Результаты
Большой веломарафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1009 |
Гурнович Алексей |
1990 |
Бобруйск, Вполсилы team |
188 |
7:43:38 |
|
||||
2 | 1021 |
Зенкевич Игорь |
1987 |
Минск, Вполсилы team |
188 |
7:43:39 |
|
||||
3 | 1098 |
Nasyrov Oleksii |
1983 |
Минск, MTBRB |
188 |
7:46:00 |
|
||||
4 | 1129 |
Хвостенков Максим |
1993 |
Гомель, Веламайстар |
188 |
7:46:34 |
|
||||
5 | 1004 |
Кухарчук Арсений |
1977 |
Брест |
188 |
8:04:57 |
|
||||
6 | 1043 |
Ждановский Арсений |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
8:10:50 |
|
||||
7 | 1050 |
Екатерина Рыбникова Екатерина Рыбникова |
1983 |
Могилёв |
188 |
8:14:34 |
|
||||
8 | 1133 |
Чернушевич Александр |
1999 |
Гомель, Веламайстар |
188 |
8:21:02 |
|
||||
9 | 1154 |
Дмитрий Слободько |
1984 |
Минск |
188 |
8:37:00 |
|
||||
10 | 1187 |
Синькевич Александр |
1988 |
Минск, МТБРБ |
188 |
8:39:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1073 |
Щербаков Алексей |
1988 |
Могилёв, Cadence |
188 |
8:45:30 |
|
||||
12 | 1031 |
Медель Александр |
1990 |
Новополоцк, Versta |
188 |
8:51:16 |
|
||||
13 | 1124 |
Малаховский Вадим |
1967 |
Северодвинск |
188 |
8:58:40 |
|
||||
14 | 1032 |
Василевич Сергей |
1975 |
Минск |
188 |
9:04:44 |
|
||||
15 | 1036 |
Пекарчик Глеб |
1995 |
Минск |
188 |
9:05:39 |
|
||||
16 | 1003 |
Ярощук Ян |
1989 |
Бобруйск |
188 |
9:05:48 |
|
||||
17 | 1062 |
Красков Дмитрий |
1984 |
Москва, Велоклуб 3x9 |
188 |
9:06:03 |
|
||||
18 | 1027 |
Омельянюк Алексей |
1981 |
Брест |
188 |
9:15:22 |
|
||||
19 | 1180 |
Осипенко Александр |
1977 |
Минск |
188 |
9:15:40 |
|
||||
20 | 1191 |
Ломако Василий |
1977 |
Минск |
188 |
9:16:15 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1143 |
Shostak Vlad |
1995 |
Lutsk Ukraine |
188 |
9:16:50 |
|
||||
22 | 1159 |
Залесский Алексей |
1984 |
Лида |
188 |
9:21:01 |
|
||||
23 | 1091 |
Иванов Иван |
1988 |
Москва, ТК МГТУ |
188 |
9:24:09 |
|
||||
24 | 1179 |
Morozov Oleg |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
9:27:44 |
|
||||
25 | 1146 |
Николай Воронков |
1990 |
Озерцо |
188 |
9:27:47 |
|
||||
26 | 1028 |
Войтицкий Алексей |
1980 |
Могилёв |
188 |
9:39:33 |
|
||||
27 | 1083 |
Дубовский Александр |
1984 |
Пинск |
188 |
9:40:45 |
|
||||
27 | 1117 |
Пилипенко Вячеслав |
1984 |
Минск |
188 |
9:40:45 |
|
||||
29 | 1075 |
Александр Шляга Александр Шляга |
1980 |
Мозырь |
188 |
9:42:18 |
|
||||
29 | 1076 |
Балунов Олег |
1965 |
Москва |
188 |
9:42:18 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 1151 |
Дмитриев Сергей |
1965 |
Гомель |
188 |
9:43:55 |
|
||||
32 | 1100 |
Poтько Вячеслав (40°) |
1963 |
Минск |
188 |
9:48:11 |
|
||||
33 | 1074 |
Лобанов Максим |
1986 |
Брянск |
188 |
9:53:55 |
|
||||
34 | 1038 |
Кузьмин Александр |
1986 |
Бобруйск |
188 |
10:02:00 |
|
||||
35 | 1125 |
Тулько Виталий |
1975 |
Минск |
188 |
10:07:48 |
|
||||
36 | 1006 |
Секан Игорь |
1978 |
Минск |
188 |
10:07:58 |
|
||||
37 | 1088 |
Rusak Nikita |
1994 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
188 |
10:08:00 |
|
||||
38 | 1136 |
CobraBY Виктор Кузьмин |
1986 |
Брест |
188 |
10:09:16 |
|
||||
39 | 1131 |
Бачурный Михаил |
1999 |
Гомель, Веламайстар |
188 |
10:09:57 |
|
||||
40 | 1067 |
Окунев Алексей |
1984 |
Москва, 3 Бревна |
188 |
10:09:58 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 1065 |
user 1741 Дюмин Евгений |
1985 |
Москва, 3х9 |
188 |
10:15:58 |
|
||||
42 | 1087 |
Фефелов Александр |
1974 |
Раменское, 3х9 |
188 |
10:16:33 |
|
||||
43 | 1039 |
Ларионов Андрей |
1981 |
Боровляны, BikeTourist.club |
188 |
10:28:15 |
|
||||
44 | 1110 |
Ворфоломеев Дмитрий |
1978 |
Витебск |
188 |
10:33:43 |
|
||||
