 |
5:25:23 |
|
||||
12 | 2369 |
Ян Павел |
1970 |
Минск |
100 |
5:28:44 |
|
||||
13 | 2120 |
user 2080 Аникейчик |
1975 |
Мозырь |
100 |
5:46:23 |
|
||||
14 | 2172 |
Косяков Михаил |
1975 |
Минск, Клуб Скибарс |
100 |
5:58:02 |
|
||||
15 | 2248 |
Дудко Владимир |
1975 |
Могилев |
100 |
5:59:48 |
|
||||
16 | 2203 |
Беневич Дмитрий |
1977 |
Минск |
100 |
6:05:03 |
|
||||
17 | 2238 |
Воронов Сергей |
1972 |
Орша, Аlcor |
100 |
6:13:19 |
|
||||
18 | 2018 |
Давыдовский Михаил |
1974 |
Узда |
100 |
6:15:57 |
|
||||
19 | 2290 |
Русовский Александр |
1975 |
Гродно |
100 |
6:20:27 |
|
||||
20 | 2350 |
Грабчак Александр |
1974 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:23 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2244 |
Стригельский Сергей |
Минск |
100 |
6:56:05 |
|
|||||
22 | 2213 |
Чвей Владимир |
1976 |
Могилёв, Шаленыя вершнікі |
100 |
6:59:45 |
|
||||
23 | 2101 |
Burya Evgeny |
1976 |
Минск |
100 |
7:19:35 |
|
||||
24 | 2002 |
Макейчик Алексей |
1972 |
Минск |
100 |
7:38:38 |
|
||||
25 | 2058 |
Иванов Андрей |
1972 |
Минск |
100 |
8:23:01 |
|
||||
26 | 2257 |
Патутин Александр |
1973 |
Минск |
100 |
9:24:22 |
|
||||
27 | 2245 |
Сичкарь Михаил |
Минск |
100 |
9:39:25 |
|
|||||
28 | 2379 |
Михаил Чекрыгин |
Минск |
42 |
2:09:43 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2014 |
Шкантов Алексей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
3:55:48 |
|
||||
2 | 2082 |
Орлов Алексей |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
4:16:35 |
|
||||
3 | 2268 |
Ромашевский Денис |
1981 |
Лида |
100 |
4:27:41 |
|
||||
4 | 2045 |
Баранчук Сергей |
1986 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
4:28:12 |
|
||||
5 | 2180 |
Михаил Русакович |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
4:28:59 |
|
||||
6 | 2027 |
Иван Литвиненко |
1981 |
Гомель |
100 |
4:29:00 |
|
||||
7 | 2433 |
Волчанин Андрей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
4:41:40 |
|||||
8 | 2255 |
Ольшанец Влад |
1983 |
Лида |
100 |
4:47:13 |
|
||||
9 | 2266 |
Ковалев Сергей |
1983 |
Могилев |
100 |
4:47:35 |
|
||||
10 | 2237 |
Денис Журов |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
4:52:07 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2127 |
Рудаков Юрий |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
4:53:13 |
|
||||
12 | 2148 |
Рабченок Сергей |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
5:07:12 |
|
||||
13 | 2004 |
Кашапов Андрей |
1983 |
Минск, GRU |
100 |
5:08:18 |
|
||||
14 | 2062 |
Чучва Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск, КО "Камволь" |
100 |
5:10:38 |
|
||||
15 | 2163 |
Щетинин Андрей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
5:14:36 |
|
||||
16 | 2114 |
Линчевский Дмитрий |
1984 |
Сморгонь, ВелоСморгонь |
100 |
5:24:49 |
|
||||
17 | 2136 |
Антипенко Сергей |
1987 |
Минск, Шпана |
100 |
5:25:04 |
|
||||
18 | 2036 |
Бырсан Андрей |
1979 |
Гродно |
100 |
5:30:50 |
|
||||
19 | 2352 |
Сосно Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
5:31:01 |
|
||||
20 | 2173 |
Долгалёв Егор |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
5:31:19 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2320 |
Докучаев Илья |
1986 |
Минск, КЛ "Баклан" |
100 |
5:31:27 |
|
||||
22 | 2070 |
Юмшанов Роман |
1984 |
Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
5:33:12 |
|
||||
23 | 2040 |
Лисовенко Антон |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
5:35:59 |
|
||||
24 | 2093 |
Никоненко Сергей |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:36:06 |
|
||||
25 | 2139 |
Anatol Khmialeuski |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:37:38 |
