Результаты
Мульти-марафон
Генеральный рейтинг, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
31 | 7033 |
Александр Ветров Александр Ветров |
Минск |
219 |
22:53:24 |
|
|||||
30 | 7047 |
dashyne4eg |
Минск |
219 |
22:11:16 |
|
|||||
29 | 7008 |
Дмитрий Полуянович Дмитрий Полуянович |
Минск |
219 |
21:44:25 |
|
|||||
28 | 7040 |
Маркевич Денис |
1981 |
Минск |
219 |
21:43:10 |
|
||||
27 | 7018 |
Луцевич Евгений Зиновьевич |
Минск |
219 |
21:36:38 |
|
|||||
26 | 7045 |
Максим Утлик |
Минск |
219 |
21:33:59 |
|
|||||
25 | 7041 |
Николай Рещиков |
Минск |
219 |
21:22:55 |
|
|||||
24 | 7017 |
Medden |
Минск |
219 |
21:22:39 |
|
|||||
23 | 7032 |
Владимир Клепацкий |
Минск |
219 |
20:43:07 |
|
|||||
21 | 7028 |
Плеханенко Виктор |
Могилев |
219 |
20:36:08 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
21 | 7027 |
Александр Филимонов Александр Филимонов |
Могилев |
219 |
20:36:08 |
|
|||||
20 | 7009 |
Yanina Cheremisina |
Минск |
219 |
19:19:30 |
|
|||||
19 | 7012 |
Виталий Коржун Виталий Коржун |
Минск |
219 |
19:17:23 |
|
|||||
18 | 7031 |
Денис Жидков |
Брест |
219 |
19:14:13 |
|
|||||
17 | 7007 |
Сергей Меньков |
Минск |
219 |
19:06:05 |
|
|||||
16 | 7044 |
Павел Заяц |
Минск |
219 |
19:02:09 |
|
|||||
34 | 7004 |
Alexey Toropov |
Минск |
197 |
18:50:50 |
|
|||||
15 | 7038 |
Александр Лесковец |
Новополоцк |
219 |
18:25:37 |
|
|||||
14 | 7030 |
Иван Жук Иван Жук |
Минск |
219 |
18:19:39 |
|
|||||
13 | 7001 |
Левкович Дмитрий Левкович Дмитрий |
Минск |
219 |
18:14:03 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
12 | 7011 |
Сидоревич Александр |
Минск |
219 |
17:36:34 |
|
|||||
11 | 7021 |
Кондаков Евгенй |
Гродно О.Соломовой153а-83 |
219 |
17:21:47 |
|
|||||
10 | 7049 |
Гучек Виталий |
1986 |
Минск |
219 |
17:20:44 |
|
||||
9 | 7022 |
Максим Винчевский |
Слуцк |
219 |
17:06:19 |
|
|||||
8 | 7026 |
VA |
Минск |
219 |
16:31:41 |
|
|||||
7 | 7019 |
Ягор Васілеўскі |
Минск |
219 |
16:21:42 |
|
|||||
6 | 7029 |
Барановский Александр |
Солигорск |
219 |
15:30:40 |
|
|||||
5 | 7014 |
Владимир Брагин |
Москва |
219 |
15:28:10 |
|
|||||
4 | 7005 |
Константин Балабанов |
Минск |
219 |
15:03:26 |
|
|||||
3 | 7043 |
Siarhei Salodkin Siarhei Salodkin |
Минск |
219 |
14:54:13 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
33 | 7002 |
Andrei Kopats |
Минск |
197 |
14:53:46 |
|
|||||
1 | 7035 |
Аноничев Александр |
Гомель |
219 |
14:11:15 |
|
|||||
1 | 7024 |
Дуван Дмитрий |
Гомель |
219 |
14:11:15 |
|
|||||
32 | 7048 |
Нагорнюк Михаил |
Минск |
197 |
13:28:24 |
|
|||||
35 | 7023 |
Сяргей Пісарчык |
Минск |
156 |
11:43:30 |
|
|||||
37 | 7042 |
Виталий Шашков Виталий Шашков |
Минск |
124 |
8:34:55 |
|
|||||
36 | 7025 |
Кладов Пётр |
Витебск |
124 |
8:03:03 |
|
Генеральный рейтинг, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
2 | 7020 |
Иванова Алесандра |
Жодино |
219 |
22:11:15 |
|
|||||
1 | 7006 |
Екатерина Кузнецова Екатерина Кузнецова |
Минск |
219 |
20:43:10 |
|
|||||
3 | 7003 |
Toropova Maria Toropova Maria |
Минск |
197 |
18:50:47 |
|
|||||
5 | 7037 |
Захаренко Анна |
Минск |
124 |
10:32:04 |
|
|||||
4 | 7036 |
Алина Глушакова Алина Глушакова |
Минск |
124 |
10:31:58 |
|
Класс Ветераны, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
2 | 7018 |