45 | 1103 |
Снисарь Андрей |
1968 |
Минск |
188 |
10:41:31 |
|
||||
46 | 1042 |
Сидоров Александр |
1981 |
Минск |
188 |
10:42:12 |
|
||||
47 | 1047 |
Куликов Михаил |
1987 |
Серпухов |
188 |
10:48:33 |
|
||||
48 | 1127 |
Колесников Михаил |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
10:49:14 |
|
||||
49 | 1105 |
Ломасов Роман |
1971 |
Москва |
188 |
10:49:33 |
|
||||
50 | 1182 |
Карачун Дмитрий |
1988 |
Барановичи, Поехали Барановичи |
188 |
10:51:56 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 1171 |
соболь леонид |
1996 |
барановичи |
188 |
10:53:34 |
|
||||
52 | 1195 |
Лучина Юрий |
1982 |
Минск |
188 |
10:53:45 |
|
||||
53 | 1153 |
Koshelenko |
Минск |
188 |
10:57:48 |
|
|||||
54 | 1001 |
Пугач Виталий |
1985 |
Ратомка |
188 |
11:00:12 |
|
||||
55 | 1016 |
Мацкевич Александр |
Гродно |
188 |
11:02:27 |
|
|||||
56 | 1139 |
Сащенко Александр |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
11:02:50 |
|
||||
57 | 1111 |
Трегубович Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
11:16:36 |
|
||||
58 | 1068 |
Колечиц Глеб |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
11:21:25 |
|
||||
59 | 1155 |
Казьмирук Виталий |
1978 |
Минск, MTBRB |
188 |
11:32:26 |
|
||||
60 | 1049 |
Русецкий Игорь |
1973 |
солигорск, ветразь |
188 |
11:32:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 1160 |
Горбацевич Павел |
1964 |
Минск, Сябры Рандонеры |
188 |
11:46:35 |
|
||||
62 | 1172 |
француз Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
11:52:50 |
|
||||
63 | 1030 |
Задиран Дима |
1971 |
Минск |
188 |
12:03:16 |
|
||||
64 | 1142 |
Кульков Андрей |
1964 |
Могилев, Cadence |
188 |
12:08:34 |
|
||||
65 | 1055 |
Зеленков Кирилл |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
12:09:45 |
|
||||
66 | 1184 |
Казак Андрей |
1973 |
Минск |
188 |
12:09:48 |
|
||||
67 | 1089 |
Alexey Iskortsev |
1980 |
Минск |
188 |
12:12:35 |
|
||||
68 | 1018 |
Луцевич Евгений |
1964 |
Минск, ПОЕХАЛИ |
188 |
12:13:32 |
|
||||
69 | 1181 |
Бельский Игорь |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
12:14:00 |
|
||||
70 | 1025 |
Прусевич Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
12:15:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 1017 |
Kharyk Vladimir |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
12:15:26 |
|
||||
72 | 1126 |
Коротенко Андрей |
1980 |
Радошковичи |
188 |
12:21:59 |
|
||||
73 | 1197 |
Шавель Павел |
1982 |
Минск |
188 |
12:22:24 |
|
||||
74 | 1079 |
Гаврилюк Александр |
1979 |
Минск |
188 |
12:31:13 |
|
||||
75 | 1162 |
Серченя Денис |
1995 |
Солигорск |
188 |
12:33:11 |
|
||||
76 | 1113 |
Сергиенко Иван |
1995 |
Минск |
188 |
12:33:22 |
|
||||
77 | 1007 |
Максіменка Ігар |
1989 |
Мінск |
188 |
12:35:01 |
|
||||
78 | 1078 |
Бадюля Андрей |
1983 |
Минск |
188 |
12:39:36 |
|
||||
79 | 1121 |
Савинов Роман |
1983 |
Химки |
188 |
12:41:19 |
|
||||
80 | 1080 |
Матвиенко Юрий |
1968 |
Г. Кубинка, Россия |
188 |
12:41:36 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
81 | 1059 |
Владимир Каланцер |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
12:49:16 |
|
||||
82 | 1061 |
Ирхин Сергей |
1980 |
Минск |
188 |
12:50:00 |
|
||||
83 | 1058 |
Петрухин Юрий |
1974 |
Минск |
188 |
12:51:23 |
|
||||
84 | 1097 |
Ласый Антон |
1990 |
Минск |
188 |
12:51:47 |
|
||||
85 | 1072 |
Рускевич Максим |
1990 |
Минск |
188 |
12:58:28 |
|
||||
86 | 1173 |
Тикунов Сергей |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
12:59:14 |
|
||||
87 | 1156 |
Буйновский Александр |
1990 |
Сморонь |
188 |
13:05:31 |
|
||||
88 | 1164 |
Кизим Сергей |
1974 |
Минск |
188 |
13:05:55 |
|
||||
89 | 1014 |
Заболотнюк Денис |