|
||||
26 | 2358 |
Леонтьев Валера |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
5:40:52 |
|
||||
27 | 2063 |
Носов Владимир |
1983 |
Москва, Велоклуб 3x9/ТК МГТУ |
100 |
5:41:28 |
|
||||
28 | 2158 |
Spivak Ryhor |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
5:44:37 |
|
||||
29 | 2146 |
Сорокопыт Денис |
1985 |
Минск/Новогрудок |
100 |
5:45:05 |
|
||||
30 | 2175 |
Ковшовик Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:45:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2138 |
Гуриков Александр |
1978 |
Горки, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
5:46:31 |
|
||||
32 | 2365 |
Хацкевич Дмитрий |
1985 |
Борисов |
100 |
5:53:47 |
|
||||
33 | 2141 |
Агишев Андрей |
1981 |
Могилев |
100 |
5:55:07 |
|
||||
34 | 2166 |
Рычко Юрий |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
5:56:44 |
|
||||
35 | 2152 |
Воронцов Андрей |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
5:57:17 |
|
||||
36 | 2193 |
Коваль Владимир |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
5:57:50 |
|
||||
37 | 2289 |
Петров Владимир |
1982 |
Санкт-Петербург |
100 |
5:57:59 |
|
||||
38 | 2041 |
Очкало Виталий Очкало Виталий |
1980 |
Минск |
100 |
5:58:14 |
|
||||
39 | 2081 |
Palitau Igar |
1981 |
Могилев, Шаленыя вершнiкi |
100 |
5:58:26 |
|
||||
40 | 2007 |
Пермин Вадим |
1979 |
Щекинский район, пос. Первомайский |
100 |
5:59:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 2176 |
Левкевич Виктор |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
5:59:54 |
|
||||
42 | 2231 |
Лапицкий Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:01:49 |
|
||||
43 | 2302 |
Cherednichenko Roman |
1985 |
Минск, Tristyle |
100 |
6:02:47 |
|
||||
44 | 2217 |
Беленький Олег |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:05:01 |
|
||||
45 | 2076 |
Савицкий Денис |
1978 |
Минск, SolarWinds |
100 |
6:05:48 |
|
||||
46 | 2052 |
Власевский Евгений |
1984 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
6:15:46 |
|
||||
47 | 2165 |
Антропов Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:17 |
|
||||
48 | 2022 |
Жагурин Алексей |
1982 |
Витебск |
100 |
6:16:23 |
|
||||
49 | 2234 |
Шаршуков Михаил |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:27 |
|
||||
50 | 2331 |
Куличков Сергей |
1980 |
Мjubktd |
100 |
6:16:55 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 2200 |
Bakunovich Ilya |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:17:01 |
|
||||
52 | 2249 |
Марков Давид |
1985 |
Москва, Корнигоги |
100 |
6:17:55 |
|
||||
53 | 2147 |
Аверченко Павел |
1978 |
Гомель |
100 |
6:24:06 |
|
||||
54 | 2218 |
Казимирченко Алексей |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
6:24:32 |
|
||||
55 | 2431 |
Шахович Павел |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
6:39:36 |
|
||||
56 | 2225 |
Kharevich Dzmitry |
1987 |
Лясны, MTBRB |
100 |
6:41:12 |
|
||||
57 | 2434 |
Скиба Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:42:16 |
|||||
58 | 2019 |
user 2286 Алексей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
6:42:28 |
|
||||
59 | 2215 |
Абышкин Сергей |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:13 |
|
||||
60 | 2111 |
Гайшук Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 2360 |
Малашевич Руслан |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:40 |
|
||||
62 | 2216 |
Dziomin Mihhas |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:52 |
|
||||
63 | 2204 |
kuzmich yauheni |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:59 |
|
||||
63 | 2232 |
Липницкий Артур |
1985 |
Могилев, Упартыя трутнi |
100 |
6:44:59 |