Луцевич Евгений Зиновьевич |
Минск |
219 |
21:36:38 |
|
|||||
1 | 7007 |
Сергей Меньков |
Минск |
219 |
19:06:05 |
|
Класс Старший, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
3 | 7030 |
Иван Жук Иван Жук |
Минск |
219 |
18:19:39 |
|
|||||
2 | 7021 |
Кондаков Евгенй |
Гродно О.Соломовой153а-83 |
219 |
17:21:47 |
|
|||||
1 | 7026 |
VA |
Минск |
219 |
16:31:41 |
|
Класс Взрослый, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
14 | 7040 |
Маркевич Денис |
1981 |
Минск |
219 |
21:43:10 |
|
||||
13 | 7045 |
Максим Утлик |
Минск |
219 |
21:33:59 |
|
|||||
12 | 7017 |
Medden |
Минск |
219 |
21:22:39 |
|
|||||
11 | 7032 |
Владимир Клепацкий |
Минск |
219 |
20:43:07 |
|
|||||
10 | 7027 |
Александр Филимонов Александр Филимонов |
Могилев |
219 |
20:36:08 |
|
|||||
9 | 7031 |
Денис Жидков |
Брест |
219 |
19:14:13 |
|
|||||
8 | 7001 |
Левкович Дмитрий Левкович Дмитрий |
Минск |
219 |
18:14:03 |
|
|||||
7 | 7011 |
Сидоревич Александр |
Минск |
219 |
17:36:34 |
|
|||||
6 | 7049 |
Гучек Виталий |
1986 |
Минск |
219 |
17:20:44 |
|
||||
5 | 7029 |
Барановский Александр |
Солигорск |
219 |
15:30:40 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
4 | 7014 |
Владимир Брагин |
Москва |
219 |
15:28:10 |
|
|||||
3 | 7043 |
Siarhei Salodkin Siarhei Salodkin |
Минск |
219 |
14:54:13 |
|
|||||
16 | 7002 |
Andrei Kopats |
Минск |
197 |
14:53:46 |
|
|||||
1 | 7035 |
Аноничев Александр |
Гомель |
219 |
14:11:15 |
|
|||||
1 | 7024 |
Дуван Дмитрий |
Гомель |
219 |
14:11:15 |
|
|||||
15 | 7048 |
Нагорнюк Михаил |
Минск |
197 |
13:28:24 |
|
|||||
17 | 7023 |
Сяргей Пісарчык |
Минск |
156 |
11:43:30 |
|
|||||
18 | 7042 |
Виталий Шашков Виталий Шашков |
Минск |
124 |
8:34:55 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, мужской зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
12 | 7033 |
Александр Ветров Александр Ветров |
Минск |
219 |
22:53:24 |
|
|||||
11 | 7047 |
dashyne4eg |
Минск |
219 |
22:11:16 |
|
|||||
10 | 7008 |
Дмитрий Полуянович Дмитрий Полуянович |
Минск |
219 |
21:44:25 |
|
|||||
9 | 7041 |
Николай Рещиков |
Минск |
219 |
21:22:55 |
|
|||||
8 | 7028 |
Плеханенко Виктор |
Могилев |
219 |
20:36:08 |
|
|||||
7 | 7009 |
Yanina Cheremisina |
Минск |
219 |
19:19:30 |
|
|||||
6 | 7012 |
Виталий Коржун Виталий Коржун |
Минск |
219 |
19:17:23 |
|
|||||
5 | 7044 |
Павел Заяц |
Минск |
219 |
19:02:09 |
|
|||||
13 | 7004 |
Alexey Toropov |
Минск |
197 |
18:50:50 |
|
|||||
4 | 7038 |
Александр Лесковец |
Новополоцк |
219 |
18:25:37 |
|
|||||
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
3 | 7022 |
Максим Винчевский |
Слуцк |
219 |
17:06:19 |
|
|||||
2 | 7019 |
Ягор Васілеўскі |
Минск |
219 |
16:21:42 |
|
|||||
1 | 7005 |
Константин Балабанов |
Минск |
219 |
15:03:26 |
|
|||||
14 | 7025 |
Кладов Пётр |
Витебск |
124 |
8:03:03 |
|
Класс Молодёжный, женский зачёт
Участник |
Год рождения |
Регион |
|||||||||
2 | 7020 |
Иванова Алесандра |
Жодино |
219 |
22:11:15 |
|
|||||
1 | 7006 |
Екатерина Кузнецова Екатерина Кузнецова |
Минск |
219 |
20:43:10 |
|
|||||
3 | 7003 |
Toropova Maria Toropova Maria |
Минск |
197 |
18:50:47 |
|
|||||
5 | 7037 |
Захаренко Анна |
Минск |
124 |
10:32:04 |
|
|||||
4 | 7036 |
Алина Глушакова Алина Глушакова |
Минск |
124 |
10:31:58 |
|