1989 |
Минск |
188 |
13:08:45 |
|
||||
90 | 1010 |
Стаброник Денис |
1988 |
Новополоцк |
188 |
13:08:47 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
91 | 1051 |
Юхно Юрик |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
13:11:48 |
|
||||
92 | 1104 |
Коршак Станислав |
1992 |
минск, ТК "Альтаир" |
188 |
13:15:08 |
|
||||
93 | 1108 |
Пентяк Игорь |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
13:17:56 |
|
||||
94 | 1193 |
Stsepantsevich Maksim |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
13:22:38 |
|
||||
95 | 1106 |
Винтергрин Андрей |
1981 |
Минск, "EcoGift.by - корпоративные подарки" |
188 |
13:49:19 |
|
||||
96 | 1008 |
Астрейко Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск |
188 |
13:55:34 |
|
||||
97 | 1069 |
Скерсь Александр |
1988 |
Гродно |
188 |
13:55:37 |
|
||||
98 | 1170 |
Абрамов Дмитрий |
1979 |
Минск |
188 |
13:56:06 |
|
||||
99 | 1147 |
Sergei Butkevich |
1989 |
Минск |
188 |
14:05:14 |
|
||||
99 | 1196 |
Панков Николай |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
14:05:14 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
101 | 1198 |
Каюров Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
188 |
14:08:07 |
|||||
102 | 1119 |
Гарелов Евгений |
1979 |
Г.Солигорск, Минская обл., Беларусь |
188 |
14:12:48 |
|
||||
103 | 1092 |
Дима Карасик |
Барановичи |
188 |
14:17:27 |
|
|||||
104 | 1175 |
Куликовский Ян |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
14:23:38 |
|
||||
105 | 1122 |
Бычинский Владислав |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
14:23:42 |
|
||||
106 | 1095 |
Журов Павел |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
14:27:19 |
|
||||
107 | 1152 |
Илья Сенников |
1984 |
Молодечно |
188 |
14:32:08 |
|
||||
108 | 1145 |
Курганов Денис |
1984 |
Борисов |
188 |
14:32:12 |
|
||||
109 | 1167 |
Дрогичинский Сергей |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
14:39:08 |
|
||||
110 | 1169 |
ЕВГЕНИЙ Кишкурно |
1980 |
Минск |
188 |
14:41:38 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
111 | 1140 |
Герасіменка Яўген |
1990 |
Новоельня |
188 |
14:48:55 |
|
||||
112 | 1037 |
Шерышев Виктор |
1978 |
Барановичи, Active Zone Adventure Race |
188 |
14:59:15 |
|
||||
113 | 1141 |
Sasonkin Vadzim |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
15:02:29 |
|
||||
114 | 1084 |
Хлебинский Евгений |
1977 |
Барановичи |
188 |
15:28:21 |
|
||||
115 | 1114 |
Носань Сергей |
1955 |
Минск |
188 |
15:52:00 |
|
||||
116 | 1102 |
Стрельченко Сергей |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
15:58:44 |
|
||||
117 | 1168 |
Микулич Дмитрий |
1986 |
Могилев |
188 |
15:58:49 |
|
||||
118 | 1144 |
Матюшкин Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
16:04:31 |
|
||||
119 | 1005 |
Лагутко Николай |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
16:52:17 |
|
||||
120 | 1090 |
Гнатюк Максим |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
16:54:06 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
121 | 1165 |
user 2078 Алексей |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
16:54:26 |
|
||||
122 | 1029 |
Окулик Арсений |
1993 |
Минск |
188 |
16:54:53 |
|
||||
123 | 1128 |
Ишин Евгений |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
16:59:57 |
|
||||
124 | 1041 |
Дмитрий Беспалов |
1978 |
Минск |
188 |
17:27:13 |
|
||||
125 | 1112 |
Литвиненко Олег |
1974 |
Аг. Колодищи |
188 |
17:35:28 |
|
||||
126 | 1163 |
Дайнеко Вадим |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
17:35:31 |
|
||||
127 | 1134 |
DuD Алексей DuD Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
17:35:40 |
|
||||
128 | 1048 |