|
||||
65 | 2322 |
Жуков Евгений |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
6:45:05 |
|
||||
66 | 2191 |
Дорожкин Александр |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
6:46:25 |
|
||||
67 | 2044 |
Дайнеко Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
6:46:28 |
|
||||
68 | 2432 |
Лихторович Сергей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:46:47 |
|||||
69 | 2199 |
Bobrowski Kirill |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:47:18 |
|
||||
70 | 2321 |
Mokin Denis |
1986 |
Могилёв |
100 |
6:47:32 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 2346 |
Помелов Сергей |
1980 |
Минск |
100 |
6:48:30 |
|
||||
72 | 2205 |
Шинкевич Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
6:48:36 |
|
||||
73 | 2060 |
Asaula Ruslan |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
6:50:11 |
|
||||
74 | 2310 |
Водолазов Борис |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
6:50:37 |
|
||||
75 | 2435 |
Корсак Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
6:50:43 |
|||||
76 | 2375 |
Сергеев Александр |
1979 |
Минск |
100 |
6:54:48 |
|
||||
77 | 2366 |
Стасевич Вова |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
7:06:50 |
|
||||
78 | 2192 |
Балашов Никита |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:07:26 |
|
||||
79 | 2064 |
Шимко Шимко |
Минск |
100 |
7:10:00 |
|
|||||
80 | 2224 |
Минченко Алексей |
1985 |
Жодино |
100 |
7:15:17 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
81 | 2250 |
Коваленко Андрей |
1979 |
Бобруйск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
7:22:04 |
|
||||
82 | 2202 |
Русоловский Евгений |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:23:00 |
|
||||
83 | 2283 |
Шестеров Андрей |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:23:07 |
|
||||
84 | 2155 |
Rublevski Valery |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
7:24:30 |
|
||||
85 | 2117 |
Шаров Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:49 |
|
||||
86 | 2439 |
Talapila Yury |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:57 |
|
|||||
87 | 2196 |
Sviryd Yauheni |
1985 |
Бобруйск |
100 |
7:26:08 |
|
||||
88 | 2068 |
Пранович Виталий |
1987 |
Могилёв |
100 |
7:28:12 |
|
||||
89 | 2121 |
Орешков Максим |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:52 |
|
||||
90 | 2089 |
Kalko Vladimir Kalko Vladimir |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:20 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
91 | 2386 |
Лосицкий Сергей |
1979 |
Минск |
100 |
7:33:08 |
|
||||
92 | 2316 |
Мазаник Владислав |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:33:34 |
|
||||
93 | 2168 |
Семенюта Вячеслав |
1982 |
Гомель |
100 |
7:37:51 |
|
||||
94 | 2351 |
Хоружий Евгений |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
7:38:52 |
|
||||
95 | 2189 |
Бойко Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:40:59 |
|
||||
96 | 2312 |
Петухов Александр |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
7:46:51 |
|
||||
97 | 2344 |
Жуковский Эдуард |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
7:46:54 |
|
||||
98 | 2048 |
Павлович Виталий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:47:21 |
|
||||
99 | 2092 |
Труфанов Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
8:00:53 |
|
||||
100 | 2437 |
Авдоненко Алексей |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
8:03:02 |
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
101 | 2436 |
Савицкий Роман |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
8:03:04 |
|||||
102 | 2132 |
Мышляков Сергей |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
8:04:52 |
|
||||
103 | 2265 |
Клепацкий Александр |
1985 |
Минск, Гелиос |
100 |
8:14:51 |
|
||||
104 | 2162 |
Лагун Петр |
1984 |
Минск |
100 |
8:46:41 |
|
||||
105 | 2124 |
Осипов Александр |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
8:55:24 |
|
||||
106 | 2013 |
Широкий Михаил |
1979 |
Минск |
100 |
8:55:52 |
|
||||
107 | 2020 |
Кириченко Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
8:56:00 |
|
||||
108 | 2339 |
Рогожный Дмитрий |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
8:57:00 |
|
||||
109 | 2182 |
Булойчик Илья |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
9:01:15 |
|
||||
110 | 2211 |
Белкин Денис |
1986 |
Минск, Отчаянные |
100 |
9:06:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
111 | 2151 |
Прокопович Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
9:11:51 |
|
||||
112 | 2297 |
Яровенко Виктор |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
9:12:40 |
|
||||
113 | 2298 |
Выдумчик |
Минск |
100 |
9:13:38 |
|
|||||
114 | 2209 |
Ничипорович Александр Ничипорович Александр |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
9:18:03 |
|
||||
115 | 2210 |
Кучук Павел |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
9:18:05 |
|
||||
116 | 2037 |
Данилович Виталий |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
9:39:09 |
|
||||
117 | 2123 |
Радомский Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
9:48:06 |
|
||||
118 | 2305 |
Шелепов Александр |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
12:09:21 |
|
||||
119 | 2383 |
Канстанцін Міхалевіч siabruk |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
14:11:40 |
|
||||
120 | 2276 |
Прытков Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
73 |
7:00:04 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
121 | 2259 |
Крисенков Алексей |
1983 |
Минск |
46 |
1:42:26 |
|
||||
122 | 2243 |
Томашевич Виталий |
1987 |
Минск |
42 |
2:43:49 |
|
||||
123 | 2343 |
Anton Makas |
Минск |
42 |
2:58:17 |
|
|||||
124 | 2221 |
Trafimau Aliaksandr |
1985 |
Минск |
42 |
3:13:05 |
|
||||
125 | 2188 |
Лукьянюк Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск |
42 |
3:26:51 |
|
||||
126 | 2381 |
Li Junwei |
???? |
не указан |
42 |
6:31:50 |
|||||
127 | 2118 |
Керножицкий Сергей |
1981 |
Минск |
22 |
0:41:58 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2003 |
Александров Егор |
1990 |
Жодино, MTBtraining.by/ramkiopt.by |
100 |
3:46:05 |
|
||||
2 | 2438 |
Данил Дубко |
Минск |
100 |
3:52:41 |
|
|||||
3 | 2017 |
Балабанов Костя |
1988 |
Минск, т/к Альтаир |
100 |
3:55:54 |
|
||||
4 | 2220 |
Дик Евгений |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
4:16:41 |
|
||||
5 | 2010 |
Логвинович |
Молодечно |
100 |
4:24:57 |
|
|||||
6 | 2015 |
Буляница Дмитрий |
1994 |
Минск |
100 |
4:30:20 |
|
||||
7 | 2291 |
Базыленко Никита |
1999 |
Жодино |
100 |
4:34:21 |
|
||||
8 | 2059 |
Юрчик Александр |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
4:45:32 |
|
||||
9 | 2108 |
Щербин Александр |
1989 |
Брянская область |
100 |
4:47:08 |
|
||||
10 | 2171 |
Petrovich Igor |
1991 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
4:53:17 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2251 |
Василевский Егор |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
4:53:54 |
|
||||
12 | 2083 |
Сыроваткин Максим |
1989 |
Гродно, Night City |
100 |
4:55:53 |
|
||||
13 | 2049 |
Мазепин Александр |
1993 |
Гомель, Вело Гомель |
100 |
4:55:56 |
|
||||
14 | 2273 |
Евгений Беняш |
Барановичи |
100 |
4:56:50 |
|
|||||
15 | 2057 |
Мороз Алексей |
1992 |
Сморгонь |
100 |
4:58:59 |
|
||||