Каленик Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
188 |
17:42:19 |
|
||||
129 | 1002 |
Шалайко Руслан |
1981 |
Минск |
188 |
17:42:21 |
|
||||
130 | 1149 |
Шевченко Александр |
1969 |
Минск |
188 |
17:56:48 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
131 | 1099 |
Соболь Константин |
1984 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
188 |
18:47:12 |
|
||||
132 | 1222 |
Гога Гога |
Барановичи |
188 |
19:12:16 |
|
|||||
133 | 1148 |
user1994 Dmitry |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
19:44:12 |
|
||||
134 | 1035 |
Vroublevski Alexandre |
1976 |
Негорелое |
188 |
19:44:16 |
|
||||
135 | 1085 |
Астапенко Артем |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
19:44:23 |
|
||||
136 | 1166 |
Шершов Вадим |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
20:38:55 |
|
||||
137 | 1044 |
Нахайко Александр |
1968 |
Минск |
188 |
21:18:44 |
|
||||
138 | 1161 |
Демидович Сергей |
1975 |
Минск |
188 |
21:42:48 |
|
||||
139 | 1185 |
Balyko Alexey |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
23:50:23 |
|
||||
140 | 1177 |
Балыко Иван |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
23:50:28 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
141 | 1023 |
Сабельников Алексей Алексей |
1983 |
Сморгонь |
161 |
7:19:58 |
|
||||
142 | 1057 |
Кудинов Сергей |
1986 |
Смоленск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
161 |
10:24:56 |
|
||||
143 | 1045 |
Радишевский Дмитрий |
1985 |
Москва |
161 |
15:49:11 |
|
||||
144 | 1138 |
Oleshkevich Alexander |
1978 |
Минск |
150 |
10:02:08 |
|
||||
145 | 1022 |
Балынский Леонид |
1974 |
Витебск |
150 |
11:54:59 |
|
||||
146 | 1176 |
Дашко Никита |
2000 |
Минск, СДЮШОР-1 Динамо Минск. |
150 |
12:02:18 |
|
||||
147 | 1189 |
Заболоцкий Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
150 |
13:22:58 |
|
||||
148 | 1188 |
Назаров Павел |
1984 |
Минск |
150 |
13:24:26 |
|
||||
149 | 1120 |
Леоненко Никита |
1984 |
Minsk |
104 |
6:48:22 |
|
||||
150 | 1081 |
Шальнев Иван |
1985 |
Санкт-Петербург |
96 |
6:25:55 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
151 | 1053 |
Михаил Поздняков |
Минск |
96 |
7:59:43 |
|
|||||
152 | 1190 |
Alexandr Lipski |
1977 |
Колодищи |
67 |
4:44:09 |
|
||||
153 | 1082 |
Матенков Андрей |
1992 |
Орша |
22 |
0:43:09 |
|
||||
154 | 1040 |
Шило Руслан |
1993 |
Минск, КЛБ Виктория |
188 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
||||
DNF | 1116 |
Рачковский Николай |
1985 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1054 |
Мусаева Ольга |
1990 |
Могилёв |
188 |
9:48:18 |
|
||||
2 | 1046 |
Никитюк Анастасия |
1987 |
Балашиха |
188 |
9:51:22 |
|
||||
3 | 1132 |
Poleschuk Irischa |
1994 |
Снов, Active Zone |
188 |
9:54:15 |
|
||||
4 | 1101 |
Логинова Юлия |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
10:12:11 |
|
||||
5 | 1194 |
Белая Ольга |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
10:53:45 |
|
||||
6 | 1150 |
Stasenia Yauheniya |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
11:21:57 |
|
||||
7 | 1137 |
Пимченко Вера |
1982 |
Минск |
188 |
12:09:26 |
|
||||
8 | 1012 |
Морозова Алевтина |
1990 |
Новополоцк |
188 |
13:08:40 |
|
||||
9 | 1033 |
Белинская Анна |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
14:39:59 |
|
||||
10 | 1135 |
Белаш Ольга |
1989 |
Вилейка |
188 |
16:54:16 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1130 |
Ишина Ольга |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
16:58:49 |
|
||||
12 | 1220 |
Тутубалина Татьяна |
???? |
не указан |
188 |
19:12:12 |
|||||
13 | 1026 |
Балынская |
Витебск |
150 |
11:54:58 |
|
|||||
14 | 1183 |
Жарская Ліна |
1990 |