16 | 2140 |
Бондарчик Евгений |
1996 |
Vk-0 |
100 |
5:04:01 |
|
||||
17 | 2011 |
Дадонов Виталий |
1989 |
Витебск |
100 |
5:11:40 |
|
||||
18 | 2051 |
Якушев Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:13:21 |
|
||||
19 | 2023 |
Александр Ермалович |
1996 |
Полоцк |
100 |
5:14:08 |
|
||||
20 | 2301 |
Бондаренко Артемий |
1997 |
Минск |
100 |
5:14:44 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2271 |
Буянов Тимофей |
2001 |
Минск |
100 |
5:18:43 |
|
||||
22 | 2143 |
Shchurevich Ivan |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
5:19:03 |
|
||||
23 | 2035 |
Бельский Андрей |
1997 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
5:25:05 |
|
||||
24 | 2361 |
Смурага Евгений |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:29:55 |
|
||||
25 | 2430 |
coolman Матвеев Дмитрий |
1988 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
5:33:44 |
|
||||
26 | 2047 |
Мишаков Александр |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:36:15 |
|
||||
27 | 2274 |
Станкевич Егор |
2001 |
Лида |
100 |
5:38:00 |
|
||||
28 | 2096 |
Козлов Сергей |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
5:38:43 |
|
||||
29 | 2246 |
Алексей Барханов |
Минск |
100 |
5:39:20 |
|
|||||
30 | 2332 |
Наукович Денис |
1993 |
Минск, ТК"Альтаир" |
100 |
5:39:51 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2053 |
Варламов bes Владимир |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:47:29 |
|
||||
32 | 2385 |
Алексей Торопов |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
5:56:19 |
|
||||
33 | 2317 |
Решетников Алексей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
5:56:52 |
|
||||
34 | 2287 |
Крипа Сергей |
1991 |
Минск, т/к Альтаир |
100 |
5:59:02 |
|
||||
35 | 2095 |
Кныш Сергей |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
6:00:15 |
|
||||
36 | 2094 |
Козлов Егор |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
6:00:20 |
|
||||
37 | 2313 |
Полуянович Дмитрий |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
6:05:15 |
|
||||
38 | 2161 |
Бриль Евгений |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:02 |
|
||||
39 | 2122 |
Баранов Евгений |
1988 |
г. Борисов |
100 |
6:16:31 |
|
||||
40 | 2212 |
Яременко Алексей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
6:17:19 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 2156 |
yuzik |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
6:17:23 |
|
||||
42 | 2947 |
Корольков Антон |
1996 |
Гомель, 2147 |
100 |
6:24:21 |
|
||||
43 | 2295 |
Демчук Юрий |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
6:24:24 |
|
||||
44 | 2090 |
Дайнеко Александр |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
6:42:21 |
|
||||
45 | 2131 |
Поволоцкий Даниил |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:09 |
|
||||
46 | 2097 |
Булышкин Алексей |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
6:44:55 |
|
||||
47 | 2241 |
Сергей Никифоров |
Минск |
100 |
6:50:12 |
|
|||||
48 | 2233 |
Тарасик Павел |
1989 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
6:50:33 |
|
||||
49 | 2024 |
Гундерак Сергей |
1988 |
Витебск, ВВВ |
100 |
7:06:40 |
|
||||
50 | 2183 |
Олег Войтешонок |
Минск |
100 |
7:07:27 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 2078 |
Тищенко Сергей |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:10:10 |
|
||||
52 | 2185 |
Ли Вадим |
1998 |
Минск, MTK3195 |
100 |
7:19:47 |
|
||||
52 | 2264 |
Дроздов Владислав |
1997 |
Минск, МТК3195 |
100 |
7:19:47 |
|
||||
54 | 2280 |
Возмителев Илья |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:19:51 |
|
||||
55 | 2333 |