Минск, Бадзёрыя камарыкі |
150 |
12:02:21 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1124 |
Малаховский Вадим |
1967 |
Северодвинск |
188 |
8:58:40 |
|
||||
2 | 1076 |
Балунов Олег |
1965 |
Москва |
188 |
9:42:18 |
|
||||
3 | 1151 |
Дмитриев Сергей |
1965 |
Гомель |
188 |
9:43:55 |
|
||||
4 | 1100 |
Poтько Вячеслав (40°) |
1963 |
Минск |
188 |
9:48:11 |
|
||||
5 | 1160 |
Горбацевич Павел |
1964 |
Минск, Сябры Рандонеры |
188 |
11:46:35 |
|
||||
6 | 1142 |
Кульков Андрей |
1964 |
Могилев, Cadence |
188 |
12:08:34 |
|
||||
7 | 1018 |
Луцевич Евгений |
1964 |
Минск, ПОЕХАЛИ |
188 |
12:13:32 |
|
||||
8 | 1114 |
Носань Сергей |
1955 |
Минск |
188 |
15:52:00 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1004 |
Кухарчук Арсений |
1977 |
Брест |
188 |
8:04:57 |
|
||||
2 | 1050 |
Екатерина Рыбникова Екатерина Рыбникова |
1983 |
Могилёв |
188 |
8:14:34 |
|
||||
3 | 1032 |
Василевич Сергей |
1975 |
Минск |
188 |
9:04:44 |
|
||||
4 | 1180 |
Осипенко Александр |
1977 |
Минск |
188 |
9:15:40 |
|
||||
5 | 1191 |
Ломако Василий |
1977 |
Минск |
188 |
9:16:15 |
|
||||
6 | 1125 |
Тулько Виталий |
1975 |
Минск |
188 |
10:07:48 |
|
||||
7 | 1087 |
Фефелов Александр |
1974 |
Раменское, 3х9 |
188 |
10:16:33 |
|
||||
8 | 1103 |
Снисарь Андрей |
1968 |
Минск |
188 |
10:41:31 |
|
||||
9 | 1105 |
Ломасов Роман |
1971 |
Москва |
188 |
10:49:33 |
|
||||
10 | 1049 |
Русецкий Игорь |
1973 |
солигорск, ветразь |
188 |
11:32:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1030 |
Задиран Дима |
1971 |
Минск |
188 |
12:03:16 |
|
||||
12 | 1184 |
Казак Андрей |
1973 |
Минск |
188 |
12:09:48 |
|
||||
13 | 1080 |
Матвиенко Юрий |
1968 |
Г. Кубинка, Россия |
188 |
12:41:36 |
|
||||
14 | 1058 |
Петрухин Юрий |
1974 |
Минск |
188 |
12:51:23 |
|
||||
15 | 1164 |
Кизим Сергей |
1974 |
Минск |
188 |
13:05:55 |
|
||||
16 | 1084 |
Хлебинский Евгений |
1977 |
Барановичи |
188 |
15:28:21 |
|
||||
17 | 1112 |
Литвиненко Олег |
1974 |
Аг. Колодищи |
188 |
17:35:28 |
|
||||
18 | 1149 |
Шевченко Александр |
1969 |
Минск |
188 |
17:56:48 |
|
||||
19 | 1222 |
Гога Гога |
Барановичи |
188 |
19:12:16 |
|
|||||
20 | 1035 |
Vroublevski Alexandre |
1976 |
Негорелое |
188 |
19:44:16 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1044 |
Нахайко Александр |
1968 |
Минск |
188 |
21:18:44 |
|
||||
22 | 1161 |
Демидович Сергей |
1975 |
Минск |
188 |
21:42:48 |
|
||||
23 | 1022 |
Балынский Леонид |
1974 |
Витебск |
150 |
11:54:59 |
|
||||
24 | 1190 |
Alexandr Lipski |
1977 |
Колодищи |
67 |
4:44:09 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1021 |
Зенкевич Игорь |
1987 |
Минск, Вполсилы team |
188 |
7:43:39 |
|
||||
2 | 1098 |
Nasyrov Oleksii |
1983 |
Минск, MTBRB |
188 |
7:46:00 |
|
||||
3 | 1154 |
Дмитрий Слободько |
1984 |
Минск |
188 |
8:37:00 |
|
||||
4 | 1062 |
Красков Дмитрий |
1984 |
Москва, Велоклуб 3x9 |
188 |
9:06:03 |
|
||||
5 | 1027 |
Омельянюк Алексей |
1981 |
Брест |
188 |
9:15:22 |
|
||||
6 | 1159 |
Залесский Алексей |
1984 |
Лида |
188 |
9:21:01 |
|
||||
7 | 1028 |
Войтицкий Алексей |
1980 |
Могилёв |
188 |
9:39:33 |
|
||||
8 | 1083 |
Дубовский Александр |
1984 |
Пинск |
188 |
9:40:45 |
|
||||
8 | 1117 |
Пилипенко Вячеслав |
1984 |
Минск |
188 |
9:40:45 |
|
||||
10 | 1075 |
Александр Шляга Александр Шляга |
1980 |
Мозырь |
188 |
9:42:18 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1074 |
Лобанов Максим |
1986 |
Брянск |
188 |
9:53:55 |
|
||||
12 | 1038 |
Кузьмин Александр |
1986 |
Бобруйск |
188 |
10:02:00 |
|
||||
13 | 1006 |
Секан Игорь |
1978 |
Минск |
188 |
10:07:58 |
|
||||
14 | 1136 |
CobraBY Виктор Кузьмин |
1986 |
Брест |
188 |
10:09:16 |
|
||||
15 | 1067 |
Окунев Алексей |
1984 |
Москва, 3 Бревна |
188 |
10:09:58 |
|
||||
16 | 1065 |
user 1741 Дюмин Евгений |
1985 |
Москва, 3х9 |
188 |
10:15:58 |
|
||||
17 | 1039 |
Ларионов Андрей |
1981 |
Боровляны, BikeTourist.club |
188 |
10:28:15 |
|
||||
18 | 1110 |
Ворфоломеев Дмитрий |
1978 |
Витебск |
188 |
10:33:43 |
|
||||
19 | 1042 |
Сидоров Александр |
1981 |
Минск |
188 |
10:42:12 |
|
||||
20 | 1047 |
Куликов Михаил |
1987 |
Серпухов |
188 |
10:48:33 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1127 |
Колесников Михаил |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
10:49:14 |
|
||||
22 | 1195 |
Лучина Юрий |
1982 |
Минск |
188 |
10:53:45 |
|
||||
23 | 1153 |
Koshelenko |
Минск |
188 |
10:57:48 |
|
|||||
24 | 1001 |
Пугач Виталий |
1985 |
Ратомка |
188 |
11:00:12 |
|
||||
25 | 1016 |
Мацкевич Александр |
Гродно |
188 |
11:02:27 |
|
|||||
26 | 1139 |
Сащенко Александр |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
11:02:50 |
|
||||
27 | 1111 |
Трегубович Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
11:16:36 |
|
||||
28 | 1068 |
Колечиц Глеб |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
11:21:25 |
|
||||
29 | 1155 |
Казьмирук Виталий |
1978 |
Минск, MTBRB |
188 |
11:32:26 |
|
||||
30 | 1172 |
француз Владимир |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
11:52:50 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 1089 |
Alexey Iskortsev |
1980 |
Минск |
188 |
12:12:35 |
|
||||
32 | 1181 |
Бельский Игорь |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
12:14:00 |
|
||||
33 | 1025 |
Прусевич Дмитрий |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
12:15:22 |
|
||||
34 | 1017 |
Kharyk Vladimir |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
12:15:26 |
|
||||
35 | 1126 |
Коротенко Андрей |
1980 |
Радошковичи |
188 |
12:21:59 |
|
||||
36 | 1197 |
Шавель Павел |
1982 |
Минск |
188 |
12:22:24 |
|
||||
37 | 1079 |
Гаврилюк Александр |
1979 |
Минск |
188 |
12:31:13 |
|
||||
38 | 1078 |
Бадюля Андрей |
1983 |
Минск |
188 |
12:39:36 |
|
||||
39 | 1121 |
Савинов Роман |
1983 |
Химки |
188 |
12:41:19 |
|
||||
40 | 1059 |
Владимир Каланцер |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
12:49:16 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 1061 |
Ирхин Сергей |
1980 |
Минск |
188 |
12:50:00 |
|
||||
42 | 1173 |
Тикунов Сергей |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
12:59:14 |
|
||||
43 | 1051 |
Юхно Юрик |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
13:11:48 |
|
||||
44 | 1106 |
Винтергрин Андрей |
1981 |
Минск, "EcoGift.by - корпоративные подарки" |
188 |
13:49:19 |
|
||||
45 | 1008 |
Астрейко Дмитрий |
1981 |
Минск |
188 |
13:55:34 |
|
||||
46 | 1170 |
Абрамов Дмитрий |
1979 |
Минск |
188 |
13:56:06 |
|
||||
47 | 1196 |
Панков Николай |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
14:05:14 |
|
||||
48 | 1198 |
Каюров Дмитрий |
???? |
не указан |
188 |
14:08:07 |
|||||
49 | 1119 |
Гарелов Евгений |
1979 |
Г.Солигорск, Минская обл., Беларусь |
188 |
14:12:48 |
|
||||
50 | 1095 |
Журов Павел |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
14:27:19 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
51 | 1152 |
Илья Сенников |
1984 |
Молодечно |
188 |
14:32:08 |
|
||||
52 | 1145 |
Курганов Денис |
1984 |
Борисов |
188 |
14:32:12 |
|
||||
53 | 1169 |
ЕВГЕНИЙ Кишкурно |
1980 |
Минск |
188 |
14:41:38 |
|
||||
54 | 1037 |
Шерышев Виктор |
1978 |
Барановичи, Active Zone Adventure Race |
188 |
14:59:15 |
|
||||
55 | 1168 |
Микулич Дмитрий |
1986 |
Могилев |
188 |
15:58:49 |
|
||||
56 | 1144 |
Матюшкин Дмитрий |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