Щербаков Илья |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:21:56 |
|
||||
56 | 2091 |
Михаил Колосов |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:59 |
|
|||||
57 | 2197 |
Nezhavets Dzmitry |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:26:40 |
|
||||
58 | 2144 |
Сурта Михаил |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:27:10 |
|
||||
59 | 2315 |
Никифоров Дмитрий |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:15 |
|
||||
60 | 2008 |
Казючиц Александр |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:19 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 2133 |
Владимир Иванов |
Москва |
100 |
7:32:04 |
|
|||||
62 | 2267 |
Гаврильчик Михаил |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:33:12 |
|
||||
63 | 2260 |
Yuri Sazonov |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:34:25 |
|
||||
64 | 2378 |
Гладкий Александр |
1988 |
Минский р-н, аг Сеница, Нормарк |
100 |
7:36:28 |
|
||||
65 | 2087 |
Хевук Владислав |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:46:12 |
|
||||
66 | 2304 |
Коньшин Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:49:36 |
|
||||
67 | 2106 |
Жамойда Андрей |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:55:50 |
|
||||
68 | 2195 |
Цветков Константин |
2001 |
А.г. Хатежино Минская обл., Минский р-н |
100 |
7:55:54 |
|
||||
69 | 2030 |
Лапето Артем |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:59:55 |
|
||||
70 | 2252 |
Андрей Кветко |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:01:25 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 2253 |
Кветко Павел |
1994 |
Минск |
100 |
8:01:26 |
|
||||
72 | 2084 |
Чехарев Владислав |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
8:02:14 |
|
||||
73 | 2258 |
Tarasenka Taras |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
8:09:03 |
|
||||
74 | 2071 |
Филипович Никита |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:14:56 |
|
||||
75 | 2130 |
Машицкий Виктор |
1988 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
8:15:56 |
|
||||
76 | 2314 |
Кудош Павел |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
8:21:34 |
|
||||
77 | 2347 |
Корнев Георгий |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
8:22:02 |
|
||||
(78) | 2075 |
Burakou Artem |
2001 |
Минск, 2074 |
100 |
8:24:24 |
|
||||
79 | 2169 |
Tsepliakou Andrei |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:26:21 |
|
||||
80 | 2116 |
Шабан Станислав |
1995 |
Минск |
100 |
8:30:18 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
81 | 2177 |
Макаренко Дмитрий |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:39:42 |
|
||||
82 | 2150 |
Худзееў Ігар |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:44:50 |
|
||||
83 | 2021 |
Кирильчик Андрей |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:49:03 |
|
||||
84 | 2294 |
Долженок Евгений |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
9:01:16 |
|
||||
85 | 1915 |
Sorokin Sergej |
1998 |
Минск |
100 |
9:08:10 |
|
||||
86 | 2126 |
Селезнёв Алексей |
1989 |
Могилев |
100 |
9:51:11 |
|
||||
87 | 3906 |
Полын Григорий |
1991 |
Островец |
73 |
4:57:00 |
|
||||
88 | 2242 |
Терех Иван |
1997 |
Минск |
73 |
6:18:02 |
|
||||
89 | 2222 |
Ткачук Александр |
1988 |
Минск |
42 |
3:13:24 |
|
||||
90 | 2080 |
Fedarovich Siarhei |
1988 |
Минск |
42 |
3:13:58 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
91 | 2226 |
Романенко Влад |
1991 |
Минск |
42 |
3:18:00 |
|
||||
92 | 2262 |
Мосолов Алексей |
1991 |
Минск |
42 |
3:23:37 |
|
||||
93 | 2181 |
Каминский Денис |
1992 |
Минск, ОАО "Белгазпромбанк" |
42 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