16:04:31 |
|
||||
57 | 1005 |
Лагутко Николай |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
16:52:17 |
|
||||
58 | 1128 |
Ишин Евгений |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
16:59:57 |
|
||||
59 | 1041 |
Дмитрий Беспалов |
1978 |
Минск |
188 |
17:27:13 |
|
||||
60 | 1163 |
Дайнеко Вадим |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
17:35:31 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
61 | 1134 |
DuD Алексей DuD Алексей |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
17:35:40 |
|
||||
62 | 1048 |
Каленик Андрей |
1984 |
Минск |
188 |
17:42:19 |
|
||||
63 | 1002 |
Шалайко Руслан |
1981 |
Минск |
188 |
17:42:21 |
|
||||
64 | 1099 |
Соболь Константин |
1984 |
Мозырь, Ориентир |
188 |
18:47:12 |
|
||||
65 | 1148 |
user1994 Dmitry |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
19:44:12 |
|
||||
66 | 1085 |
Астапенко Артем |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
19:44:23 |
|
||||
67 | 1166 |
Шершов Вадим |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
20:38:55 |
|
||||
68 | 1185 |
Balyko Alexey |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
23:50:23 |
|
||||
69 | 1023 |
Сабельников Алексей Алексей |
1983 |
Сморгонь |
161 |
7:19:58 |
|
||||
70 | 1057 |
Кудинов Сергей |
1986 |
Смоленск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
161 |
10:24:56 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
71 | 1045 |
Радишевский Дмитрий |
1985 |
Москва |
161 |
15:49:11 |
|
||||
72 | 1138 |
Oleshkevich Alexander |
1978 |
Минск |
150 |
10:02:08 |
|
||||
73 | 1189 |
Заболоцкий Дмитрий |
1984 |
Минск |
150 |
13:22:58 |
|
||||
74 | 1188 |
Назаров Павел |
1984 |
Минск |
150 |
13:24:26 |
|
||||
75 | 1120 |
Леоненко Никита |
1984 |
Minsk |
104 |
6:48:22 |
|
||||
76 | 1081 |
Шальнев Иван |
1985 |
Санкт-Петербург |
96 |
6:25:55 |
|
||||
DNF | 1116 |
Рачковский Николай |
1985 |
Минск |
DNF сход |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1009 |
Гурнович Алексей |
1990 |
Бобруйск, Вполсилы team |
188 |
7:43:38 |
|
||||
2 | 1129 |
Хвостенков Максим |
1993 |
Гомель, Веламайстар |
188 |
7:46:34 |
|
||||
3 | 1043 |
Ждановский Арсений |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
8:10:50 |
|
||||
4 | 1133 |
Чернушевич Александр |
1999 |
Гомель, Веламайстар |
188 |
8:21:02 |
|
||||
5 | 1187 |
Синькевич Александр |
1988 |
Минск, МТБРБ |
188 |
8:39:37 |
|
||||
6 | 1073 |
Щербаков Алексей |
1988 |
Могилёв, Cadence |
188 |
8:45:30 |
|
||||
7 | 1031 |
Медель Александр |
1990 |
Новополоцк, Versta |
188 |
8:51:16 |
|
||||
8 | 1036 |
Пекарчик Глеб |
1995 |
Минск |
188 |
9:05:39 |
|
||||
9 | 1003 |
Ярощук Ян |
1989 |
Бобруйск |
188 |
9:05:48 |
|
||||
10 | 1143 |
Shostak Vlad |
1995 |
Lutsk Ukraine |
188 |
9:16:50 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
11 | 1091 |
Иванов Иван |
1988 |
Москва, ТК МГТУ |
188 |
9:24:09 |
|
||||
12 | 1179 |
Morozov Oleg |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
9:27:44 |
|
||||
13 | 1146 |
Николай Воронков |
1990 |
Озерцо |
188 |
9:27:47 |
|
||||
14 | 1088 |
Rusak Nikita |
1994 |
Минск, Грэвел/Циклокросс |
188 |
10:08:00 |
|
||||
15 | 1131 |
Бачурный Михаил |
1999 |
Гомель, Веламайстар |
188 |
10:09:57 |
|
||||
16 | 1182 |
Карачун Дмитрий |
1988 |
Барановичи, Поехали Барановичи |
188 |
10:51:56 |
|
||||
17 | 1171 |
соболь леонид |
1996 |
барановичи |
188 |
10:53:34 |
|
||||
18 | 1055 |
Зеленков Кирилл |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
12:09:45 |
|
||||
19 | 1162 |
Серченя Денис |
1995 |
Солигорск |
188 |
12:33:11 |
|
||||
20 | 1113 |
Сергиенко Иван |
1995 |
Минск |
188 |
12:33:22 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 1007 |
Максіменка Ігар |
1989 |
Мінск |
188 |
12:35:01 |
|
||||
22 | 1097 |
Ласый Антон |
1990 |
Минск |
188 |
12:51:47 |
|
||||
23 | 1072 |
Рускевич Максим |
1990 |
Минск |
188 |
12:58:28 |
|
||||
24 | 1156 |
Буйновский Александр |
1990 |
Сморонь |
188 |
13:05:31 |
|
||||
25 | 1014 |
Заболотнюк Денис |
1989 |
Минск |
188 |
13:08:45 |
|
||||
26 | 1010 |
Стаброник Денис |
1988 |
Новополоцк |
188 |
13:08:47 |
|
||||
27 | 1104 |
Коршак Станислав |
1992 |
минск, ТК "Альтаир" |
188 |
13:15:08 |
|
||||
28 | 1108 |
Пентяк Игорь |
1991 |
Минск |
188 |
13:17:56 |
|
||||
29 | 1193 |
Stsepantsevich Maksim |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
13:22:38 |
|
||||
30 | 1069 |
Скерсь Александр |
1988 |
Гродно |
188 |
13:55:37 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 1147 |
Sergei Butkevich |
1989 |
Минск |
188 |
14:05:14 |
|
||||
32 | 1092 |
Дима Карасик |
Барановичи |
188 |
14:17:27 |
|
|||||
33 | 1175 |
Куликовский Ян |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
14:23:38 |
|
||||
34 | 1122 |
Бычинский Владислав |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
14:23:42 |
|
||||
35 | 1167 |
Дрогичинский Сергей |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
14:39:08 |
|
||||
36 | 1140 |
Герасіменка Яўген |
1990 |
Новоельня |
188 |
14:48:55 |
|
||||
37 | 1141 |
Sasonkin Vadzim |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
15:02:29 |
|
||||
38 | 1102 |
Стрельченко Сергей |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
15:58:44 |
|
||||
39 | 1090 |
Гнатюк Максим |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
16:54:06 |
|
||||
40 | 1165 |
user 2078 Алексей |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
16:54:26 |
|
||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
41 | 1029 |
Окулик Арсений |
1993 |
Минск |
188 |
16:54:53 |
|
||||
42 | 1177 |
Балыко Иван |
1992 |
Минск |
188 |
23:50:28 |
|
||||
43 | 1176 |
Дашко Никита |
2000 |
Минск, СДЮШОР-1 Динамо Минск. |
150 |
12:02:18 |
|
||||
44 | 1053 |
Михаил Поздняков |
Минск |
96 |
7:59:43 |
|
|||||
45 | 1082 |
Матенков Андрей |
1992 |
Орша |
22 |
0:43:09 |
|
||||
46 | 1040 |
Шило Руслан |
1993 |
Минск, КЛБ Виктория |
188 |
0:00:00 не закрыты все этапы |
|
Класс Старший, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1220 |
Тутубалина Татьяна |
???? |
не указан |
188 |
19:12:12 |
|||||
2 | 1026 |
Балынская |
Витебск |
150 |
11:54:58 |
|
Класс Взрослый, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1046 |
Никитюк Анастасия |
1987 |
Балашиха |
188 |
9:51:22 |
|
||||
2 | 1101 |
Логинова Юлия |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
10:12:11 |
|
||||
3 | 1194 |
Белая Ольга |
1985 |
Минск |
188 |
10:53:45 |
|
||||
4 | 1137 |
Пимченко Вера |
1982 |
Минск |
188 |
12:09:26 |
|
||||
5 | 1033 |
Белинская Анна |
1986 |
Минск |
188 |
14:39:59 |
|
||||
6 | 1130 |
Ишина Ольга |
1987 |
Минск |
188 |
16:58:49 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1054 |
Мусаева Ольга |
1990 |
Могилёв |
188 |
9:48:18 |
|
||||
2 | 1132 |
Poleschuk Irischa |
1994 |
Снов, Active Zone |
188 |
9:54:15 |
|
||||
3 | 1150 |
Stasenia Yauheniya |
1988 |
Минск |
188 |
11:21:57 |
|
||||
4 | 1012 |
Морозова Алевтина |
1990 |
Новополоцк |
188 |
13:08:40 |
|
||||
5 | 1135 |
Белаш Ольга |
1989 |
Вилейка |
188 |
16:54:16 |
|
||||
6 | 1183 |
Жарская Ліна |
1990 |
Минск, Бадзёрыя камарыкі |
150 |
12:02:21 |
|
Класс Семейный
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
1 | 1093 |
Лавренков Александр |
1974 |
Москва, PF-67 |
188 |
14:58:45 |
|
||||
(1) | 1094 |
Лавренков Степан |
2002 |
Москва, PF-67 #1093 |
188 |
14:58:45 |
|