94 | 2137 |
Шалесный Иван |
1991 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Класс Ветераны, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2355 |
Серякова Ольга |
1957 |
Могилёв, Volik |
100 |
7:24:34 |
|
||||
2 | 2033 |
ЛЯСНЕЎСКАЯ Алена |
1961 |
Минск |
100 |
7:48:52 |
|
Класс Старший, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2029 |
Лисовская Алина |
1970 |
Минск, АМАТАР |
100 |
6:49:48 |
|
||||
2 | 2031 |
Нахайко Оксана |
1973 |
Минск |
42 |
3:35:29 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2164 |
Khloptseva Inga |
1982 |
Минск |
100 |
4:30:47 |
|
||||
2 | 2100 |
Кузеева Марина |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
4:42:27 |
|
||||
3 | 2154 |
Varfolomeeva Natallia |
1984 |
Минск, Skibars |
100 |
4:47:34 |
|
||||
4 | 2278 |
Titkina Darya |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
4:56:19 |
|
||||
5 | 2065 |
Краскова Нина |
1983 |
Москва, Велоклуб 3x9 |
100 |
5:57:39 |
|
||||
6 | 2296 |
Долгая Яна |
1985 |
Минск |
100 |
6:16:42 |
|
||||
7 | 2026 |
Падутова Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:19:22 |
|
||||
8 | 2128 |
Холод Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:54:34 |
|
||||
9 | 2334 |
Недведская Лена |
1986 |
Минск |
100 |
7:21:59 |
|
||||
10 | 2387 |
Зуева Людмила |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:24:56 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2311 |
Полякова Анна |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
7:25:35 |
|
||||
12 | 2219 |
Петрова Анастасия |
1983 |
Гомель |
100 |
7:28:07 |
|
||||
13 | 2261 |
Руткевич Галина |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
7:31:02 |
|
||||
14 | 2001 |
Макейчик Дарья |
1981 |
Минск |
100 |
7:37:33 |
|
||||
15 | 2230 |
Спасюк Инесса |
1978 |
Минск |
100 |
7:49:35 |
|
||||
16 | 2235 |
Макаренко Марина |
1983 |
Минск |
100 |
7:52:37 |
|
||||
17 | 2247 |
Лелекина Ольга |
1978 |
г.п.Токсово |
100 |
8:36:49 |
|
||||
18 | 2149 |
Чистая Светлана |
1986 |
Минск |
42 |
3:39:10 |
|
||||
19 | 2380 |
Zhou Yandan |
???? |
не указан |
42 |
6:31:59 |
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2349 |
Целогуз Юлия |
1996 |
Минск, MTBtraining |
100 |
4:06:07 |
|
||||
2 | 2039 |
Соколинская Таня |
1996 |
Минск |
100 |
5:10:39 |
|
||||
3 | 2325 |
Сороковик Ника |
1992 |
Колодищи |
100 |
5:29:55 |
|
||||
4 | 2223 |
Дик |
Гервяты |
100 |
6:24:24 |
|
|||||
5 | 2214 |
Екатерина Кузнецова |
Минск |
100 |
6:41:10 |
|
|||||
6 | 2318 |
Тутубалина Екатерина |
1987 |
Минск |
100 |
6:43:21 |
|
||||
7 | 2135 |
Дашиневич Вероника |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
6:46:20 |
|
||||
8 | 2338 |
Карачун Наталья |
1989 |
Барановичи |
100 |
6:50:16 |
|
||||
9 | 2377 |
Toropova Maria Toropova Maria |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
6:51:13 |
|
||||
10 | 2012 |
Вощула Эвелина |
1995 |
Витебск |
100 |
7:06:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 2043 |
Широкова Елена |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
7:07:21 |
|
||||
12 | 2145 |
Сурта Татьяна |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
7:27:08 |
|
||||
13 | 2006 |
Бильдюк Анастасия |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:31 |
|
||||
14 | 2236 |
Тарасик Анна |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:28:42 |
|
||||
15 | 2299 |
Цурикова Анастасия |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:29:09 |
|
||||
16 | 2086 |
Сидорович Вера |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:13 |
|
||||
17 | 2069 |
Леанович Дарья |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:22 |
|
||||
18 | 2198 |
user 968 |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
7:32:40 |
|
||||
19 | 2308 |
Глушакова Алина |
1989 |
Минск, Альтаир |
100 |
7:35:34 |
|
||||
20 | 2300 |
Рагойжа Екатерина |
1998 |
Минск |
100 |
7:35:40 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 2354 |
Будько Анна |
1996 |
Минск |
100 |
7:38:54 |
|
||||
22 | 2345 |
Помелова Александра |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
7:55:16 |
|
||||
23 | 2327 |
Карпук Наташа |
1990 |
Брест |
100 |
8:04:00 |
|
||||
24 | 2240 |
Ермак Елена |
1993 |
Минск |
100 |
8:08:56 |
|
||||
25 | 2370 |
Доманова Наталья |
1990 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
8:21:42 |
|
||||
26 | 2292 |
Скуратович Дарья |
1990 |
Минск |
100 |
8:23:04 |
|
||||
27 | 2074 |
Khanenya Anastasiya |
1994 |
Минск, IBA IT Park |
100 |
8:24:24 |
|
||||
28 | 2088 |
Единович Шура |
1991 |
Минск |
100 |
8:26:33 |
|
||||
29 | 2288 |
Петрова Софья |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
8:36:52 |
|||||
30 | 2277 |
Литвинюк Ольга |
1989 |
Минск |
100 |
8:49:27 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 2170 |
Жарская Алена |
1991 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
100 |
8:54:14 |
|
||||
32 | 2110 |
Чулец Анна |
1988 |
Минск |
100 |
9:57:30 |
|
||||
33 | 2112 |
Войстрова Тоня |
1992 |
Минск |
100 |
9:57:45 |
|
||||
34 | 2353 |
Hu Qiong |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
10:03:27 |
|||||
35 | 2306 |
Аккерман Елена |
1995 |
Минск |
100 |
12:09:19 |
|
||||
36 | 2382 |
Фёдорова Анастасия |
1994 |
Минск |
100 |
14:11:42 |
|
||||
37 | 2079 |
Михневич Александрина |
1996 |
Минск |
42 |
3:26:50 |
|
Класс Семейный
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 2256 |
Ковриго Дмитрий Ковриго Дмитрий |
1976 |
Минск |
100 |
7:37:06 |
|
||||
(1) | 2272 |
Ковриго Алексей |
2005 |
Минск, 2256 |
100 |
7:37:06 |
|
||||
2 | 2102 |
Сапега Сергей |
1973 |
Минск, Siabry Randonneurs |
100 |
8:22:49 |
|
||||
(2) | 2103 |
Сапега Иван |
2012 |
Минск, 2102 |
100 |
8:22:49 |
|
||||
3 | 2374 |
Кучинский Андрей |
1980 |
Минск |
100 |
10:02:29 |
|
||||
(3) | 12374 |
Кучинский Михаил |
???? |
не указан |
100 |
10:02:29 |
|||||
4 | 2357 |
Пономарев Андрей |
1982 |
Минск |
42 |
2:37:43 |
|
||||
(4) | 2356 |
Пономарева Анюта |
1983 |
Минск |
42 |
2:37:43 |
|
||||
(4) | 2359 |
Пономарев Степа |
2004 |
Минск |
42 |
2:37:43 |
|
||||
5 | 2263 |
Дубовик Владимир |
1981 |
Минск |
42 |
2:50:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
(5) | 2319 |
Дубовик Тихон |
2013 |
Минск, 2263 |
42 |
2:50:03 |
|
||||
6 | 2107 |
Гайдукевич Александр |
1974 |
Заславль |
42 |
3:03:45 |
|
||||
(6) | 2340 |
Гайдукевич Маша |
2008 |
Заславль |
42 |
3:03:45 |
|
||||
(6) | 2341 |
Гайдукевич Миша |
2008 |
Заславль |
42 |
3:03:45 |
|
||||
(6) | 2342 |
Гайдукевич Костя |
2001 |
Заславль |
42 |
3:03:45 |
|
||||
7 | 2153 |
Тюев Даниил |
1977 |
Минск |
42 |
3:59:58 |
|
||||
(7) | 2174 |
Володько Алексей |
2002 |
Минск, 2153 |
42 |
3:59:58 |
|
||||
8 | 2184 |
Александр Воронин |
Минский р-н |
42 |
5:56:52 |
|
|||||
(8) | 12184 |
Воронин Даниил |
Минский р-н, Боровляны |
42 |
5:56:52 |
|
|||||
9 | 2034 |
Хадорик Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
42 |
6:43:03 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
(9) | 2072 |
Хадорик Андрей |
2012 |
Минск, 2034 |
42 |
6:43:03 |
|
||||
10 | 2372 |
Кутас Сергей |
1982 |
Минск, MTB-ski |
22 |
1:21:47 |
|
||||
(10) | 2373 |
Кутас Тимофей |
2002 |
Минск, 2372 |
22 |
1:21:47 |
|
||||
11 | 3226 |
Курявый Юрий |
1988 |
Минск |
N/A |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|